Telangana High Court Contact No.

Organization: 

For e-Filing Services

  • For online filing of cases, you can lodge your complaint through E-Filing Services .

Chief Justice/Judges Contact Details

Sr. No. Name Office No. Residence No. Residence Internet No.
1 Hon'ble the Chief Justice Sri Aparesh Kumar Singh 040-23446333 040-23442501, 040-23442555 040-23442566
2 Hon'ble Sri Justice P. Sam Koshy 040-23446313 040-23446431 040-23446432
3 Hon'ble Smt. Justice Moushumi Bhattacharya 040-23446521 040-23446436 040-23446437
4 Hon'ble Sri Justice K. Lakshman 040-23449623 040-23442426 040-23442428
5 Hon'ble Sri Justice B. Vijaysen Reddy 040-23446369 040-23442552 040-23442551
6 Hon'ble Sri Justice N. Tukaramji 040-23446328 040-29305096 040-29305097
7 Hon'ble Smt. Justice T. Madhavi Devi 040-23446306 040-23446775 040-23446776
8 Hon'ble Mrs. Justice Surepalli Nanda 040-23446589 040-29356204 040-29356203
9 Hon'ble Smt. Justice Juvvadi Sridevi 040-23446591 040-29356205 040-29356206
10 Hon'ble Sri Justice N.V. Shravan Kumar 040-23446592 040-29356213 040-29356214
11 Hon'ble Sri Justice C.V. Bhaskar Reddy 040-23446371 040-23446511 040-23446512
12 Hon'ble Sri Justice E.V. Venugopal 040-23446394 - -
13 Hon'ble Sri Justice Nagesh Bheemapaka 040-23446393 040-23445606 040-23445600
14 Hon'ble Sri Justice Pulla Karthik 040-23446395 040-29356224 040-29356225
15 Hon'ble Sri Justice K. Sarath 040-23446355 040-29356218 040-29356219
16 Hon'ble Sri Justice J. Sreenivas Rao 040-23446354 040-29356221 040-29356220
17 Hon'ble Sri Justice Namavarapu Rajeshwar Rao 040-23446353 040-27422500 040-29362500
18 Hon'ble Sri Justice Laxmi Narayana Alishetty 040-23446349 040-23446103 040-23446104
19 Hon'ble Sri Justice Anil Kumar Jukanti 040-23446316 040-23446211 040-24557449
20 Hon'ble Smt. Justice K. Sujana 040-23446317 040-23442450 -
21 Hon'ble Smt. Justice Renuka Yara 040-23446561 040-23449614 040-23449615
22 Hon'ble Sri Justice Narsing Rao Nandikonda 040-23446562 040-23446533 040-23446534
23 Hon'ble Smt. Justice E. Tirumala Devi 040-23446563 040-23446212 -
24 Hon'ble Sri Justice B.R. Madhusudhan Rao 040-23446564 040-29562425 -
25 Hon'ble Sri Justice Gouse Meera Mohiuddin 040-23446510 - -
26 Hon'ble Sri Justice Suddala Chalapathi Rao 040-23446513 - -
27 Hon'ble Sri Justice Vakiti Ramakrishna Reddy 040-23446514 040-23449610 040-23449611
28 Hon'ble Sri Justice Gadi Praveen Kumar 040-23446515 040-23442377 040-23442388

Officers Contact Details

Sr. No. Designation Contact No. Intercom No. Email
Registrars
1 Registrar General (FAC/Vigilance) 040-23446166, 040-23688201, 040-23446541 (R),
Cell: 9440621444, 9440621443
8201 reg [dot] gen-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in , reg [dot] vig-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
2 Registrar (Administration/Recruitment FAC/Infrastructure) 040-23446164, 040-23688205,
Cell: 9440621442, 9490153402, 9100333568
8205 reg [dot] adm-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in , reg [dot] rec-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in , reg [dot] infra-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
3 Registrar (Judicial-I FAC/Enquiries) 040-23446162, 040-23688206,
Cell: 9490153403
8206 reg [dot] jud-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
4 Registrar (Vigilance) 040-23446163, 040-23688202,
Cell: 9440621443
8202 reg [dot] vig-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
5 Registrar (Recruitment) 040-23449602, 040-23688204,
Cell: 9490153402
8204 reg [dot] rec-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
6 Registrar (Enquiries) 040-23449692, 040-23688207,
Fax: 040-23446308
8207
7 Registrar (Infrastructure) 040-23446254, 040-23688210,
Cell: 9100333568
8210 reg [dot] infra-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
8 FAC Registrar (IT) 040-23688209, 040-23446711 (R),
Cell: 6309111698, 9490156554
8209 cpc-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
9 Registrar (Judicial-II) 040-23446792, Cell: 8331029839 6792 reg [dot] jud2-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
10 I/C Registrar (Protocol) / Registrar (OSD) 040-23446168, 040-23688208,
Cell: 9440621445, 9492426900,
Fax: 040-23446161
8208 reg [dot] pro-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
11 Registrar (OSD) / I/C Registrar (Management) 040-23446165, 040-23688203, 040-23449612 (R),
Cell: 9440621446,
Fax: 23446156
8203 reg [dot] mgt-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
Chief Justice Peshi
12 Principal Secretary to the Hon'ble Chief Justice 040-23446363, 040-23688214, 040-23446389 (R),
Cell : 9440621454
Fax: 23446160
8214 -
13 Principal Private Secretary to the Hon'ble the Chief Justice 040-23446363, 040-23688215, 040-23688221
Cell: 8331057896, 8331019892 (R)
8215, 8221 -
14 Private Secretary to the Hon'ble the Chief Justice Cell: 8331043158, 9849692488 (P) - -

Other Officers

Sr. No. Name Office Contact No. Intercom No. Residence No.
Joint Registrars
1 Sri K. Srinivasa Rao 040-23446319 6319 7382932133
2 Sri M. Vijaya Bhasker 040-23446327 6327 8332980413
3 Sri K. Narendra Kumar 040-23446323 6323 9490598749
4 Sri C.V. Mallikarjuna Varma 040-23449657 9657 8333811648
5 Sri A.V.S.S.C.S.M. Sarma 040-23446072 6072 8331997545
6 Sri M. Ramana Krishna 040-23446159 6159 9849237002
7 Smt. K. Shyleshi 040-23688227 8227 8331955894
8 Sri K. Onesim 040-23688379 8379 8331043203
9 Smt. B. Satyavathi 040-23688240 8240 8331022768
10 Smt. M. Manjula 040-23688225 8225 8333996269
11 Sri T. Krishna Kumar 040-23688224 8224 8331043138
12 Smt. I. Naga Lakshmi 040-23446740 6740 8331043227
13 Sri R. Karthikeyan 040-23688430 8430 9100920099
Deputy Registrars
14 Sri Nayani Chandra Sekhar Rao 040-23688213 8213 8331031398
15 Smt. K. Ammaji 040-23446157 6157 8331043142
16 Smt. T. Tirumala Devi 040-23688431 8431 8333996289
17 Sri L. Lakshmi Babu 040-23688432 8432 8333996290
18 Sri T. Vijay Kumar 040-23446526 6526 8331044159
19 Sri V. Hari Prasad 040-23446509 6509 8331955576
20 Sri A.V.S. Prasad 040-23446504 6504 8331044163
21 Sri N. Chandra Sekhar 040-23446152 6152 8333921288
22 Smt. P. Ch. Nagabhushamba 040-23446501 6501 8331043148
23 Smt. B. Saraswathi 040-23446508 6508 8333996322
24 Sri P. Gowri Shankar 040-23446525 6525 8331043149
25 Sri Mohd. Ismail 040-23446506 6506 8331043151
26 Smt. V. Kavitha 040-23446503 6503 8333996354
27 Sri N. Srihari 040-23688345 8345 8333921290
Assistant Registrars
28 Smt. U. Sudha 040-23446523 6523 8333996342
29 Sri S. Mallikarjuna Rao 040-23688306 8306 8331044165
30 Sri M. Jawahar Reddy 040-23446532 6532 8333996313
31 Sri A. Sreenivasa Reddy 040-23446154 6154 8333813729
32 Smt. L. Vijaya Laxmi 040-23446764 6764 8331044171
33 Smt. E. Padmavathi (Deputed to work at Telangana Judicial Academy, Secunderabad) - - 8333996310
34 Sri T. Chandra Sekhar Reddy 040-23446334 6334 8333996350
35 Smt. Momina Mehar - - 8333996351
36 Smt. K. Madhavi - - 8333996352
37 Smt. G. Jyothi - - 8331043154
38 Smt. A. Jayasree - - 8333996353
39 Smt. T. Sridevi - - 8333996356
40 Sri T. Srinivasa Reddy 040-23688452 8452 8331043155
41 Sri A.H.S. Gowri Shankar - - 8333996359
42 Sri K.V.O. Narsi Babu 040-23446358 6358 8333996360
43 Sri P. Srinivasa Chakravarthy 040-23446502 6502 8125964999
44 Smt. C. Deepika - - 8333997712
45 Smt. B. Rekha Rani - - 8331043159
46 Sri Ahmed Abdulla Khan 040-23446345 6345 8333997713
47 Sri Hussain Ali - - 7382931525
48 Smt. K. Srilakshmi Devi - - 9110508639
49 Sri M. Osman Ali Baig 040-23446155 6155 7382931526
50 Smt. M. Nagamani - - 8333996299
51 Sri K.V. Suryanarayana - - 8331043163
52 Sri P. Ponna Krishna 040-23446308 6308 8333996272
53 Smt. K. Vani - - 8331043164
54 Smt. K. Hima Bindu 040-23446391 6391 7382931458
55 Smt. B.G. Vyjayanthi - - 8331043136
56 Smt. L. Usha Rani - - 8331043165
57 Sri S. Srinivasulu 040-23446184, 040-23688218, 040-23449618 6184, 8218 9440621429
58 Smt. P.C. Sulekha Devi - - 8331043137
Court Managers
59 Sri Gulam Yezdani - - 8977764034
60 Sri G. Samrat - - 8977764035
Telangana State Legal Services Authority
61 Sri Ch. Panchakshari Member Secretary 040-23446725,
Cell: 9440621436
6725 -
62 Vacant Administrative Officer 040-23446727,
Cell: 9492358160
6727 -
High Court Legal Services Committee
63 Smt. M. Shanthi Vardhani Secretary (Registrar of the High Court) 040-23446704,
Cell: 9492358157
6704 040-23446284
High Court Mediation & Arbitration Centre
64 Sri Ch. Panchakshari Member Secretary, FAC Director 040-23446758 6758 -
65 Sri Mudigonda Raju, AO FAC Deputy Director Cell: 9492729957 - -
66 Section 040-23446759 6759 -
Telangana State Judicial Academy, Secunderabad
67 Smt. S.N. Sreedevi Addl. Director 040-23446193, Cell: 9440621455 6193 -
Protocol Section
68 Sri K. Onesim Joint Registrar (Protocol) 040-23688379,
Cell: 8331043203,
Fax: 040-23446184, 040-23446151
8379 -
69 Sri S.Srinivasulu Assistant Registrar (Protocol) 040-23446314,
Cell: 9440621429
6314 040-23449618
Important Sections
70 J. Spl. (Administration) Section 040-23446188 6188 7382932134
71 J.Spl. (M&T) Section 040-23446158 6158 9989824005
72 J.Spl. (Telephone Complaints) 040-23688315, 23446344 8315, 6344 -
73 R.J. Spl. Section 040-23688316 8316 9440802170
74 J.Spl. Buildings 040-23688317 8317 8331034457
75 J.Spl. Buildings (Complaints) 040-23688318 8318 9440901086
76 D-I (Budget) Section 040-23446189 6189 8333996324
77 E-Section 040-23446174 6174 8333996343
78 OP-Cell 040-23446139 6139 8333811642
79 Computer Section 040-23446362, 040-23446321 6362, 6321 8333996265
80 Computer Centre (Complaints) 040-23446186 6186 -
81 Court Masters Section 040-23688333, 040-23688366 8333, 8366 8331044165
82 Court Officers' Section 040-23446347 6347 8333921292
83 Posting Section 040-23446334 6334 7337368111
84 Stores Section 040-23688323 8323 9440802192
85 Overseer Section 040-23446187, 040-23688367 6187, 8367 9440621451
High Court Dispensary
86 Dr. Habeeb Jahan Deputy Civil Surgeon 040-24528464, 040-23688357 8357 9063114022
87 Dr. M. Rajesh Civil Assistant Surgeon 040-23688357 8357 9966073173
108 Ambulance Service At High Court Premises
88 Ambulance Driver on duty - - 9154248753
89 Md. Manzoor Siddique, Coordinator - - 9959549456
State Bank Of India, High Court Branch
90 Smt. Ch. Hemalatha Devi Branch Manager 040-23688356 8356 8008551418
High Court Security Wing (High Court Officers)
91 Sri K. Onesim Joint Registrar 040-23688379 8379 8331043203
92 Sri P. Gowri Shankar Deputy Registrar 040-23446525 6525 8331043149
93 Sri M. Srinivas Assistant 040-23688383 8383 9440802194
High Court Security, Special Protection Force (SPF)
94 Sri S. Anwar Basha, Commandant/SP, SPF 040-23688132 8132 8712666002
95 Sri I. Srinivas Assistant Commandant 040-23446181 6181 8712666016
96 Sri M.S. Reddy Asst. Commandant 040-23446181 6181 8712666023
97 Reception 040-23688383 8383 -
98 CCTV Room 040-23688381 8381 -
99 Bag Scanner 040-23688382 8382 -
100 UVSS 4th Gate 040-23688384 8384 -
101 6th Gate Scanner 040-23688386 8386 -
102 7th Gate Scanner 040-23688387 8387 -
103 3rd Gate Room 040-23688388 8388 -
104 5th Gate 040-23688389 8389 -

Section Wise Officers

Sr. No. Section Name Cell No.
1 NF (Civil & Crl.) Smt. P. Manjula Rani 9492729784
2 New Filing (Civil Wing) Smt. B. Priyadarshini Jaiswal 8333996303
3 Enquiry Cell Sri J. Veeresh Kumar 8333996336
4 New Filing (Criminal) Smt. B.R. Usha Rani 8331044173
5 Court Officers' Section Smt. T. Lavanya 8331044162
6 NF (Civil & Crl.) Smt. K. Rama Devi 8333996317
7 NF(Civil & Crl.) Smt. P. Annapurna 8331044169
8 New Filing (Civil) Smt. B. Rama Tulasamma 8333996325
9 Vehicles Section Sri. R. Nagendram 9440621452
10 Court Officers' Section Sri Ram Binay Kumar 8332960007
11 Court Officers' Section Sri Kiran Kumar 8333921291
12 Court Officers' Section Sri Satyendranath Jha 8333921292
13 Court Officers' Section Sri A. Sreevalli 8333921293
14 Accounts Section Sri S. Srinivasulu 8333921295
15 New Filing (Writ) Smt. M. Visalakshmi 8333921299
16 New Filing (Writ) Sri Khaleel-Ur-Rehman Rabbani 8333921301
17 O.S. Section Smt. Y. Satya Sai Lakshmi 8333921304
18 Court Officers' Section Sri. K. Naveen Kumar 8333921305
19 NF (Civil & Crl.) Smt. C. Chandrika 8333921298
20 Legal Cell Sri J. Srinivasa Rao 8331999890
21 New Filing (Writ Wing) Sri C. Vinod Kumar 8333051387
22 C.M.A Sri K. Srinivasa Rao 8331092561
23 Court Officers' Section Sri T. Tulja Singh 8331828050
24 New Filing (Writ Wing) Smt. Alia Sultana Jabeen 8331829331
25 E.R. Section Sri Brijnath Pandey 8331830058
26 Court Officers' Section Smt. K. Hema 8333996348
27 Court Officers' Section Smt. B. Jhansi Laxmi Bai 8331940475
28 Protocol Section (Security Wing) Sri L. Srinivas Reddy 8331840805
29 Court Officers' Section Smt. R. Madhavi 8333921308
30 Posting Section Sri Ch. Rajendra Kumar 8331034458
31 J-Spl.(Buildings) Section Sri B. Paul Raj Kumar 8331034457
32 New Filing (Civil and Crl.) Sri M. Sreeramachandra Murthy 8331034461
33 Vigilance Cell Sri M. Mohan Reddy 8333996343
34 Court Officers' Section Sri G. Srinivasulu 8331034462
35 C Section Sri Ch. Gaffoor 8331034463
36 T & P (Suvas) Section Smt. M. Vedavathi 8333921306
37 New Filing (Writ) Smt. G. Himat Bindu Bala 8333996324
38 Criminal Section Sri K. Sanjay Kumar 8331034464
39 Court Officers' Section Sri Jaini Chandrakanth 8333811633
40 Court Officers' Section Smt. J. Aruna 8333811624
41 Establishment Section Sri G.S.S.S.V. Ramalingeswara Rao 8333811625
42 Court Officers' Section Sri Vinay Mathur 8333811627
43 W.P. (S) Sri G. Dhatri 8333811630
44 D-II (Bldgs) Section Smt. S.L. Sujatha 8333811631
45 B.Spl. Section Sri K. Raghu Swamy Reddy 8333811632
46 New Filing (Civil) Smt. K. Harikanthi 8333811637
47 Special Cell Sri P. Ramagopala Reddy 8333811641
48 Accounts Section Sri R. Surender Reddy 8333811638
49 Writ Petition (Non-Service) Smt. C. Sujatha 8333811640
50 Court Officers' Section Sri H. Pradhyumna Kumar 8333811634
51 O.P. Cell Sri P. Srinivasulu Naik 8333811642
52 Current Section Sri R. Venkateshwar Rao 8333811643
53 B-Section Sri N. Sri Rama Vamshi Kishore 8333811645
54 New Filing (Writ) Sri Syed Akbar Hussain 8333811647
55 J.Spl. (Admin) Section Sri M. Narender Reddy 7382932134
56 T.S. Judicial Academy Sri C. Pavan Kumar 9440426578, 9100333584
57 B-Section Sri M. Raza Ali Baig 8333811620
58 SA & TM Smt. B. Sai Sudha 8333811649
59 Court Officers' Section Sri P. Hari Krishna Reddy 8333811651
60 Court Officers' Section Smt. K.Viswaroopa 8333811652
61 Court Officers' Section Sri G. Ravichander 6309427333
62 E-Section Sri M.V.N. Anil Chakravarti Sastry 6309428555
63 Protocol Section Smt. G. Rajya lakshmi 8977764039
64 Court Officers' Section Smt. K. Sukanya 6309428111
65 Establishment Section Sri A. Siva Mohan Reddy 6309428333
66 Judges' Library Sri T. Ravi 6309428444
67 W.R.C Section Sri Mohd. Mahmood Khan 6309427444
68 CRP Section Sri J. Gopala Krishna 6309428666
69 V.R. Section Sri Mohd. Altaf 6309436222
70 New Filing (Writ) Smt. A. Geetha Suhasini 6309446111
71 W.P. (D.B) Section Smt. P. Surya Kumari 6309449111
72 Court Officers' Section Sri K. Ganesh Kumar 6309450111
73 Establishment Section Sri C. Laxman Babu 6309507222
74 T & P (SUVAS) Section Sri K.V. Venu Madhav 6309513444
75 Protocol Section Smt. K. Jaya Lakshmi 6309515222
76 Court Officers' Section Sri Syed Riyaz 6309572111
77 New Filing (Writ) Smt. R. Lakshmi Devi 6309523111
78 Court Officers' Section Sri P. Sunil Kumar 6309587222
79 Court Officers' Section Sri V. Chokka Lingam 6309528444
80 PIL Section Sri N. Kalyan Kumar 6309532111
81 Current Section Smt. Swathi Jaiswal 6309532444
82 New Filing (Writ) Smt. P. Rama Lakshmi Devi 6309547222
83 Spl. Officers' Section Smt. K. Rajani Kumari 6309547444
84 New Filing (Writ) Sri D. Rajesh 6309548222
85 Recruitment Cell Sri B.V. Ramana 6309549111
86 Court Officers' Section Smt. K. Uma Latha 6309560222
87 New Filing (Writ) Smt P. Radha Kumari 6309562444
88 Court Officers' Section Smt. V. Ranjitha 6309569222
89 New Filing (Civil) Smt. M. Suhasini 6309571444
90 Court Officers' Section Sri G. Anil Kumar 6309516444
91 B.Spl. Section Sri N. Sunil Kumar 6309583555
92 T&P Section Sri Mohd. Abdul Subhan 6309579444
93 Recruitment Cell Smt. B. Bhavani 6309580444
94 J.Spl. (M&T) Section Sri D. Srinivas 9989824005
95 New Filing Section (Criminal) Sri E. Prashanth Reddy 6309427888
96 Court Officers' Section Smt. S. Manjula 6309584222
97 Court Officers' Section Smt. P. Manjula 6309574222
98 D-I Budget Section Sri Syed Quddus Ali Qadri 6309618111
99 New Filing (Civil) Sri M. Ramanuja Chary 6309627444
100 Tappal Section Sri D. Srinivasa Reddy 6309704111
101 Overseer Section Sri P. Vijaya Bhasker 9440621451
102 Court Officers' Section Smt. A. Rajani 7330768111
103 New Filing Section Smt. M. Janaki 7330797111
104 Court Officers' Section Smt. V. Shanti Madhuri 7330803111
105 Court Officers' Section Sri P. Satya Narayana Reddy 7330807111
106 Spl. Officers' Section Sri T. Upender Reddy 7330825111
107 Appeal Filing Section Smt. S.P. Jaya Sarada 7330828111
108 Court Officers' Section Sri G. Eshwar 7330828444
109 Special Cell Sri P. Pramod Naik 7337356444
110 Posting Section Sri P. Anjaneyulu 7337365444
111 Appeal Filing Section Smt. K. Jyothi Prasanna 7337367444
112 Posting Section Sri M. Ramesh Babu 7337368111
113 New Filing (Civil) Sri Mohammed Ahmed Shariff 7386474765
114 Special Cell Sri M. Prabhakar Reddy 7386474766
115 Court Officers' Section Sri Asrar Ahmed 7842699229
116 Protocol Section N. Narayana Rao 9440802173

Court Masters and Personal Secretaries Contact Details

Sr. No. Name Cell No.
1 M. Ratan Kishore 8331044164
2 P. Venkateswarlu 8331044166
3 K. Venkata Raju 8331044158
4 R. Kamala Kumari 8331043172
5 S. Haraiah 8331043173
6 M. Srinivasa Rao 8331043174
7 S.V.V.V. Prasada Rao 8331044167
8 L. Radha Krishna Murthy 8331043175
9 R. Deepa 8331043176
10 G. Butchaiah Sastry 8331043177
11 I. Satyanarayana 8331043179
12 K. Durga Lakshmi 8331043180
13 S. Janaki 8331043182
14 D.Ashok 7382136870
15 V. Anitha 8331043184
16 J. Supraja 8331043186
17 V.Saritha 8331952864
18 E. Sathish 8331043187
19 D. Sunil Kumar 8331043190
20 P.R. Vijaya Lakshmi 8331043194
21 L. Shiva Kumar 8331043198
22 V.Vanitha 8331043205
23 K.Tulasi Lakshmi 8331043208
24 K.Lalitha 8331043209
25 P.Nalini 8331043213
26 M.Dhana Lakshmi 8331043215
27 S. Usha Rani 8331043217
28 K. Hymavathi 8331043218
29 B.V.A. Vijay (Deputed to work as D.R.-cum-Private Secretary to the Hon'ble Chairperson, THRC, Hyderabad) 8331043219
30 Y.Venkata Lakshmi 8331043220
31 N.David Raju 8331043223
32 K.Seshu Madhava 8331043224
33 T.Jaganmohan Reddy 8331043225
34 K.V.S.Rama Krishna 8331043230
35 D.Vedavathi 8331043233
36 T.Kalyani 8331043236
37 S.Chandra Sekhar 8331044174
38 M.Anuradha 8331043238
39 N.Vijaya Lakshmi 8331043241
40 K.Krishna Murthy 8331043242
41 V.Srinivas 8331043246
42 R.Deepa Shenoy 8331043247
43 G.Kalavathi 8331043248
44 S.Sirisha Paparaju 8331043252
45 G.Renuka 8331043253
46 V.Venkateswarlu 8331044177
47 M.Gangadhar 8331043206
48 Y. Sukanthi 8331838026
49 A.Suresh 8331997546
50 Radha Krishna Sharma. V 8331997548
51 Shams Unnisa 8331997549
52 Suryadevara Vijaya Lakshmi 8331997560
53 Shahid Ali 8331997563
54 Koripally Sudhan Kumar 8331997564
55 A.B.B.Suresh Babu 8331997565
56 Parepalli Guruprasad 8331997569
57 Shaik John 8331997570
58 Telukuntla Ravinder 8331997571
59 Kanagala Hema Rudra Manikanta 8331997573
60 T.Bhavani 8331997574
61 T.S.Smruthi Bindu 8331997577
62 Patimeedi Leelavathi 8331997578
63 N.Saritha 8331997579
64 B. Damodar 8331997580
65 Panga Lakshmi Devi 8331997581
66 Ramalakshmi. K 8331997586
67 Barmala Abhilash Kumar 8331997587
68 G.Varalakshmi 8331997588
69 P.S.Swadesh Kumar 8331997590
70 Gandham Venkat Rahul 8333813690
71 Krishnamurthy Mythili Krishna 8333813691
72 Cheruku Pavithra 8333813692
73 Pooja Tiwari 8333813693
74 Naalla Sylesh Kumar 8333813694
75 Enani Sai Prasanna 8333813695
76 Patlolla Swapna 8333813696
77 Mudumba Raghu Ram 8333813697
78 Poosa Sanjana 8333813698
79 V.V.S. Santhosha Lakshmi 8333813699
80 P.V.S.S.N. Harika 8333813701
81 Banda Sushmitha 8333813703
82 Gouru Revathi 8333813705
83 Kommula Geethika 8333813707
84 Kommula Raja Rajeswari 8333813708
85 Kummari Lakshmi Prasanna Devi 8333813709
86 Seela Alekhya 8333813710
87 Boda Bharathi 8333813711
88 Vanama Trinesh 8333813713
89 Punna Shravya 8333813714
90 Nukala Poornima 8333813715
91 Gottemukkala Sushma 8333813717
92 Thousif Unnisa 8333813718
93 Dhonoju Usha 8333813719
94 Kunapuli Bharadwaj 8333813722
95 Beepangi Sushmitha 8333813723
96 Vallamkonda Sumathi 8333813725
97 Yeluri Naresh Kumar 8333813726
98 Chintla Prathyusha 8333813728
99 Bandaru Sai Kiran 8333813731
100 Pilla Sai Samyuktha 8333813732
101 Tirumala Madhulika 8333813733
102 Y. Venkata Krishna Rao 8333813734
103 Abdul Quddus 8333813735
104 Singireddy Monika 8333813736
105 Pagadala Laxmi Prasanna 8333813739
106 Kommineni Lalitha 8333813740
107 Sudharani Durvasula 8333813743
108 Dhavera Greeshma 8333813745
109 Nagoju Sai Pavani 8333813746
110 Cheekatla Suma 8333813750
111 Nenavath Dasaratha 8333813751
112 Santhipriya Kallepalli 8333813753
113 Pantham Lakshmi 8333813754
114 G. Vanaja 8333813755
115 Manimadde Naveena 8333813756
116 Bhoomika Singh 8712630821
117 Gowlikar Somdutt 8712630822
118 Gampa Sai Pranay 8712630823
119 Henna Fathima 8712630824
120 Murarishetty Saketh 8712630825
121 Emani Divya Sree 8712630826
122 Fathima 8712630827
123 Kasarla Thirumalesh 8712630828
124 D.Sravanthi 8712630829
125 Kurumarthi Reuben Rufus 8712630830
126 Mercy Rani Marry 8712630831
127 Dasari Sravanthi 8712630832
128 Nimmakayala Ishitha 8712417531
129 Vemuri Geetha Gayathri Devi 8712417532
130 Vyakarnam Jayaram Bharadwaj 8712417533
131 Shaik Javeed 8712417534
132 Komatireddy Ramakanth 8712417535
133 Krishnamurthi Sireesha 8712417536
134 P. Mohana Vamsi Mahesh 8712417537
135 Borra Jeevani 8712417538
136 Goka Devi Naga Sai Priyanka 8712417539
137 Siripurapu Divesh 8712417540
138 Shaik Zeeshan Taj 8712417541
139 Rishitha Palle 8712417542
140 Vandavasi Pavani 8712417543
141 Alwal Rohit Kumar Akshara 8712417544
142 Sajja Sravani 8712417545
143 Bollu Rahul Adithya 8712417546
144 Deeptimayee Naik 8712417547
145 Parvathi Venkudotha 8712417548
For more information, please read .

Committee Contact Details

Sr. No. Committee Designation Contact No. Email
1 Internal Complaint Committee Joint Registrar 040-23446740, 8297181181 ms [dot] gsicc-tshc [at] aij [dot] gov [dot] in
2 Accessibility Committee D.S.O. 9440802197 accessibility [dot] tshc [at] gmail [dot] com
For more information, please read .

Address

High Court For The State Of Telangana
Near Govt. City College,
Madina, Charminar
Hyderabad - 500 066.
Email: jspmt [dot] sec-tshc [at] gov [dot] in

Social Sites

Related Links: 
Google Map: