High Court of Delhi Customer Care Numbers

Organization: 

Email us

delhihighcourt [at] nic [dot] in

Website

http://www.delhihighcourt.nic.in/

Address

Registrar General, Delhi High Court,
Sher Shah Road, New Delhi - 110003

List showing name of Officers with their official allotted telephone Nos. and mobile Nos.

SN Name of the Officer Designation Office Telephone No. Mobile No. Residential Telephone No.
1 MS. SANGITA DHINGRA SEHGAL REGISTRAR GENERAL 23387989 F-23073485 9717592061 23354848
2 MS. R. KIRAN NATH REGISTRAR 23389816 F-23383409 9910384659 65264744
3 SHRI H.C. SURI REGISTRAR 23381258 9910390929 25861333
4 SHRI GIRISH SHARMA REGISTRAR 23387949 9910390932 22785255
5 SHRI RAMESH CHAND REGISTRAR 23070933 9910390934 22303696
6 SHRI V.K. KOCHHAR REGISTRAR 23388470 9910390939 26194506
7 MS. SUREKSHA LUTHRA REGISTRAR 23381714 9910390944 23383437
8 SHRI K.K. NANGIA REGISTRAR 23073954 9910390945 24690627
9 SHRI P.C. JAIN REGISTRAR 23389674 9910390946 22234326
10 SHRI D.K. BATRA OSD 23386440 9910390913 28741233
11 SHRI D.S. BHANDARI OSD 23381285 9910390912 0120-2607273
12 SHRI NEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA REGISTRAR 23386461 9910384632 28521198
13 SHRI DEEPAK GARG JOINT REGISTRAR, DHJS 23070794 9910384766 27569994
14 SHRI ANIL KAUSHAL JOINT REGISTRAR 23073712 F-23381240 F-23383375 9910390949 25087758
15 SHRI R.P. JAIN JOINT REGISTRAR 23388257 9910390950 26294764
16 SHRI LORREN BAMNIYAL JOINT REGISTRAR 23389781 9910390952 26680202
17 SHRI BHARAT PARASHAR JOINT REGISTRAR, DHJS 23387403 9910384747 23076464
18 SHRI NIKHIL CHOPRA JOINT REGISTRAR, DHJS 23388265 9717497313 0129-2439774
19 SHRI GIRISH KATHPALIA JOINT REGISTRAR, DHJS 23070760 9910384675 26449776
20 SHRI RAM MOHAN JOINT REGISTRAR 23388266 9910390954 23539090
21 SHRI YASHPAL JOINT REGISTRAR 23381064 9910390955 45685085
22 MS. HEMANI MALHOTRA JOINT REGISTRAR, DHJS 23382289 9917996361 23816296
23 MS. ANJU CHHABRA KHURANA JOINT REGISTRAR 23070946 9717394848 23386611
24 SHRI R. GOPALAN JOINT REGISTRAR 23386271 9910390965 26530059
25 SHRI K.K. BHATI JOINT REGISTRAR 23388258 9910390943 22092442
26 SHRI S.P. SINGH JOINT REGISTRAR 23389667 9910390959 24602437
27 SHRI G.S. SAINI JOINT REGISTRAR 23388242 9910390960 25942800
28 SHRI G.R. GROVER JOINT REGISTRAR 23381038 9717991822 42747126
29 SHRI H.C. RAWAL JOINT REGISTRAR 23381659 9717298148 23366606
30 SHRI PARVEEN KUMAR UPPAL JOINT REGISTRAR 23382090 9717394810 23655642
31 MS. SUKHWINDER KAUR JOINT REGISTRAR, DHJS 23384944 - 27410449
32 SHRI P. S. MALIK JOINT REGISTRAR, DHJS 23382350 9910384770 22305859
33 SHRI VIPIN KUMAR RAI DEPUTY REGISTRAR (DJS) 23386492 9910384814 -
34 SHRI H.K. ARORA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23385597 9717991820 23646500
35 SHRI SUNIL KUKREJA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23389653 9717394802 27471176
36 SHRI JANARDAN TRIPATHI DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23386066 9717394839 22744575
37 MS. CHAMPA LAL CHANDANI DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23070905 9717991826 26225600
38 SHRI T.R. NAGPAL DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23388284 9717394804 22022883
39 SHRI O.P. NARANG DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23382805 9717394829 24672325
40 SHRI KRISHAN KUMAR SHARMA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23389807 9717991825 22136074
41 SHRI SANJAY SHARMA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23388286 9717394820 23850763
42 MS. MEENU GUPTA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23385105 9717298147 0124- 2309904
43 SHRI MANOJ KUMAR VERMA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23387657 9717394830 25497273
44 SHRI ATUL KUMAR SHARMA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23381729 9910390918 23386396
45 SHRI SUNIL KUMAR KOUSHAL DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23381325 9717394805 45620677
46 SHRI PRAMOD KUMAR DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23388269 9910390861 26259383
47 SHRI ARUN KISHORE SHARMA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23386821 9910390951 0120- 4068359
48 MS. SADHNA GUPTA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 23388533 9717394808 25395527
49 SHRI NARESH CHAND GARG DEPUTY REGISTRAR 9717394803 23640207
50 SHRI PAWAN KUMAR KALRA DEPUTY REGISTRAR 9910390927 25422280
51 SHRI SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394827 25219124
52 SHRI AJAI KUMAR GUPTA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR NOT OPTED -
53 MS. KAUSHALYA VERMA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9650134499 29966196
54 SHRI RAVINDRA KUMAR SHARMA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394811 -
55 SHRI DEVENDRA SINGH ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717991827 45261091
56 SHRI GIRISH JAITLEY ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394809 24620021
57 MS. PRATIMA RANI GUPTA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9910390961 23233536
58 SHRI J. K. BATRA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717991828 0124- 4245818
59 SHRI ARUN KUMAR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9910390942 0129- 4169376
60 MS. PANNA DUTTA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394815 23341580
61 MS. MADHU SINGHAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9910390928 26884642
62 SHRI MANISH AGGARWAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394800 -
63 MR. RAVINDER KUMAR PAHUJA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394821 27603194
64 SHRI RAVINDER DUTT SHARMA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394812 25218112
65 MS. PROMILA TALWAR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394819 28126901
66 SHRI S. K. BANYAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9910390964 26168939
67 MS. VANDANA KIRON ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394823 -
68 SHRI DINESH KUMAR MANCHANDA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394813 0129- 2460115
69 SHRI ARUN KUMAR-II ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394824 22304204
70 SHRI RAJEEV CHAUHAN ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394846 29564447
71 SHRI ALOK MADAN ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394807 25996510
72 SHRI SHAMEEM AHMAD ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9910390854 22910648
73 MS. NEELAM MAHAJAN ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 8826723939 23382036
74 SHRI SURINDER JEET SINGH ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9910390962 25123168
75 MS. SHARDA MANCHANDA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 8527440505 27011260
76 SHRI ANIL KUMAR ARORA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394801 22758837
77 SHRI K K BISHAMBHU ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9910390923 -
78 MS MEENA BHARDWAJ ASSISTANT REGISTRAR 9717394818 0120- 2690734

PROTOCOL STAFF

S. No Name Designation Mobile No. Residence No.
1) SHRI VED PRAKASH SHARMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER JUDICIAL (P&P STORE) 9910390851 27675548
2) SHRI MANOJ KAPOOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER JUDICIAL (P&P) 9650197470 23962678
3) SHRI R.K. SHARMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER JUDICIAL (MEDICAL) 9910390862
4) SHRI D.R. CHAUDHRY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER JUDICIAL (MEDICAL) 9650197473
5) SHRI K.G. MALIK SR. JUDL. ASSTT (MEDICAL) 9971988890
6) SHRI V.K. NIGAM SR. JUDL. ASSTT (MAINTENANCE OF JUDGES BUNGALOWS) 9910390852
7) SHRI TEJPAL SR. JUDL. ASST. (MAINTENANCE OF JUDGES BUNGALOWS) 9650197465
8) SHRI KAPIL SOOD SR. JUDL. ASST. (PROTOCOL BRANCH) 9650197463
9) SHRI S. CHATTERJEE SR. JUDL. ASSTT (PREPARING OF TOUR PROGRAMMES OF HON'BLE JUDGES) 9910390855
10) SHRI SURINDER K. BHADOLA SR. JUDL. ASSTT (EMBASSY/PASSPORT) 9910391355
11) SHRI JITENDER JIT SINGH JUDL. ASSTT (EMBASSY/PASSPORT ASSISTANCE) 9910390857
12) SHRI SANDEEP SINGH SR. JUDL. ASSTT (MEETINGS/CATERING ASSISTANCE) 9910390856
13) SHRI BABU RAM JUDL. ASSTT (PROTOCOL / RAILWAY ASSISTANCE) 9910390858
14) SHRI PRASHANT RAWAT SR. JUDL. ASTT (AIRPORT ASSISTANCE) 9910390948
15) SHRI KUNDAN LAL JUDL. ASSISTANT (AIRPORT ASSISTANCE) 9910390863 24611679
16) SHRI GIAN CHAND JUDL. ASSISTANT (AIRPORT ASSISTANCE) 9910390864 26252270
17) SHRI SANDEEP SHARMA SR. JUDL. ASSISTANT (PROTOCOL/ CAR DEPLOYMENT/MAINTEN ANCE OF STAFF CARS) 9910390860
18) SHRI ANIL KUMAR JR. JUDL. ASSTT. (PANTRY) 9650197464
19) SHRI RAMESH KU. VIMAL JR. JUDL. ASSTT. (P&P STORE) 9650197467
20) SHRI VIJENDER KUMAR JR. JUDL. ASSTT. (STAFF CAR DEPLOYMENT) 9650197472
21) SHRI KISHAN RAM PROTOCOL ATTENDANT (AIRPORT ASSISTANCE) 9910391360
22) SHRI ARUN KUMAR DESPATCH RIDER 9650197460
23) SHRI R.J. YADAV CA (ELECTRICIAN) / P&P 9650197466
24) SHRI AMARJOT SINGH DESPATCH RIDER, PROTOCOL BR. (CHAUFFEUR) 9717306082
25) SHRI SUNNY COURT ATTENDANT 9810633904
26) SHRI VIKAS MALHOTRA P&P BRANCH, SJA 8527000563
27) SHRI MANISH MAHAJAN P&P BRANCH, SJA 8527000561
28) SHRI SANJAY KUMAR P&P BRANCH, JJA 8527000562
29) SHRI ANIL KUMAR P&P BRANCH, JJA 8527000560
30) SHRI GOVIND BALLABH PATNI, JJA PROTOCOL BRANCH 9910390920
31) SHRI KULDEEP SINGH RAWAT JA, PROTOCOL 9717306086
32) SHRI JITENDER PANDEY SJA 9958792394
33) SHRI MANMEET SINGH JA 9650189696
34) SHRI SANJEEV KUMAR JJA 9910391363

NON-ENTITLED CATEGORY

S. No. NAME DESIGNATION MOBILE No. RESIDENCE No.
1 SHRI V. K. GARG AO(J) CASH BRANCH 8527244116
2 SHRI HITESH KUMAR AOJ (CASH – II) 9910390958
3 SHRI VINAY SHARMA AO(J) GAZETTE 22528205
4 SMT. NEENA MALHOTRA AOJ (GENL.) 9910223582
5 SHRI SANDEEP SHARMA AOJ, CJ SECTT. 9650197462
6 MS.PROMILA GUPTA AOJ (LISTING) 8800336749
7 SHRI SANJAY GUPTA, COFEPOSA AOJ (CJ SECTT.) 9717394834
8 SHRI SANJEEV KR. BASNOTRA AOJ (ACCOUNTS) 24107677
9 SHRI ARUN KR. SHARMA AOJ 27290783
10 SHRI SANDEEP SHARMA AOJ 27057056
11 SHRI MANOJ KR. CHAWLA AOJ 25996257
12 SHRI SANJEEV DHOBAL AOJ 22484271
13 MS. NEERU NAGAR AOJ 27568504
14 SHRI MAHENDER SINGH BISHT COURT OFFICER/ CARE TAKER 9910390853
15 SHRI MANOJ KUMAR GAUR RCT 9717394840
16 SHRI SUMIT GHAI PA (MEDIATION CENTRE) 9650106082
17 SHRI VIJAY KR. CA (MEDIATION CENTRE) 9910391354
18 SHRI SAURABH PAHUJA JJA (MEDIATION CENTRE) 9650106083
19 SHRI JAGAT SINGH DESPATCH RIDER (C J SECTT.) 9650197461
20 SHRI YOGESH MOHAN SJA, GENERAL BRANCH 9650197468
21 SHRI ROHIT NISCHAL JA, COMPUTER BRANCH 8527244117
22 SHRI HARI RAM READER, ESTT. BRANCH 9650197471
23 SHRI SARSIJ KUMAR SYSTEM ANALYST 9650006723 0124-4142963
24 SHRI. ZAMEEM PROGRAMMER 9650006732
25 SHRI SALMAN PROGRAMMER 9650006746

List of Private Secretaries with allotted Mobile and Residence Numbers

S.No. Name Designation Mobile No. Residence No.
1. Mr. Naresh Mehta Private Secretary - 27947757
2. Mr. H.C. Pandey Private Secretary 9971492190 24104408
3. Mr. Gagan Nagpal Private Secretary 9717394814 64611119
4. Mr. Shanker Singh Private Secretary 9717394817 26878474
5. Mr. Raj Kr.Rawat Private Secretary 9717394822 22619613
6. Mr. Mukesh Kumar Private Secretary 9717394825 32505264
7. Ms. Ambika Sharma Private Secretary 9717394826 25034031
8. Mr. Amit Chhabra Private Secretary 9717394828 28549949
9. Ms. Deepti Chhabra Private Secretary 9717394847 28549949
10. Mr. Sunil Lakhina Private Secretary 9971777645 23549272
11. Mr. Satya Sheel Bhatnagar Private Secretary 9717298146 47507547
12. Ms. Bhawna Pant Private Secretary 9717394838 26161644
13. Mr. Neeraj Goel Private Secretary 9971777643 22450693
14. Mr. Sanjeev Wadera Private Secretary 9717394841 26253351
15. Ms. Meenakshi Pant Private Secretary 9717394843 43087247
16. Mr. Surender Pal Private Secretary 9717394831 29561150
17. Mr. Deepak Arora Private Secretary 8527565553 0120-2530333
18. Ms. Neelam Private Secretary 8527766955 22458752
19. Mr. Darshan Kr. Godara Private Secretary 9717922291 25314871
20. Ms. Kamlesh Sharma Private Secretary 9717991829 65974558
21. Mr. Rohtash Singh Private Secretary 9650006747 27783258
22. Mr. Rajinder Singh Private Secretary 9910390967 28343944
23. Mr. Ram Singh Private Secretary 9717394806 22040034
24. Mr. Rakesh Kumar Private Secretary 9717991831 26113989
25. Mr. V.K. Mittal Private Secretary 9717991821 27325737
26. Mr. Sanjay Kalra Private Secretary 9717394835 22005469
27. Mr. Satyadev Prajapati Private Secretary 9910390963 29562438
28. Ms. Shakun Anand Private Secretary 9717306078 26260340
29. Mr. Vinal Kapoor Private Secretary 9971777642 27606462
30. Mr. Pradeep Sr. Personal Asst. 9650268881 22624934
31. Ms. Sunita Bisht Private Secretary 9717991823 -
32. Mr. Shakeel Ahmed Private Secretary 9717394842 -
33. Mr. Kapil Sharma Private Secretary 9717877070 28041114
34. Mr. Sunil Dutt Sharma Private Secretary 9910390940 -
35. Mr. Dharmender Kumar Bainsla Private Secretary 9717991824 -
36. Ms. Mona Gosain Private Secretary 9650197469 -
37. Ms. Prem Bala Private Secretary 8527766733 -
38. Ms. Nisha Sharma-I Private Secretary 9910390922 25428881
39. Ms. Nisha Sharma-II Private Secretary 8527766844 -

MOBILE NUMBERS LIST OF P.S. / P.A. ATTACHED WITH RG/REGISTRARS

S.NO. NAME OF PS/ PA POSTED WITH S/SH. MOBILE NO.
1 MS. GEETHA GOPINATHAN, AOJ SANGITA DHINGRA SEHGAL, REGISTRAR GENERAL 8527244115
2. MS. MONICA WADHWA R. KIRAN NATH, REGISTRAR 8527565552
3. MR.SANJAY KAPOOR GIRISH SHARMA, REGISTRAR 9717394832
4. MS. ANU RADHA RAMESH CHAND, REGISTRAR 9910390933
5. MR. PRASHANT MITTAL SUREKSHA LUTHRA, REGISTRAR 9910390966
6. MS. HARMINDER KAUR P. C. JAIN, REGISTRAR 9971492198
7. MS. PRIYANKA CHUGH D.K. BATRA, OSD 9958792395
8. MR. SUKHVINDER SINGH D.S. BHANDARI, OSD 9717922283

MOBILE NOS LIST OF CHAUFFEURS

S No. NAME OF CHAUFFEUR MOBILE No.
1. MR. SATPAL 9958792380
2. MR. MANBAR SINGH 9958792387
3. MR. RAM AVADH YADAV 9958792388
4. MR. BALI RAM 9958792412
5. MR. HARISH RAWAT 9958792392
6. MR. SATISH KUMAR 9958792393
7. MR. RADHEY SHYAM 9717991565
8. MR. NARESH KUMAR TYAGI 9958792396
9. MR. BILLOO 9958792397
10. MR. JAI SINGH 9958792398
11. MR. JOGA SINGH 9958792399
12. MR. PRADEEP MISHRA 9958792400
13. MR. KULWINDER SINGH 9958792402
14. MR. PRADEEP KUMAR 9958792404
15. MR. RAJA RAM 9958792406
16. MR. INDER PAL 9958792407
17. MR. RAMESH-I 9958792408
18. MR. SATYE SINGH 9717490127
19. MR. BIPAN KUMAR 9958792410
20. MR. RAJA RAM-I 9958792411
21. MR. HARSHPATI 9958792419
22. MR. BALRAJ KUMAR 9958792413
23. MR. DHARAM SINGH 9918792384
24. MR. GULSHAN 9717490124
25. MR. MURLI MANOHAR THAKUR 9717490125
26. MR. SRI RAM 9717490126
27. MR. SUNIL BANSAL 9717305043
28. MR. JATENDER SINGH 9910391361
29. MR. RAKESH NATH 9910391353
30. MR. JASPAL SINGH 9717490129
31. MR. GULZAR SINGH 9717008184
32. MR. CHIRANJI LAL 9910223182
33. MR. RAJ KUMAR - 1 9958792414
34. MR. RAMESH KUMAR 9958792389
35. MR. MANIK BANIK 9958792391
36. MR. SHASHI 9910391365
37. MR. JAGAT KHATRI 9717306079
38. MR. DEVA NAND 9958792418
39. MR. RAGHU 9958792383
40. SHRI SUKHRAM 9910391357
41. SHRI VINAY KUMAR 9910391358
42. SHRI KISHORE 9910391356
43. SHRI JAI KISHAN 9910391362
44. SHRI GANGA RAM 9910391364
45. SHRI LAXMAN 9910391366
46. SHRI KAPIL 9958792382
47. SHRI NANDAN SINGH NEGI 9717394833
48. SHRI RAMESH YADAV 9958792401
49. SHRI RAKESH KUMAR 9910391352
50. SHRI DHARAMVIR 9717179816
51. SHRI JITENDER GIRI 9717306025
52. SHRI VIRENDER KUMAR 9717306026
53. SHRI SANDEEP KR. LAKRA 9717306073
54. SHRI MUKESH 9717306075
55. SHRI KAPIL KUMAR 9717306081
56. SHRI DEEPAK THAPA 9717306083
57. SHRI GURJEET SINGH 9717306084
58. SHRI JITENDER KUMAR 9717343472
59. SHRI RAM PHAL 9958792385
60. MR. ANAND SINGH 9958792386
61. MR. RAMESH CHAND 9958792416
62. MR. AYUB ALI 9717490130
63. MR. VIRENDER KUMAR 9958792415
64. MR. RAVI PRAKASH 9958792417
65. MR. SANJAY 9958792421
66. MR. JAGVIR SINGH 9971988891
67. MR. MANOJ 9717306085
68. MR. RAM LOK 9717490128
69. MR. SURESH 9958792381
70. MR. DURGA PRASHAD GULANI 9958792403
71. MR. ANIL MAVI 8527000395
72. MR. GODAN SINGH BISHT 9910390957
73. MR. BHUPINDER RAGHAV 9717306024
74. MR. BHIM SINGH 9958792422
75. MR. SURINDER KUMAR 9910391351
76. MR. V.P. SHRIVASTAV 9650238889
77. MR. CLEMENT PETER 9910390931
78. MR. K. N. SINGH YADAV 9910390953
79. MR. BALBIR 9717037788
80. MR. RAVI 9717037799

List of Designation-based e-mail IDs created by NIC

S. No. Designation e-mail ID
1 Registrar General rg [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
2 Co-ordinator, Delhi Arbitration Centre coordinator [dot] dac [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
3 Registrar (Vigilance) rv [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
4 Registrar (General-Admn.) rga [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
5 Chief Protocol Officer cpo [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
6 Joint Regigstrar (General-Admn.) jrga [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
7 Public Information Officer pio [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
8 Public Information Officer 1 pio1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
9 Assistant Public Information Officer apio [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
10 D. R. Digitization drdigitization [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
11 Deputy Registrar (Library) drlibrary [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
12 D.R. Writ drwrit [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
13 D.R. Criminal drcriminal [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
14 D.R. Appellate drappellate [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
15 A.R. Appellate arappellate [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
16 Assitant Registrar (Gazette) argazette [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
17 A.R. Civil arcivil [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
18 AR P-n-P arpnp [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
19 Assistant Registrar (Computer) arcomputer [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
20 A.R. Writ arwrit [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
21 A.R. RKD arrkd [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
22 A.R. Original-I aroriginal1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
23 A.R. Original-II aroriginal2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
24 A.R. SLP arslp [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
25 A.R. Criminal arcriminal [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
26 A.R. (Registrar General Secretariat) arrgsecretariat [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
27 Assistant Registrar (Rules) arrules [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
28 AOJ Writ-III aojwrit3 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
29 AOJ Inspection aojinspection [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
30 AOJ R&D aojdispatch [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
31 AOJ Civil-II aojcivil2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
32 AOJ Civil-III aojcivil3 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
33 AOJ Process Serving Agency aojpsa [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
34 AOJ Criminal-I aojcriminal1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
35 AOJ Criminal-II aojcriminal2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
36 AOJ RKD-I aojrkd1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
37 AOJ RKD-II aojrkd2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
38 AOJ Civil-I aojcivil1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
39 AOJ Civil-IV aojcivil4 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
40 AOJ Writ-I aojwrit1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
41 AOJ Writ-II aojwrit2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
42 AOJ Original-I aojoriginal1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
43 AOJ Original-II aojoriginal2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
44 AOJ Original-III aojoriginal3 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
45 AOJ Company-I aojcompany1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
46 AOJ Company-II aojcompany2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
47 AOJ Copy Appellate aojcopyappellate [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
48 AOJ Copy Inspection aojcopyinspect [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
49 AOJ Comp/Sty aojcomp [dot] sty [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
50 AOJ Establishment-I aojestablishment1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
51 AOJ Establishment-II aojestablishment2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
52 AOJ CJ Secretariat aojcjsecretariat [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
53 AOJ Gazette-I aojgazette1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
54 AOJ Filing-I aojfiling1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
55 AOJ Filing-II aojfiling2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
56 AOJ General-I aojgeneral1 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
57 AOJ General-II aojgeneral2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
58 AOJ P&P aojpnp [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
59 AOJ Protocol aojprotocol [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
60 AOJ Accounts aojaccounts [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
61 AOJ Cash aojcash [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
62 AOJ Vigilance aojvigilance [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
63 AOJ (Copy Original) aojcopyoriginal [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
64 AOJ (Translation) aojtranslation [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
65 AOJ (ILR Branch) aojilr [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
66 AOJ (Criminal1A Branch) aojcriminal1a [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
67 AOJ (Gazette -II) aojgazette2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
68 AOJ Cash 2 Branch aojcash2 [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
69 Librarian librarian [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
70 Mediation And Conciliation Centre mediation [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
71 Cause List Listing Branch causelist [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
72 Juvenile Justice Committee iic [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in
73 Attendance Section attendance [dot] dhc [at] nic [dot] in