National Payments Corporation of India (NPCI) Contact No.

Organization: 

Important Link

Regional Offices Address

Sr No. Location Address
(National Payments Corporation of India)
1 Mumbai 1001A, B wing, 10th Floor, The Capital, Bandra-Kurla Complex, Bandra (East), Mumbai - 400 051
2 Goregaon (Mumbai) Unit nos. 101, 102, 201, 301 And 302, 1st, 2nd And 3rd Floor,Raheja Titanium, Western Express Highway, Goregaon east, Mumbai - 400063
3 Chennai Plot No. 6/D6, Siruseri Information Technology Park, Siruseri, Navaloor Post, Kanchipuram, Chennai - 603 103
4 Hyderabad Sy. No. 205/1 (Part) And 205/5(Part) of Narsingi (V),Gandipet (M), Ranga Reddy District, Hyderabad- 500 075.
5 Delhi Level 8, The Executive Centre, DLF Centre, Sansad Marg, Connaught Place, New Delhi - 110 001

For Complaint

FASTag Helpline Numbers

Sr No. Bank Helpline No.
1 Airtel Payments Bank 400,
8800688006
2 Indian Bank 18001700
3 AU Small Finance Bank 18002587300
4 Axis Bank Ltd 18604198585
5 Bajaj Finance Limited 18002100260
6 Bank of Baroda 18001034568
7 Canara Bank 18001033568
8 City Union Bank Ltd 18002587200
9 Equitas Small Finance Bank 18001031222
10 Federal Bank 18002669520
11 FINO Payments Bank 022-68681414
12 HDFC Bank 18001201243
13 ICICI Bank 18002100104
14 IDBI Bank 18002661962
15 IDFC First Bank 18002669970
16 IndusInd Bank 18602108887
17 Karur Vysya Bank 18001021916
18 Kotak Mahindra Bank 180030069090, 18602666888
19 Nagpur Nagarik Sahakari Bank 18002667183
20 PAYTM Bank 1800120210
21 Punjab Maharashtra Bank -
22 Punjab National Bank 18004196610
23 Saraswat Bank 1800229999, 18002665555
24 South Indian Bank 18004251809
25 State Bank of India 1800110018
26 Syndicate Bank 180030113333
27 Union Bank of India 18002586400
28 YES BANK 180030001113
29 Cosmos Bank 18002330234
30 Indian Overseas Bank 18004254445, 18008904445
31 Karnataka Bank 18005722061

Registered Office

National Payments Corporation of India
1001A, B wing, 10th Floor,
The Capital, Bandra-Kurla Complex,
Bandra (East), Mumbai - 400 051
Contact No.- 022-40009100

Social Sites

Comments

Wrong transaction

Amount have been transferred to other account

Mera fast tag kiu banad hai

Mera fast tag kiu banad hai