M.P. State Electronics Development Corporation (MPSEDC) No.

Organization: 

Officers Contact Details

Sr No.  Name   Designation   Contact No.   Email
1 Shri Kamal K. Kori Dy. Chief General Manager 0755-2518603 kamalkori [at] mpsedc [dot] com
2 Smt. Mansi Lunawat Company Secretary 0755-2518604 mansi [dot] lunawat [at] mpsedc [dot] com
3 Ms. Madhavi Soni Manager 0755-2518324 madhavi [dot] soni [at] mp [dot] gov [dot] in
4 Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava Sub Engineer (Civil) 0755-2518705 vijay [dot] shrivastava1 [at] mp [dot] gov [dot] in
5 Shri D. K. Saraf General Manager 0731-2556805 dksaraf [at] mpsedc [dot] com
6 Shri Bhushan Khatavkar Manager 0755-2518707 bhushank [at] mpsedc [dot] com
7 Smt. Sanhita Pendse Manager 0755-2518708 sanhitapendse [at] mpsedc [dot] com
8 Shri Rajesh Dighe Manager 0755-2518630 rajeshdighe [at] mpsedc [dot] com
9 Smt. Awantika Varma Manager 0755-2518618 awantikavarma [at] mpsedc [dot] com
10 Shri Ajay Sharma Manager 0755-2518684 ajaysharma [at] mpsedc [dot] com
11 Shri Ajay Malik Dy. Manager 0755-2518614 ajaymalik [at] mpsedc [dot] com
12 Shri Ambaram Bamniya Dy. Manager  0755-2512675 abamaniya [at] mpsedc [dot] com
13 Shri Ajay Paonarkar Asst. Nodal Officer 0755-2518722 ajay [dot] paonarkar [at] mp [dot] gov [dot] in

Staff Contact Details

Sr No. Name Designation  Contact No.
On Deputation
1 Mr. Ashish Vashisht, IAS Managing Director 0755-2518586
2 Mr. Anshuman Raj, IAS Additional Managing Director  0755-2518402
3 Mr. Mahip Kishor Tejaswi Executive Director 0755-2518657
4 Ms. Shivanghi Joshi  Executive Director 0755-2518711
5 Mr. Siddharth Swaroop Gautam Finance Controller 0755-2518606
6 Mr. Vijay Kumar Shrivastava Sub Engineer (Civil) 0755-2518705
Bhopal Office
7 Mr. Kamal K. Kori Deputy Chief General Manager 9303215337
8 Mr. J  S  Kolewar Senior Manager 9893395701
9 Mr. Sanjay Surana Manager 9827732821
10 Mrs. Sanhita Pendse Manager 07552518708
11 Mr. Shridarshi Soni Manager 9993652315
12 Mr. Ajay Sharma Manager 9993375180
13 Mr. Krishna Kumar Goud Manager 9406667741
14 Mrs. Awantika Varma Manager 9893372126
15 Mr. Bhushan Khatavkar Manager 8989019339
16 Mr. Alok Rastogi Manager 9893023858
17 Mr. Ambaram Bamniya Deputy Manager 0755-2512675
18 Mrs. Anju Bhagoliwal Deputy Manager 9425647140
19 Mr. H. K. Ramchandani Asst. Manager 9981626270
20 Mrs. Gayatri Jadhav Asst. Officer 9826398738
21 Mr. Mohan Lal Gupta Asst. Officer 9826070883
22 Mr. Sunil Jain Senior Driver 9827584242
23 Mr. Saleem Mohd. Office Assistant 9826407488
24 Mr. Ashok K. Mendle Office Assistant 9893339661
25 Mr. Bhagirath Katare Helper 9303204250
26 Mr. Imrat Singh Helper 9981527288
IT Part-Bhopal
27 Mr. Ajay Malik Deputy Manager 9893173705
Indore Office
28 Mr. D. K. Saraf General Manager 9826426920
29 Mr. Suresh Verma Deputy Manager 9993650392
At Mantralay
30 Mr. J. Balodia Asst. Manager 9425015619
For more information, please read .

PIO/APIO/Appellate Authority Contact Details

Sr No. Authority  Designation  Contact No. Email
1 Appellate Officer Project Director 0755-2518402 pd [at] mpsedc [dot] com
2 Public Information Officer - Bhopal Dy. Chief General Manager 0755-2518603 kamalkori [at] mpsedc [dot] com
3 Public Information Officer - Indore - 0731-2556805 -
4 Assistant Public Information Officer - Bhopal Manager 0755-2518707 bhushank [at] mpsedc [dot] com
5 Assistant Public Information Officer - Bhopal Assistant Manager Officer presenting the online RTI case 0755-2518622 hkramchandani [at] mpsedc [dot] com

Office Addresses

Sr No. Office Contact No. Address
(M.P. State Electronics Development Corporation Limited)
Fax No.
1 Corporate Office (Bhopal) 0755-2518300 State IT Centre, 47-A, Arera Hills, Bhopal-462011 (M.P.) 0755-2579824
2 Indore Office 0731-2556805 Plot No. 143, Electronics Complex, Pardesipura, Indore-452010 (M.P.) 0731-2555580

Social Sites

Parent Article: