Indane Gas Toll Free No. 1800 2333 555

Organization: 
Toll free Number(s): 
  • 1800 2333 555
All India Number(s): 
  • 155233
  • 1906(LPG Emergecy Help Line Number)

Email

iocl [dot] cocc [at] indianoil [dot] in

SMS Services :

1. To get the LPGID please message LPGID to 8130792899

2. To get the status of seeding please message DBTLSTATUS to 8130792899

3. To get the current status of quota of subsidized cylinders consumed please message LPGQUOTA to 8130792899

4. To get the details of the permanent advance and last refill subsidy received please message SUBSIDY to 8130792899

5. To give up subsidy, please message GIVEITUP to 8130792899

Important Link

  1. Locate Distributors
  2. Feedback/Complaint Form
  3. Book Cylinder
  4. Register New Connection
  5. Check Application Status
  6. Cancel New Connection Application
  7. Pahal Forms
  8. Find your LPG ID

Indane Gas Booking Procedure

List of Area Offices

Location Office Contact Address
Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada AO   0866-2546704 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Vijayawada 2nd Floor, GVR Towers, Bharati Nagar Vijayawada – 520008, (Andhra Pradesh)  
Vishakhapatnam AO   0891-2754841   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd (M.D.), Indane Area Office, 8th Floor, LIC Building, Jeevan Prakash, Jeevitha Bhima Marg, Visakhapatnam - 530004 (Andhra Pradesh)  
Assam/Manipur/Meghalaya/Mizoram/Tripura Guwahati AO   0361-2520673   Indane Area Office, Indian Oil -AOD ,Dr. B.K.Kakati Road, Kachari Basti, Ulubari, Guwahati - 781007.  (Assam)
Silchar AO   03842-220930   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Jagannath Apptt, 1st floor, Hosp. Road, Silchar - 788005, Dist. Cachar (Assam)
Tinsukia AO   0374-2335354/ 233454  Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Integrated Indane Area Office, Tinsukia, Post Office Tinsukia, 786125 (Assam)  
Bihar Begusarai AO   06243-244826   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd (M.D.) Indane Area Office, P.O. Barauni Oil Refinery, Dist.Begusarai-851114, (Bihar) 
Patna AO    9835021885 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. Patna Area Office Shahi Bhavan, Exhibition Road, Patna-800001
Arunanchal Pradesh/Nagaland Tinsukia AO   0374-2335354/ 233454  Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Integrated Indane Area Office, Tinsukia, Post Office Tinsukia, 786125 (Assam)  
Andaman and Nicobar Kolkata AO 033-22364599 Indane Area office, Kolkata, 3rd Floor, IBP House, 34A, Nirmal chandra Street, Kolkata 700013
Chandigarh Chandigarh AO   0172-2780568   Indane Area Office, Chandigarh Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Tel Bhawan Plot No. 6A, sector 19B, Madhya Marg, (Chandigarh) - 160019  
Dadra and Nagar Haveli Surat AO 0261-2244582 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Ghoddod Rd., Nr.BSNL office, Surat
Chhattisgarh Raipur AO   0771-4023923 Ch.Area Manager, Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (MD), Indane Area Office, VIP Road, Telibandha Ravigram, Raipur - 492006 (Madhya Pradesh)
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal AO   0755 2553590 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D. Indane Area Office), Bhopal, 5th floor, Block-3, Paryavas Bhavan, Mother Terasa Road, Bhopal-462011(Madhya Pradesh)  
Gwalior AO   751-4079936   Indane Area Office Gwalior, Plot No 217-218, Patel Nagar, City Centre, Gwalior-474011,(Madhya Pardesh)
Jabalpur AO    07612480144   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd, Indane Area Office, Block-9, 2nd Floor, Civic Centre, Marhatal, Jabalpur-482002, M.P
Goa Pune AO 020-26332661 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Pune, Aditi Commerce Centre, 2406, East Street, Camp, 5th floor, Office No. 1 & 5, above Corporation Bank, Pune Cantonment,Pune - 411004 (Mahar
Delhi Delhi AO   011-23412268   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.(M.D.) Indane Area Office, Delhi 2nd Floor, World Trade Centre Babar Road, Barakhamba Lane New Delhi - 110001
Gujarat Ahmedabad AO   079-26474325 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd., Indane Area Office ,Indian Oil Bhawan, 205, Near Sola Flyover, Sola, Ahmedabad - 380 060(Gujarat)  
Rajkot AO   0281-2472505   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Rajkot Indian Oil Bhawan, Race Course Ring road Rajkot – 360001, (Gujarat)  
Surat AO   0261-2244582 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Ghoddod Rd., Nr.BSNL office, Surat
Haryana Karnal AO   01748-259149/259150   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D) Indane Area Office, Karnal Kohand–Assand Road, Village - Gudha Karnal, Dist Karnal, (Haryana)- 132114
Himachal Pradesh Shimla AO   0177-2625428   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Shimla Block no. 21 ,SDA Complex, Kasumptee Shimla - 171009, (Himachal Pradesh)
Jammu & Kashmir Jammu AO   0191-2472605   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.(M.D.) Indane Area Office, Jammu & Kashmir 22-OB, JDA Commercial Complex, Railhead Jammu - 180012, (Jammu & Kashmir)
Jharkhand Ranchi AO   0651-2212790   2nd Floor, Pulsar Plaza, Line Tank Road, Ranchi (Jharkhand)- 834001  
Karnataka Bangalore AO   080-22130421/ 22239473   Indian Oil Corporation Limited, IV Floor, Unity Building, J.C.W. Road, Bangalore- 560 002
Belgaum AO   0831-2427138   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Belgaum 1st Floor, Khanapur Road, Tilakwadi Belgaum – 590006, (Karnataka)
Kerala and Lakshadweep Ernakulam (Kochi) AO   0484-2311558   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Panmpilly Avenue, Panampilli Nagar,Cochin – 682036 (Kerala)
Kozhicode AO   0495-2370214   Indian Oil Corporation Limitted,llnd Floor , PMK Towers, Civil Station Post , Wayanad ,Kozhikode-673028
West Bengal Durgapur AO   03432546420   Indane Area Office ,Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Red Cross Road, City Centre, Durgapur West Bengal 713 216
Kolkata AO   033-22364599   Indane Area office, Kolkata, 3rd Floor, IBP House, 34A, Nirmal chandra Street, Kolkata 700013
Siliguri AO   0353-2571394   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.( M.D.) Indane Area Office, Indian oil Bhawan, Paribahan Nagar Matigara, Siliguri – 734 010 Dist Darjeeling, (West Bengal)  
Uttarakhand Dehradun AO   0135-2644545   IndianOil Corporation Limited (MD), Indane Area Office, 37/2, Lane No 4, Camp Area, Turner Road, Dehradun, Uttarakhand � 248 002  
U.P Agra AO   0562-2854966   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Agra 65/2 Sanjay Place, Agra - 282002 (U.P.)  
Allahabad AO   0532-2408589 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Allahabad 5th Floor Indira Bhawan, Civil Line Allahabad – 211001  
Bareilley AO   05812540103   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (MD), 82, Prem Nagar, Bareilly – 243005 (U.P.)  
Gorakhpur AO   0551-2322133   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.( M.D.)Indane Area Office, 2nd Floor ,Chandra kanta Bhawan , New Dudha nagar , Tara mandal,deoria By Pass,Gorakhpur-273016
Lucknow AO   0522-2323065 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Indian Oil Bhawan, Kapoorthala Complex, Aliganj Lucknow - 226024 (U.P.)
Noida AO   0120-2448431 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Indian Oil Bhavan, PLHO, 9th floor, A-1, Sector-1, Udyog Marg, Noida - 201301 (U.P.)
Telangana Secundrabad AO   040-27686415 Indane Area Office, No.3-6-436 to 438, 2nd Floor, Naspur House, Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad - 500 029
Tamil Nadu/Puducherry Chennai AO   044-24339238   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.(M.D.) Indane Area Office, Chennai Door No. 500, Annasalai, Teynampet Chennai – 600018, (Tamil Nadu)  
Coimbatore AO   0422-2247396   8/1079, Avinashi Road, Near Kuppusamy Naidu Hospital, Coimbatore-641018  
Madurai AO   0452-2533952   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.(M.D.) Indane Area Office, Madurai 2, Race Course Road, Chakkikulam Madurai 625002, (Tamil Nadu)  
Trichy AO   0431-2740066   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, B-35, Triveni, IInd floor, Sastri Road,Trichy - 620018 (Tamil Nadu)  
Rajasthan Jaipur AO   0141-2771874   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, SPL-1297, Sitapura Industrial Area, Goner Road,Jaipur - 22 (Rajasthan)  
Jodhpur AO   0291-2718274/ 941404 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Jodhpur Sector-12, Chopasni Housing Board, Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
Punjab Chandigarh AO 0172-2780568 Indane Area Office, Chandigarh Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Tel Bhawan Plot No. 6A, sector 19B, Madhya Marg, (Chandigarh) - 160019  
Jalandhar AO   0181-2420019   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office , Bypass, Suchipind , Jalandhar 144009
Sikkim Siliguri AO 0353-2571394 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.( M.D.) Indane Area Office, Indian oil Bhawan, Paribahan Nagar Matigara, Siliguri – 734 010 Dist Darjeeling, (West Bengal)
Odisha Bhubneswar AO   0674–2740088   Indane Area Office, Indian Oil Corporation Limited. II Floor, Indian Oil Bhawan, A -2 , Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar, Odisha – Pin Code: 751024  
Maharashtra Aurangabad AO   0240-2357127   Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Indane Area Office, Abish Tower First Floor, Mahavir Chowk, Aurangabad Pin Code - 431001  
Nagpur AO   0712-2437106   Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Nagpur First Floor, Akarshan Busiplex 26 Central Bazaar Road, Ramdaspeth Nagpur – 440010 (Maharashtra) 
Pune AO   020-26332661 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (M.D.) Indane Area Office, Pune, Aditi Commerce Centre, 2406, East Street, Camp, 5th floor, Office No. 1 & 5, above Corporation Bank, Pune Cantonment,Pune - 411004 (Mahar

List of Emergency Numbers Statewise :

State District City Emergency Number
ARUNACHAL PRADESH All Districts Roing 03612331247
ASSAM All Districts All Cities 03612331247/ 8822247247
BIHAR All Districts All Cities 8986622365/ 06512525366
CHANDIGARH All Districts All Cities 8699247247
CHHATTISGARH All Districts All Cities 18602332222
DELHI All Districts All Cities 1800112247
GOA All Districts All Cities 9404023247 / 8655247247
GUJARAT All Districts All Cities 9409247247/7405247247
JHARKHAND All Districts All Cities 8986622365/ 06512525366
TRIPURA All Districts All Cities 03612331247/ 8822247247/ 1800345710
UTTAR PRADESH All Districts All Cities 9453247247/9336247247
UTTARAKHAND All Districts All Cities 9336247247/9453247247
WEST BENGAL All Districts All Cities 9874026702/ 9831152226/ 9007106111/ 03323972227/ 03323972226/ 03323999999
TAMIL NADU All Districts All Cities 1800425247247
RAJASTHAN All Districts All Cities 18001806247
ODISHA All Districts All Cities 8984247247
NAGALAND All Districts All Cities 3612331247
MIZORAM All Districts All Cities 03612331247/ 8822247247/ 1800345710
MEGHALAYA All Districts All Cities 03612331247
MANIPUR All Districts All Cities 03612331247/ 8822247247
MAHARASHTRA All Districts All Cities 9404023247 / 8655247247
MADHYA PRADESH All Districts All Cities 18602332222
KERALA All Districts All Cities 0484-2356247/2357247
KARNATAKA All Districts All Cities 080-49247247 / 8792247247
HARYANA All Districts All Cities 1800112247
PUDUCHERRY All Districts All Cities 1800425247247 / 8977435175
PUNJAB All Districts All Cities 8699247247

List of Emergency Numbers of Andhra Pradesh:

Location Districts City Contact
ANDHRA PRADESH KRISHNA / GUNTUR / CHITTOOR / PRAKASAM / NELLORE / KADAPA / KURNOOL / ANANTAPUR   18004250660
ANDHRA PRADESH KRISHNA Chatrai 9963673369
ANDHRA PRADESH KRISHNA Reddygudem 9666441694
ANDHRA PRADESH KRISHNA Musunuru 8500555999
ANDHRA PRADESH KRISHNA Penuganchiprolu 9705757101
ANDHRA PRADESH KRISHNA Thotlavalluru 9849741023
ANDHRA PRADESH GUNTUR Mangalagiri 9441504428
ANDHRA PRADESH CHITTOOR Satyavedu 9440273954
ANDHRA PRADESH CHITTOOR Karakambadi 9985121918
ANDHRA PRADESH CHITTOOR Chinnagottigallu 9440202440
ANDHRA PRADESH CHITTOOR Sodam 9440206312
ANDHRA PRADESH CHITTOOR Rompicherla 9948768425
ANDHRA PRADESH CHITTOOR Yerravaripalem 9491937253
ANDHRA PRADESH CHITTOOR Kambhamvaripalli 7799191979
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Tsundupalli 18004250660
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Hasanapuram 9440271643
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Mylavaram 18004250660
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Chapadu 9963465566
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Thondur 9492515991
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Peddamudiam 9885636252
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Pendlimarri 9494078811
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Muddanur 9989121447
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Simhadripuram 9490135850
ANDHRA PRADESH KADAPA Lingala 9989121447
ANDHRA PRADESH PRAKASAM Yerragondapalem 9440211039
ANDHRA PRADESH PRAKASAM Veligandla 9948906499
ANDHRA PRADESH PRAKASAM Ardhaveedu 9959283301
ANDHRA PRADESH PRAKASAM Voletivaripalem 9963668863
ANDHRA PRADESH NELLORE Udayagiri 8331923984
ANDHRA PRADESH NELLORE Sriharikota 9491239548
ANDHRA PRADESH NELLORE Anathasagaram 9440973238
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Kakinada 9848566956
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Rajahmundry 9397919223
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI RCVaram 9493653249
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Sitanagaram 9440318440
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Mandapeta 8500452250
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Gollaprolu 9963770430
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI RajahmundryR 9491301272
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Sankhavaram 9010519017
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Katrenikona 9000694272
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Draksharamam 8977559583
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Kutukuluru 9701084278
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Pithapuram 9491869141
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Malkipuram 9010019303
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Razole 9705416099
ANDHRA PRADESH EAST GODAVARI Mummidivaram 9502751374
ANDHRA PRADESH SRIKAKULAM Etcherla 9491134741
ANDHRA PRADESH SRIKAKULAM Ichapuram 9494203233
ANDHRA PRADESH SRIKAKULAM Tekkali 9989519846
ANDHRA PRADESH SRIKAKULAM Ponduru 9701664234
ANDHRA PRADESH SRIKAKULAM Narasannapeta 9701767476
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Anakapalli 9393615618
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Vizag 9502090452
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Paderu 9490260622
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Payakaraopet 9391807021
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Parawada 9493545751
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Aganampudi 9393615613
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Bheemunipatnam 9491030694
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Narsipatnam 7382464977
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Nathavaram 9490042632
ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM Cheedikada 9989245965
ANDHRA PRADESH VIZIANAGARAM Chintalavalasa 8500628079
ANDHRA PRADESH VIZIANAGARAM Gummalakshimipuram 8332081139
ANDHRA PRADESH VIZIANAGARAM Saluru 9492900367
ANDHRA PRADESH VIZIANAGARAM Vizianagaram 9963096196
ANDHRA PRADESH VIZIANAGARAM Ramabhadrapuram 9651369677
ANDHRA PRADESH VIZIANAGARAM Therlam 9014352214
ANDHRA PRADESH VIZIANAGARAM Merakamudidam 949202347
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Chagallu 9492454148
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Penugonda 9441391326
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Penumantra 9542734806
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Bhimavaram 9848144159
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Palakol 8008596260
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI TPGudem 8520927508
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Tanuku 9848628947
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Eluru 9441267009
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Ganapavaram 9494334718
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI KRPuram 9490796074
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Venkatapuram 9441556650
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Peravali 9502697361
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Uundi 9701866779
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI A.Y.Gudem 9441172229
ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI Rayannapalem 9666588166
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Puttparthi 9440045445
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Guntakal 9441765457
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Boyareddypalli 9440906061
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Pedavaduguru 9000222454
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Belguppa 9440095127
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Kambadur 9441215869
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Siinganamala 8106377619
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Nallamada 9959447602
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Agali 9849607994
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR DHirehal 9448076328
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Bathalapalli 9505673366
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Roddam 9491118098
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Yadiki 9959850945
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Brahmasamudram 9885989375
ANDHRA PRADESH ANANTAPUR Pedapappur 9849828082

List of Emergency Numbers of Telangana:

Location Districts City Contact
TELANGANA KHAMMAM / NALGONDA / ADILABAD / KARIMNAGAR / WARANGAL / HYDERABAD / RANGA REDDY / NIZAMABAD / MEDAK / MAHBUBNAGAR   18004250660
TELANGANA ADILABAD Utnoor 9440234017
TELANGANA ADILABAD Belampalli 9491144503
TELANGANA ADILABAD KrishnaColony 9491144502
TELANGANA ADILABAD Mandamari 9491144503
TELANGANA ADILABAD Ramakrishnapuram 9491144502
TELANGANA ADILABAD Srirampur 9491144502
TELANGANA ADILABAD Adilabad 9866313624
TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR Boinpalli 9704452250
TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR BasantNagar 9949097523
TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR Godavarikhani 9491144501
TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR GDK8Incline 9491144501
TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR Tadicherla 9347933121
TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR Mutharam 9912112895
TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR Gollapalli 9491322833
TELANGANA WARANGAL Cherial 9393373481
TELANGANA WARANGAL Mamnoor 9440206510
TELANGANA WARANGAL Maddur 9989635979
TELANGANA WARANGAL Khanapur 9440896680
TELANGANA WARANGAL Sangem 18004250660
TELANGANA WARANGAL Duggondi 9866505223
TELANGANA WARANGAL Pembarthy 9848594391
TELANGANA WARANGAL Maripeda 18004250660
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Dichpally 9032756994
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Bheemgal 9948946651
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Nyalkal 9704941262
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Bichkunda 18004250660
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Kamarpally 9440797817
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Renjal 9550353033
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Birkoor 18004250660
TELANGANA NIZAMABAD Dharpally 9441728637
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Veepangandla 9948625538
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Atmakur 9848377483
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Itikyal 9705676891
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Kondurg 9000611565
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Dharoor 9581590436
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Telkapally 9440364020
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Peddakothapalli 9703255863
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Pebbair 9440236889
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR bhootpur 9704911347
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR maldakal 9959369883
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Ghanpur 9949990999
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Amrabad 18004250660
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Veldanda 9440845150
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Manopad 9703872862
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Bomraspet 9491087778
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Kalwakurthy 18004250660
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Jadcherla 18004250660
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Farooqnagar 18004250660
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Gopalpet 9676794960
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Dhanwada 9959850945
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Damargidda 9440064618
TELANGANA MAHBUBNAGAR Narwa 9959903798
TELANGANA MEDAK Bhanur 9441205298
TELANGANA MEDAK Raikode 9441844173
TELANGANA MEDAK Jharsangham 8008573257
TELANGANA MEDAK Medak 9705085759
TELANGANA MEDAK Mirdooddi 18004250660
TELANGANA MEDAK Yeldurthy 9550770770
TELANGANA MEDAK Yeddumailaram 9000438810
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY CCentre 8500668151
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY Malkapur 9912345001
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY HimayatNagar 9985112244
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY Dundigul 9392443851
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY C.R.P.F 9505932870
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY Hyderabad 9394836431
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY Karankote 9441737360
TELANGANA RANGA REDDY Peddemul 9490388065

Comments

I have not received my Subsidy.

Dear Sir/Madam,
In my profile, it is showing I have given up my subsidy. But I have never given it up. Kindly resolve my problem and give me subsidy.

Online payment not yet received

Sir, I (consumer no. 3691)made online payment of RS.700.00 through your link which I got just after booking the gas via IVR No.on 6th March 2019. Still the amount not reached the agency- Surendra Gas Agencies, Mannarghat, Palakkad District, Kerala. Please refund the amount to my account.

Thanking you

Home delivery

Dear sir please provide LPG gas home delivery

Subsidy not received

MERI subsidy mujhe Nahi mily 16/10/18 ki consumer no. 0422 Todafhim gas agency Rajasthan India

my subsidy not transfar in account

Sir
My consumer no. CX3653206 Booking No. 900439 cylinders delivery date 17/01/2018 The Next Booking No. 706372 cylinders delivery date 27/02/2018
Two month subsidy not transfer my account. You are Requested my subsidy to transfer in account.
Thank you

Yours faithfully
shiv baksh
District gonda up

Post new comment

Comments written in incorrect English, improper grammar, using short forms, using Hindi words etc - those comments will be deleted.
The content of this field is kept private and will not be shown publicly.
  • Links to specified hosts will have a rel="nofollow" added to them.

  • Each email address will be obfuscated in a human readable fashion or (if JavaScript is enabled) replaced with a spamproof clickable link.
  • Lines and paragraphs break automatically.

More information about formatting options

CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.