Indore Municipal Corporation (IMC) Contact No.

All India Number(s): 
  • 0731-407 1717 (For Contact Support)

Important Link

Helpline Numbers

Sr No. Service Helpline No.
1 Ambulance 108
2 SafaiMitra Suraksha 14420
3 Women 1091
4 Children 1098
5 Election 1950
6 Police 100
7 Fire Station 101
8 Health Advice 104
9 For Covid 1075
10 CM, Government of Madhya Pradesh 181
11 Senior Citizen 0731-2510308
12 Snake Picker 9179137698
13 Dead Animal 0731-2535555
14 Hospital 0731-2438100
15 National Disaster Management, MP 0755-2441419
16 State Government 0755-2704201 , 0755-4926892

For Complaint

Department Head Contact Details

Sr No. Department Name Designation Contact No.
1 Establishment/Lease Department/Health Establishment/Central Store Mr. Keshav Singh Sagar Deputy Commissioner 9926860955
2 Birth-Death & Marriage Registration /Information & Technology /Control Room (Head Office) Mr. Pradeep Kumar Jain Deputy Commissioner 9425893677
3 Electricity & Mechanical /Swachh Bharat Mission/Traffic /Building Officer Zone 1, 2, 3, 4 Mr. Ashwin Janvade In-Charge Executive Engineer 7440440005
4 AICTSL/C.M. Helpline/Mayor Helpline/Collector Jansunvayi Mr. Jitendra Jamidar Executive Engineer 9425065552
5  Program Officer and protocol related work Mr. Pawan Pataudi Program Officer 7440443384
6 Secretary, Council/P.R.O.
Mr. Rajendra Garothiya Secretary / PRO 7440443079
7 Fire Mr. Vinod Mishra Fire Officer In-Charge 7440440187
8 Zoo/Dog Eradication/Meat Unit Dr. Uttam Yadav Officer in Charge 7440443322
9 Workshop Mr. Manish Pandey Officer In-Charge 7440443560
10 In-Charge Officer, Trenching Ground (Overall) Mr. Yogendra Gangarade Sub Engineer 7440442122
11 - Mr. Neeraj Anand Likhar Chief City Engineer 9179089333
12 Law Department/PMAY
Mr. Govind Kaushal In-Charge Officer 7440445158
13 Asst. Engineer CT/PT/ In charge Executive Engineer Swachh Bharat Mission Mr. Sumeet Asthana Prabhari Sahayak Yantri 7440443349
14 Prabhari Prabandhak Nehru Stadium/Prabhari Nigam Control Room Mr. Virendra Upadhyay Prabhari Sahayk Aayukt 7440443367
15 In-Charge Officer and Assistant Engineer in Charge Planning Mr. Naresh Jaiswal Assistant Engineer in charge 7440443356
16 In-Charge Officer - CTPT Mr. P.R. Aroliya Assistant Engineer 7440446077
17 PWD/Brodge Cell/CTPT Mr. Srikant Kate Executive Engineer 7974162847
18 Health Control Room Mr. Sandeep Patodi In-Charge Chief Health Officer 7440443324
19 Building Officer (Zones 12, 14, 15 & 20) Mr. Vaibhav Devlase Assistant Engineer 7440443304
20 Building Officer Zone - 6, 7, 8, 10 Mrs. Tina Sissodiya - 7224888889
21 Building Officer Zone - 5 Mr. Ashish Rathore - 7440442066
22 Building Officer (H.O.) Mr. Satyendra Singh Rajput Sub Engineer 7440441766
23 Building Officer Zone - 11 Mr. Gitesh Tiwari - 7440440783
24 Building Officer Zone - 13 Mr. Anand Raidas - 7440441763
25 Building Officer Zone - 16, 17 Mr. Sunil Jadon - 7440441764
26 Building Officer Zone - 19, 22 Mr. Vishal Rathore - 7440441753
27 Building Officer Zone - 18, 21 Mr. Tanmay Singh Chauhan - 7440441751
28 Building Officer Zone - 09 Mr. Abhishek Singh - 7440441754
29 Traffic and Planning Branch Mr. P. S. Kushwaha Executive Engineer in Charge 7440443337
30  Garden Civil & Water Supply Mr. Shantilal Yadav In-charge Officer of Garden and In-charge Executive Engineer, Assistant Engineer 7440443332
31 Registrar Birth and Death Mr. Virendra Upadhyay - 7440443367

Zonal Offices Contact Details

Sr No. Zonal Office Ward Covered Name Contact No.
Zonal Officer
1 Dr. Hedgewar (Kila Maidan) 7, 9, 10, 16 Mr. Vinod Agrawal 0731-2410120
2 Lal Bahadur Shastri (Rajmohalla) 67, 68, 69, 70 Mr. Rajesh Chauhan 0731-2410512
3 Shaheed Bhagat Singh (Nagar Nigam) 56, 57, 58 Mr. Raj Thakur 7440440068
4 Maharana Pratap (Sangam Nagar) 11, 12, 13, 17 Mr. Anand Raidas 0731-4986512
5 Chandragupta Maurya (Sukhaliya) 20, 23, 27 Mr. Ashish Rathore 0731-4984586
6 Subhash Chandra Bose (Subhash Nagar) 22, 24, 25 Mr. Lokesh Sharma 0731-2532161
7 Atal Bihari Vajpayee (Scheme No. 54) 29, 32, 33, 34 Mr. Sunil Jadon 0731-2551310
8 Chandrashekhar Azad (Vijay Nagar) 28, 30, 37 Mr. Prakash Nagar 0731-2573355, 7440443508
9 Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar (Pancham ki Fel) 26, 44, 45, 46, 47 Mr. Abhishek Singh 0731-4986513
10 Dr. Shyamaprasad Mukherjee (Saket Nagar) 39, 40, 42, 43, 49 Mr. Mohit Mishra 0771-2497422, 7440445069
11 Rajmata Scindia (Stadium) 48, 54, 55, 60 Mr. Gitesh Tiwari 7440440783
12 Harsiddhi 59, 61, 62, 65, 66 Mr. Rahul Suryavanshi 7440441755
13 Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay (Bilawali) 74, 75, 77, 78 Mr. Tanmay Singh Chauhan 7440441751
14 Rajendra Dharkar (Hawa Bungalow) 82, 84, 85 Mr. Nitesh Singh 7440441874
15 Laxman Singh Gaud (David Nagar) 2, 71, 72, 83 Mr. Nadeem Khan 7440443358
16 Kushabhau Thackeray (Aerodrome Road) 1, 3, 14, 15 Mr. Nirmala Hindoliya 7440441878
17 Mahatma Gandhi (Narwal) 18, 19, 21 Mr. Narendra Kuri 7440443350
18 Chhatrapati Shivaji (Krishi Vihar) 51, 52, 63, 64 Mr. Atik Khan 7440443532
19 Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel (Scheme No. 94) 38, 41, 50, 53, 76 Mr. Dhirendra Bias 7440441832, 7440443540
20 Rajmata Jijabai (Ramganj Jinsi) 4, 5, 6, 8 Ms. Pallavi Pal 9826667333
21 Swatantra Veer Vinayak Damodar Sawarkar (Pragati Nagar) 75, 79, 80, 81 Mr. Hemant Mishra 7440443492
22 Gen. Harisingh Nalwa (Bombay Hospital Water Tank) 31, 35, 36 Khumeshwari Marathe 7440441758
Assistant Revenue Officer
23 Dr. Hedgewar (Kila Maidan) 7, 9, 10, 16 Mr. Dinesh Yadav 8878403914
24 Lal Bahadur Shastri (Rajmohalla) 67, 68, 69, 70 Mr. Akhilesh Malviya 9977278070
25 Shaheed Bhagat Singh (Nagar Nigam) 56, 57, 58 Mr. Anil Nikam 9826140680
26 Maharana Pratap (Sangam Nagar) 11, 12, 13, 17 Mr. Tarun Joshi 9589075474
27 Chandragupta Maurya (Sukhaliya) 20, 23, 27 Mr. Gaurav Banchodiya 7440443565
28 Atal Bihari Vajpayee (Scheme No. 54) 29, 32, 33, 34 Mr. Abhay Tripathi 7400780656
29 Chandrashekhar Azad (Vijay Nagar) 28, 30, 37 Mr. Rishi Dubey 9752690945
30 Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar (Pancham ki Fel) 26, 44, 45, 46, 47 Mr. Prashant Patel 8770360504
31 Dr. Shyamaprasad Mukherjee (Saket Nagar) 39, 40, 42, 43, 49 Mr. Mayank Jain 8962550908
32 Rajmata Scindia (Stadium) 48, 54, 55, 60 Mr. Shailesh Kumar 8818884691
33 Harsiddhi 59, 61, 62, 65, 66 Mr. Pratik Bhindoriya 8827153050
34 Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay (Bilawali) 74, 75, 77, 78 Mr. Vaibhav Dagi 8989121336
35 Rajendra Dharkar (Hawa Bungalow) 82, 84, 85 Mr. Manish Hariyale 9630954841
36 Laxman Singh Gaud (David Nagar) 2, 71, 72, 83 Mr. Surendra Khare 9977746941
37 Kushabhau Thackeray (Aerodrome Road) 1, 3, 14, 15 Mr. Manohar Vishwakarma 7440410065
38 Mahatma Gandhi (Narwal) 18, 19, 21 Mr. Sanjay Panwar 9893586489
39 Chhatrapati Shivaji (Krishi Vihar) 51, 52, 63, 64 Mr. Anurag Dubey 9131527109
40 Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel (Scheme No. 94) 38, 41, 50, 53, 76 Mr. Pratik Singh Gaud 8839971998
41 Rajmata Jijabai (Ramganj Jinsi) 4, 5, 6, 8 Mr. Sachin Rawat 9669187266
42 Swatantra Veer Vinayak Damodar Sawarkar (Pragati Nagar) 75, 79, 80, 81 Mr. Salman Khan 8962345969
43 Gen. Harisingh Nalwa (Bombay Hospital Water Tank) 31, 35, 36 Mr. Abir Rewal 9644068993

CSI Health

Sr No. Zonal Office Ward Covered Contact No.
1 Dr. Hedgewar (Kila Maidan) 7, 9, 10, 16 7440443421
2 Lal Bahadur Shastri (Rajmohalla) 67, 68, 69, 70 7999733328
3 Shaheed Bhagat Singh (Nagar Nigam) 56, 57, 58 9713311636
4 Maharana Pratap (Sangam Nagar) 11, 12, 13, 17 7440441763
5 Chandragupta Maurya (Sukhaliya) 20, 23, 27 7440442066
6 Subhash Chandra Bose (Subhash Nagar) 22, 24, 25 9753187411
7 Atal Bihari Vajpayee (Scheme No. 54) 29, 32, 33, 34 7440441764
8 Chandrashekhar Azad (Vijay Nagar) 28, 30, 37 7440441767
9 Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar (Pancham ki Fel) 26, 44, 45, 46, 47 7440443429
10 Dr. Shyamaprasad Mukherjee (Saket Nagar) 39, 40, 42, 43, 49 7440443430
11 Rajmata Scindia (Stadium) 48, 54, 55, 60 7440443431
12 Harsiddhi 59, 61, 62, 65, 66 7440443432
13 Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay (Bilawali) 74, 75, 77, 78 7440443433
14 Rajendra Dharkar (Hawa Bungalow) 82, 84, 85 7440443434
15 Laxman Singh Gaud (David Nagar) 2, 71, 72, 83 7440443435
16 Kushabhau Thackeray (Aerodrome Road) 1, 3, 14, 15 7440443436
17 Mahatma Gandhi (Narwal) 18, 19, 21 7440443437
18 Chhatrapati Shivaji (Krishi Vihar) 51, 52, 63, 64 7440443438
19 Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel (Scheme No. 94) 38, 41, 50, 53, 76 7440443439
20 Rajmata Jijabai (Ramganj Jinsi) 4, 5, 6, 8 7440445099
21 Swatantra Veer Vinayak Damodar Sawarkar (Pragati Nagar) 75, 79, 80, 81 7440442251
22 Gen. Harisingh Nalwa (Bombay Hospital Water Tank) 31, 35, 36 7440447399

Municipal Corporation Officers Contact Details

Sr No. Department/Office Name Contact Detail
1 Mayor Office - 7440440103,

advpushyamitra [at] gmail [dot] com
2 Commissioner Office - commindore [at] mpurban [dot] gov [dot] in
Additional Commissioner
3 Public works Department/Planning Branch/Municipal council/Election Branch/Public information Department/Chairman, Tender and Negotiation committee/Transportation and parking fees Mr. Abhay Rajangaonkar 9303015504
4 Establishment (including administrative control over Zonal Offices)/Workshop /Law /Public Complaints/CM Helpline/Mayor Helpline/Goushala/Health - Establishment/Birth-Death and Marriage Registration Mr. Manoj Kumar Pathak 7440446001
5 Electrical & Mechanical/Garden and Garden Civil/Sports Cell/Bridge Cell/Regional Park/Poverty Alleviation Cell / NULM/Night Shelters / Beggar Scheme / Ram Roti Scheme/Public Service Guarantee Act (PSU)/Election Cell/Collectorate T.L. Mr. Shringar Shrivastav 9425920720
6 Water Supply Department/Fire Department Mr. Ashish Kumar Pathak 7440442008
7 Swachh Bharat Mission /Building Permission Branch Mr. Prakhar Singh 8319059127
8 Removal Department/Market and License Department/Revenue Department as a whole (Property Tax / Water Tax / Water Tax Collection)/Survey of Property and Preparation of data/Estate Management and Revenue Augmentation Cell Mr. Akash Singh 8368358243
9 Smart City/AICTSL/E-Nagar Palika/IT department/Nodal Officer Wetland/ZOO/Estate Management & Revenue Augmentation Cell/Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojna Mr. Arth Jain 9560066511
10 - Mr. Abhay Rajangaonkar 9303015504

Other Contact Details

Sr No. Department Contact Detail
1 Mayor, Indore Municipal Corporation 9826848077,

advpushyamitra [at] gmail [dot] com
2 Water Works and Sewerage 7440447470
3 Planning & Information Technology 7440449300
4 Public Works and Parks 9329354144
5 Sanitation & Solid Waste Management 7440447300
6 Revenue 7440444799
7 General Administration 7440444796
8 Finance & Accounts 7440444795
9 Traffic and Transportation 7440449599
10 Urban Poverty Alleviation Department 7440444793

Councillors Contact Details

Sr No. Ward Name Ward No. Name Contact No. Address
1 Pashupati nath 27 Mr. Munnalal Yadav (Chairman) 9425064917 -
2 Sirpur 1 Mr. Mahesh Choudhary 9575355333 448, Near Hanuman Temple, Sirpur, Indore
3 Chandan Nagar 2 Mrs. Fatma Rafiq Khan 9425051166 140, Sector Nand Nagar, loha gate gali, Indore
4 Kalani Nagar 3 Mrs. Shikha Sandeep Dubey 9893330003 437, Kalani Nagar, Indore
5 Sukhdev Nagar 4 Mrs. Barkha Nitin Malu 9425061122 44, Shikshak Nagar, Indore
6 Raj Nagar 5 Mr. Niranjan Singh Chauhan 9425311144 89, Tirupati Nagar, Indore
7 Malharganj 6 Ms. Sandhya Yadav 9977002009 938, Bhagirathpura, Indore
8 Janta Colony 7 Mrs. Bhawna Manoj Mishra 9827240958 203, Sarang Apartments, 25/3, Snehlataganj, Indore
9 Juna Risala 8 Mrs. Rukhsana Anwar Dastak 9893000100 133, Subhasmarg, Indore
10 Vrindawan 9 Mr. Rahul Shyamlal Jaiswal 9575299999 96, Shaheed Hemu Colony Marimata, Indore
11 Banganga 10 Mrs. Vineetika Deepu Yadav 9926000007 47, Banganga main road, Indore
12 Bhagirathpura 11 Mr. Kamal Baghela 9826651098 159, Bhagirathpura, Indore
13 Govind Colony 12 Mrs. Seema Dabi 9926677533 228, Maharana Pratap Nagar, Indore
14 Sangam Nagar 13 Mr. Paraag Jaysingh Kaushal 9826034560 186, Sector B, Sangam Nagar, Indore
15 Ashok Nagar 14 Mr. Ashwini Kumar Shukla 9425063004 335, Avantika Nagar, Scheme No. 51, Indore
16 Bijasan 15 Mrs. Mamta Subhas Suner 9926643333 5, Bada Baagdanda, Gandhi Nagar, Indore
17 Nandbagh 16 Mrs. Sonali Mukesh Dharkar 9669500111 127, Smriti Nagar, Indore
18 Kushwaah Nagar 17 Mr. Shivam K.K Yadav 9753808080 99, banganga, indore
19 Sant Kabir 18 Mrs. Sonali Vijay Parma 9826444448 102, Karol Bagh building A-5, Bhawrasla, Indore
20 Vishwakarma 19 Mrs. Sandhya Jaiswal 9826218950 9/9, Bhagsingh Nagar, Sawer Road, Indore
21 Gauri Nagar 20 Mrs. Yashaswi Amit Patel 9165255000 102, Khatipura, Indore
22 Shyam Nagar 21 Mr. Chintu Chaukse 9926053111 697, Sukhliya, Indore
23 Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay 22 Mr. Raju Bhadauriya 9826052112 Indore
24 Lt. Rajesh Joshi 23 Mrs. Veenita Dharmendra Maurya 7000177157 30/07, Pardeshipura, Indore
25 Sant Balijnath Maharaj 24 Mr. Jitender Yadav 9926999994 Kulkarni Nagar (Bhatta), Indore
26 Nanda Nagar 25 Mrs. Sunita Santosh Chaukhande 9893790202 388/17, Nandanagar, Indore
27 Jeen Mata 26 Mr. Lai Bahadur Verma 9329360333 368, Narayan Seth Compound, Pardeshipura, Indore
28 Maa Tulja Bhavani 28 Mrs. Jyoti Pawar 7999464751, 9826655578 93/6, Ramanagr Badi Bhamouri, Indore
29 Dr. shyama Prasad mukharji 29 Mrs. Pooja Patidar 9926800603 8-A, Sanjay Upvan Para Apartment flat no. 202, M. I. G., Indore
30 Sant Ravidas 30 Mrs. Manisha Dulichand Gagore 9907777253 219, Solanki Nagar, Malvi Nagar, Indore
31 Maharaj Chhatrasal 31 Mr. Balmukund Soni 9893090674 49-A, Sheetal Nagar, Radiyan Behind Hotel, Indore
32 Atal Bihari Bajpai 32 Mr. Rajendra Rathore 9329354144 7/7, Pardeshipura, Indore
33 Sukhliya 33 Mr. Manoj Mishra 9826418887 E.K. 308, scheme no. 54 Vijay Nagar, Indore
34 Shaheed Bhagat Singh 34 Mrs. Seema Sanjay Chaudhary 8370000839 11, Neaar Niranjanpur Khati Samaj Dharamshala, Indore
35 Lasudiya Mori 35 Mr. Rakesh Solanki 9340266566 296, Block Lasudia Mori Opposite Police Station
36 Nipaniya 36 Mr. Suresh Kurwade 9893022602 561, Bajrang Nagar, Indore
37 Sai Krupa 37 Mrs. Sangeeta Mahesh Joshi (Moni) 9302100793 639-640, Sector R Mahalaxmi Nagar, Indore
38 Haji Colony 38 Mrs. Jamila Usman Patel 9826036003 441, Goya, Khajrana
39 Nahar Shah Wali 39 Mrs. Rubina Iqbal Khan 9827760003 109, Khizrabad Colony, Khajrana, Indore
40 Khajrana Ganesh 40 Mr. Pushpendra Patidar 9827034240 194-195, Goyal Vihar, Opposite Ganesh Temple
41 Kailaash Puri 41 Mr. Pranav Mandal 9425059809 74, Bangali Colony, Indore
42 Swami Vivekanand 42 Mrs. Mudra Vigyan Shastri 9229265180 8/3, Manoramaganj A. R. K Lijas, Flat No. 3A, Indore
43 Shree Nagar 43 Mrs. Sunita Husband Dinesh Songara 9827316179 885, Khajrana, Peepal Chowk Gulab Bai Ki Gali, Indore
44 Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar 45 Mrs. Sonila Mimrot 7566882008 336, Ambedkar Nagar, C.H.L. Behind Apollo Hospital
45 Somnath 46 Mrs. Shaifu Akash Kushwaha 9993237370 127, Somnath Ki Juni Chawl, Indore
46 Sardar Vallabh Bhai 47 Mr. Nandkishore Pahadia 9893053939 174/1, Goma Ki Fel, Indore
47 Geeta Bhawan 48 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi Gohar 9827211088 5/3, Residency Area Suyash Behind Hospital, Indore
48 Tilak Nagar 49 Mr. Rajesh Udawat 9826017566 432, Tilaknagar, Street No.10, Indore
49 Brajeshwari 50 Mr. Rajeev Jain 9302107845 A-69, Genter Brajeshwari, Near Kalindi Kunj
50 Bhagawati Nagar 51 Mr. Malkhan Singh Kataria 9827526067 24, Pawanputra Nagar, Shivnagar Main Road, Musakhedi
51 Musakhedi 52 Mrs. Savitribai Chaudhary 9329245366 1, Khati Mohalla, Musakhedi, Indore
52 Dr. Maulana Azad Nagar 53 Mrs. Fauzia Shaikh Aleem 9300952517 12, Nigam Market Azad Nagar, Indore
53 Residency 54 Mr. Mahesh Baswal 9111156535 394, Satellite Township Mundi Road, Bijalpur
54 South Tukoganj 55 Mrs. Pankhuri Jain 9753540234 12/1, Ushaganj 2/3, Gitanjali Apartment, Indore
55 Snehlataganj 56 Mr. Gajanand Gawde 9977290009 34/1, Firoz Gandhi Nagar, In front of Malvamil Muktidham, Indore
56 Devi Ahilyabai 57 Mr. Suresh Takalkar 9926719452 31, Narayan Bagh, Indor
57 Harsiddhi 59 Ms. Rupali Arun Pedharkar 7000939438 25/2, North Harsiddhi, Indore
58 Ranipura 60 Mrs. Sunehra Ansaf Ansari 9926153000 39/3, Daliautganj, Indore
59 Tatya Sarvate 61 Mrs. Bhawana Chaudhary 9893507888 16, Balai Mohalla, Juni Indore
60 Raoji Bazaar 62 Mrs. Rupa Dinesh Pandey 9302104666 Gadi Adda, Indore
61 Navlakha 63 Mr. Mridul Aggarwal 9425058365 44, Anand Nagar, Opposite Bade Ground, Chittorgarh
62 Chitawad 64 Mr. Manish Sharma 9826143993 10/2, Parsi Mohalla, Indore
63 Saint Kanwar Ram 65 Mr. Kamlesh Kalra 9500455111 G-2, Dhanalakshmi Apartment, 153, M. Khatiwala Tank, Indore
64 Shaheed Hemu Kalani 66 Mrs. Kanchan Gidwani 9826213675 57, Vishwakarma Nagar, Indore
65 Maharaja Holkar 67 Mrs. Priya Dangi 7771020908 33/1, Chhatribagh Near Vyankatesh Temple
66 Bombay Market 68 Mr. Ayaz Baig 9826095260 17/3, Mohanpura Yadav Ghat, Indore
67 Jawahar Nagar 69 Mrs. Meeta Rambabu Rathore 9826866606 94, Vishwakarma Nagar, Annapurna Road, Indore
68 Loknayak Nagar 70 Mr. Bharatsingh Raghuvanshi 9425082170 12/9, M.O.G. Line, Indore
69 Dravid Nagar 71 Mrs. Harpreet Kaur Luthra 9425055222 407, Block B, Shagun Residency, M.O.G. Line, Indore
70 Lokmanya Nagar 72 Mr. Yogesh Gander 9424057848 659, Dhan Gali, Sarafa, Indore
71 Laxman Singh Chouhan 73 Mrs. Shaheen Sajid Khan 9826657886 50, Brooke Brand Colony, Manikbagh, Indore
72 Vishnupuri 74 Mrs. Sunita Sunil Hardia 9826080162 A-33, Bholaram Ustad Marg, Anantpuri, Indore
73 Palda 75 Mr. Kunal Solanki 8859297333 125, D.G. Scheme no. 146, Pipliyahana, Indore
74 Bicholi 76 Mrs. Seema Solanki 9926666388 71, Near Kanadia Shiv Mandir, Indore
75 Bilawali 77 Mrs. Priyanka Chauhan 7723830077 25, Sector C, Shriyantra Nagar, Khandwa Road, Indore
76 Choithram 78 Mr. Omprakash Arya 9826930396 325, Bijalpur, Indore
77 Sukh Niwas 79 Mrs. Lakshmi Sanjay Verma 9399600432 316 - A, Kundan Nagar, Hawa Bungalow Kate Road, Indore
78 Dr. Rajendra Prasad 80 Mr. Prashant Badve 9926528546 176/C, Rajendra Nagar, Indore
79 Annapurna 81 Mr. Abhishek Bablu Sharma 9977298266 5-A, Annapurna Nagar, Indore
80 Sudama Nagar 82 Mr. Nitin Kumar Sharma (Shanu) 9826087020 657, Near Dwarkapuri Ganesh Temple, Indore
81 Sudama Nagar 83 Jitendra Rathore 9009500888 916-B, Sch no 71 Sector B, Sudama Nagar, Indore
82 Dwarkapuri 84 Mrs. Gurjeet Kaur 9893619697 20-E, Sudama Nagar Behind Footikothi, Indore
83 Prajapat Nagar 85 Mr. Rakesh Jain 9893255300 981, Dwarkapuri, 60 Feet Road, Gandhi Chowk Satyasai Medical Wali Gali, Indore

Address

Indore Municipal Corporation
Narayan Singh Saput Marg,
Shivaji Market, Nagar Nigan Square,
Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007

Social Sites

Parent Article: 
Google Map: