Greater Visakhapatnam Municipal Corporation (GVMC) Contact No.

Organization: 
Toll free Number(s): 
  • 1800 425 00009 (For Citizen Helpline)

Important Links

Helpline Numbers

Sr No. Service Helpline No.
1 Police 100
2 Fire 101
3 Ambulance (Vizag only) 108
Blood Banks
4 A.S.Raja Blood Bank 0891-2543436
5 Blood Bank, KGH 0891-2543342
6 Chirajivi Voluntary Blood Bank 0891-2754787
7 Sitarama Nursing Home & Blood Bank 0891-2706025
Electricity Call Center
8 APEPDCL Call Center 155333
BSNL Services
9 Commercial Enquiry 1501
10 Info Line 1991
Eye Bank
11 Help Line 1913
12 Toll Free 1053
13 Mohsin Eye Bank 0891-2714000

Department Wise Officers Contact Details

Engineering

Sr No. Jurisdiction / Work Area Designation Contact No.
1 Projects I - Smart City, APUIML Pkg - 1 & 2, Jnnurm BRTS & Other Projects Superintending Engineer 9948525287
2 Projects II & WSMZones I to VIII (VIWSCO & Pipeline Proj (godavari). ADB/AMRUT/ Desalination Plant, JnNURM (Water Supply Projects ) Superintending Engineer 9948095519
3 EE PD I WSP Executive Engineer 9848308824
4 EE PD II BRTS, Smart City I Executive Engineer 7729995934
5 EE PD III UGD Executive Engineer 8187898437
6 EE PD IV APDRP, Smart City P2 Executive Engineer FAC 9948078507
7 Mechanical Superintending Engineer/Executive Engineer 9848308834
8 Mechanical Executive Engineer 9912199278
9 WS , UGD M Superintending Engineer 8712705640
10 WSM - I Executive Engineer 9951532875
11 WSM - II Executive Engineer 9848055173
12 WSM - III Executive Engineer 7386667341
13 Electrical Superintending Engineer 9848308841
14 Electrical Executive Engineer 9948078504
15 PL & C Superintending Engineer 9951532876
16 PL & C Executive Engineer 7729995916

Revenue

Sr No. Location Contact No. Address
Tax Collection Centers
1 GVMC Main Office 0891-2746301, 0891-2746302, 0891-2746303, 0891-2746304, 0891-2746305 Soukaryam Counter, Tenneti Bhavan, GVMC Main Office, Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam
2 Zone-1, Bheemili 0891-2712165 Zonal Office-1, Bheemili, Visakhapatnam
3 Zone-2, Madhurawada 0891-2712165 Zonal Office-2, Near Bus Stop, NH5, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam
4 Zone-3, Asilmetta 0891-2746314 Zonal Office-3, Near Subway, Akhila Arcade, Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam
5 Zone-4, Suryabagh 0891-2754201 Zonal Office-4, Near Chitralaya Theater, Suryabagh, Visakhapatnam
6 Zone-5, Gnanapuram 0891-2559642 Zonal Office-5, Beside Mariyadas Kalyanamandapam , Gnanapuram, Visakhapatnam
7 Zone-6, Gajuwaka 0891-2516449 Zonal Office-6, 100ft road, Chinagantyada, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam
8 Zone-7, Anakapalli 0891-2735353 Zonal Office-7, Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam
9 Zone-8, Vepagunta 0891-2735353 Zonal Office-8, Near Anjaneya Swami Temple, Vepagunta, Visakhapatnam
10 IDBI Bank, Siripuram 0891-2533646 9-29/6-1, Balaji Mangal Giri Chambers 5C, 4th Floor, Siripuram, Visakhapatnam-3
11 IDBI Bank, Seethammadhara 0891-2761233 50-40-61/1, Bhupathi Plaza, Gurudwara Jn, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam-13
12 IDBI Bank, Dabagardens 0891-6692852 13-26-2/2, 1st Floor, Apuroopa Arcade,Near S Dabagardens, Visakapatnam-2
13 IDBI Bank, Gajuwaka 0891-2700770 6-60-24, Ground Floor, Jayasurya Complex, Sramik Nagar, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam-26
14 IDBI Bank, Anakapalli 08924-221252 3-7-9,SBI Main Branch, Near Nehru Chowk Jn, Narasinga Rao Peta, Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam 531 001
15 Kotak/ ING Vysya Bank, Dwaraka Nagar 0891-2547828 7-2-26, Srikanya Arcade, 4th Lane, Dwarakanagar, Visakhapatnam -530016
16 Kotak/ ING Vysya Bank, Ram Nagar 0891-2547836 10-54-7, Ramnagar, Waltair Main Road, Visakhapatnam-530002
17 Kotak/ING Vysya Bank, Sithammadara 0891-2547846 50-27-16, E-9, LIG, Rammohan Chambers, North Extension, Seethammadara, Visakhapatnam-530001
18 Kotak/ ING Vysya Bank, Gajuwaka 0891-2547851 16-89-9, Old Gajuwaka, NH5 Road, Gajuwaka-530026
19 Axis Bank, Ram Nagar 0891-2712806 10-54-7, Lions Club Building, Ram Nagar, Waltair Main Road, Visakhapatnam-530002

Town Planning

Sr No. Division Designation Contact No.
1 GVMC Chief City Planner 9848308827
2 Zone III & IV City Planner 9948078502
3 Zone-I & II, C & D waste Deputy City Planner I I/C, Assistant City Planner I 9177188006
4 Zone V , VII & VIII, Advt Wing Deputy City Planner II 8187898435
5 Zone-VI Deputy City Planner I/C 8187897589
6 Zone-II Assistant City Planner II 98489 33236
7 Zone-III Assistant City Planner III 9515615298
8 Zone-IV Assistant City Planner IV 8639000963
9 Zone-V Assistant City Planner V 8374100404
10 Zone-VI Assistant City Planner VI 98483 08840
11 Anakapalli Assistant City Planner 81878 98442
12 Vepagunta Assistant City Planner 78930 07336

Horticulture

Sr No. Designation Contact No.
1 Assistant Director of Horticulture(PL & C)/Horticultural Officer 9951980599
2 Junior Assistant 9963789699

For Complaint

Zonal Officers Contact Details

Sr No. Designation Contact No.
Bheemili
Call Centre: 0893-3229535
1 Zonal Commissioner 9849905798
2 Assistant City Planner 8187898442
3 Executive Engineer Works 8187899151
4 Executive Engineer Water Supply 9951532875
5 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
6 Assistant Medical Officer Health 9949905798
7 Revenue Officer 6309958845
8 Superintendent 6309958845
9 Assistant Project Director 9912199295
Madhurawada(5 To 8 & 98 wards)
Call Centre: 0891-2719716
10 Zonal Commissioner 9966661541
11 Assistant City Planner 9648933236
12 Executive Engineer Works 9948095518
13 Executive Engineer Water Supply 9951532875
14 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
15 Assistant Medical Officer Health 8639904373
16 Revenue Officer 7993261269
17 Revenue Officer 7382048231
18 Superindent,I/C 6303001977
19 Assistant Project Director 7729999788
East Zone Asilmetta 9 - 13, 15 - 23 & 28
Call Center: 0891-2746314
20 Zonal Commissioner 9912349486
21 Assistant City Planner 7997549222
22 Executive Engineer works 8187897572
23 Executive Engineer water Supply 9951532875
24 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
25 Assistant Medical Officer Health 9848308835
26 Revenue Officer 8374783932
27 Superintendent 9848458274
28 Assistant Project Director 7729995925
South ZONE - Suryabagh (27, 29 - 39)
Call Center: 0891-2707299
29 Zonal Commissioner 9848889701
30 Revenue Officer 9948125699
31 Assistant City Planner 8639000963
32 Assistant Project Director 7729995963
33 Assistant Medical Officer Health 9848308844
West Zone Gnanapuram
Call Center: 0891-2711480
34 Zonal Commissioner 8639542798
35 Assistant City Planner 8187897589
36 Executive Engineer Works 7997954406
37 Executive Engineer Water Supply 8187898428
38 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
39 Assistant Medical Officer Health 9848502578
40 Revenue Officer 9848470067
41 Superintendent 9989784585
42 Assistant Project Director 7729995935
North Zone (14,24 To 26 & 42 To 55 wards)
Call Center: 0891-2711480
43 Zonal Commissioner 9705086888
44 Assistant City Planner 8187898438
45 Executive Engineer Works 9912349455
46 Assistant.Engineer Electrical 8187896441
47 Assistant Medical Officer Health 8008992423
48 Revenue Officer 9848470067
49 Superintedent 9848112030
50 Assistant Project Director 7729995961
Gajuwaka
Call Center: 0893-3229535
51 Zonal Commissioner 9666673949
52 Assistant City Planner 8374100404
53 Executive Engineer works 9848889706
54 Executive Engineer water Supply 9912255228
55 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
56 Assistant Medical Officer Health 9010715555
57 Revenue Officer 8897210764
58 Superintendent 7981191119
59 Assistant Project Director 7729995950
Aganampudi
Call Center: 0893-3229535
60 Zonal Commissioner 9912872224
61 Assistant City Planner 8187898432
62 Executive Engineer Works 9912349479
63 Executive Engineer water Supply 9848078503
64 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
65 Assistant Medical Officer Health 9441883442
66 Revenue Officer 9030181919
67 Superintendent 9030383465
68 Assistant Project Director 7729995950
Anakapalli
Call Center: 08924-222345
69 Zonal Commissioner 8340999957
70 Assistant City Planner 8187898432
71 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
72 Assistant Medical Officer Health 9959365541
73 Superintendent 9885874385
74 Assistant Project Director 7729995938
Pendurthi (66 - 72 old wards)
Call Center: 0891-2735353
75 Zonal Commissioner 9912349434
76 Assistant City Planner 8187897589
77 Executive Engineer Works 8187899151
78 Executive Engineer Water Supply 9912349454
79 Executive Engineer Electrical 9912349441
80 Assistant Medical Officer Health 8008992423
81 Revenue Officer 8121553521

Ward Planning & Regulation Officers

New Ward No. Sachivalayam Name Contact No. Sachivalayam Address
Bheemunipatnam
1 Chittivalasa Allugolunavya 6304360288 D No : 6-55-4, Near Foot Ball Ground , Chittivalasa- 531162
1 Santhapeta Srihari Lakshmi Prasannakorada 8332025439 Dr.B.R.Ambedkhar Multipurpose Community Hall, Santhapeta-531162
1 Booguroad01 Gangadevigiduturi 9703767472 Door No: 8-63-1/22Sukibava Layout Building, Boggu Road Ward No :5 Chittivalasa (1st Floor)-531162
1 , 2 Booguroad02 Paidirajuemandhi 9908353744 Door No: 8-63-1/22Sukibava Layout Building, Boggu Road Ward No :5 Chittivalasa (2Nd Floor)-531162
1 Booguroad03 Sureshakshintala 9866094111 D No.1-49-158, 1st Floor, Srinagar Colony, Tagarapuvalasa.
3 Thotaveedhi Chaitanya Deepthichavva 8688169218 Thotaveedhi Kalyanamandapam, Bheemunipatnam- 531163
2 Chinnabazar Rajukasarapu 8639649263 D No.11-29-41, Opp Sai Baba Temple, Chinna Bazar, Bheemunipatnam-531163
3 Smith Street Sailaja Kumarichelluri 7995044926 Near Dutch Chemistry, Beside Govt Polytechnic College ,Nelerellavalasa Colony,Bheemunipatnam,Vsp-531163
3 Yeguvapeta V M Sivaviyyapu 9494670519 Community Hall, Near Nookalamma Temple, Ward No. 21, Bhimili-531163
3 Appikondaveedhi Sankabattulasiva 9494928273 D.No: 13-32-51/2, Nehru Street, Near Municipal High School, Bheemili, 531163
3 Krishna Colony Venkata Ganeshnimmakayala 9177254255 Community Hall, Krishna Colony, Ward No. 24, Bhimili-531163
2 Nammivanipeta Manoj Kumarvakada 9493904936 D.No: 9-40-41,Nammivanipeta Colony, Beside Ramalayam Temple,Via Ameya World School Road,Bheemunipatnam,Visakhapatnam:531162
2 Adarsh Nagar01 Adilakshmigali 7893324426 8-57-68/6, Golla Veedhi-Tagararpuvalasa, Revenue Ward No 3, Bheemili, 531162
2 Adarsh Nagar02 Bhargavidoppalapudi 9642290624 8-57-68/6, Golla Veedhi-Tagararpuvalasa, Revenue Ward No 3, Bheemili, 531162
1 & 2 Balaji Nagar Yugandharbonda 9701802922 Community Hall, Balajinagar, Ward No. 28, Tagarapuvalasasa-531162
East
12 Arilova01 Venkata Ramanajanipalli 9985747251 Nehrunagar, Arilova Police Station Back Side Gvmc Cyclone Center 1St Floor
12 Arilova02 Mounikagunuru 8309028624 Nehrunagar, Arilova Police Station Back Side Gvmc Cyclone Center ,Arilova
13 Durgabazar Mohan Kumarkorukanda 7981593146 Durga Bazar, Community Hall, Arilova, Visakhapatnam 530040
13 Sivasankarnagar Yaaminiamjuri 9490153419 16-379/1/2, Skml Nagar, Arilova, Visakhapatnam-530040
13 Lakshminagar Surya Saranyamariche 8639895093 Lakshmi Nagar, Community Hall, Arilova, Visakhapatnam 530040
13 Arilova03 Kanaka Rajugandrati 9951437616 Operation Colony,Arilova Last Bus Stop
13 Skmlnagar Swathichinamana 9959198768 Skml Nagar,Community Hall, Near Anna Canteen, Arilova Colony
13 Srikanthnagar Madhavikancharla 9381199418 Durga Bazar, First Floor Community Hall, Arilova, Visakhapatnam 530040
13 Sivajinagar Pavanipantam 7794994411 Ambedkar Community Hall, Sivajinagar-2, Sector-5, Arilova, Visakhapatnam-530040
12 Santhapalem Sanjeevaraokondapalli 8547493500 18-326 , Ramalaxmanapuram , Chinnagadili , Visakhapatnam-530040
13 Srikrishnapuram Padmavathipanga 8106543528 Srikrishnapuram,Near Central Jail Chinnagadili, Visakhapatnam, 530040
13 Pineapplecolony Anil Kumarkorekana 9030689183 19-340,Pineapple Colony Community Hall,Beside Cyclone Shelter,Pineapple Colony,Chinnagadili(U),Visakhapatnam,53004 0
11 Gandhinagar01 V Venkatasatyanarayanab 9492007056 12-73, Priyadarshini Colony, Balaji Nagar, Arilova.
11 Balajinagar01 Rameshchipurupalli 8886444204 Tic Point, Arilova, Visakhapatnam -530040
11 Balajinagar02 Vijaya Kumardungala 9640942624 Durga Nagar, Ward-11, Arilova, Visakhapatnam 530040
11 Vivekanandanagar Sridhartakkellapati 8919835104 Old Ucd Room, Opp Govt Hospital, Arilova, Visakhapatnam 530040
12 Arilova04 Ruksanabegum 9121852957 Old Ucd Room, Opp Govt Hospital, Arilova, Visakhapatnam 530040
11 Arilova05 Maheshkorukonda 9494380434 Balbadi Bhavanam, Balaji Nagar
11 Ticpoint Karthika Bharadwajauppalapati 9948547160 12-624/1 Gandhinagar.Arilova.Visakhapatnam-530040
11 Parvathinagar Noorjahanbegum 7981357405 Gvmc Shopping Complex, Arilova, Visakhapatnam-530040
12 Balajinagar03 Ananda Bala Krishnakaki 9490131875 Nehrunagar, Arilova Police Station Back Side Gvmc Cyclone Center ,Arilova
10 Indiranagar01 Ramanaanimireddi 8332923992 Dwakra Bhavan, Indira Gandhi Nagar,Opposite Ramalayam Street, Old Dairy Farm -530040
10 Indiranagar02 V V R Murthy Naidumatham 9398322375 Near Ambedkar Statue, Indiragandhi Nagar, Old Dairyfarm, Visakhapatnam-530040
10 Msrlayout Kalyaniyellapu 9985132004 5-68, Vivekananda Nagar, Beside Vinayaka Temple, Ward-10
10 Signagar Pavan Kumarreddy 7981717871 5-72/1, Vivekananda Nagar,
10 Ravindranagar Madeena Bashashaik 7396383246 5-578/1, Sig Nagar, Behind Canara Bank, Visakhapatnam-530040
9 Gandhinagarjunction Jyothsnachebolu 8340011210 Anna Canteen,Pandula Farm,Sanjay Gandhi Colony,Hanumanthwaka-530040
10 Hanumanthwaka Venkata Mounicabadiganti 9849456912 8-1, Thotagaruvu, Visakhapatnam
9 Sanjaygandhicolony01 Geeta Aparna Devidavuluri 8143411023 8-1, Thotagaruvu, Visakhapatnam
11 Thotagaruvujn Mahesh Kumarvommi 7780119088 Gvmc Shopping Complex, Arilova, Visakhapatnam-530040
12 Sanjaygandhicolony02 Sandeepannepu 9666381808 23-257, Pedagadili,Visakhapatnam
12 Simhagiricolony Madhurigollapalli 8466035975 25-77,Sanjaygandhi Colony,Visakhapatnam
10 Simhagiricolony 01 Rajasekharannipu 9666245582 6-309/1,Ravindra Nagar
9 Bhagavandascolony01 Srikanthpasala 9440104965 25-236, Sanjay Gandhi Colony , Visakhapatnam
9 Dayalnagar01 Umamaheswara Raokommoju 9395357666 10-97, Visalakshi Ngar, Visakhapatnam 530043
9 Vivekanandanagar02 Jayalakshmikonchada 8555832239 10-166/1, Visalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam- 530043
9 Ramalayam Deekshitamadabattula 7989952708 10-97, Visalakshi Ngar, Visakhapatnam 530043
18 Lwasonsbaycolony Kamal Kumaridadhirao 9246621037 Mukhya Mantri Arogya Kendram , 1st Floor , Fisherman Colony , Mvp Colony Sector 9
19 Mvpcolony01 Santhosh Kumargannavarapu 9550117811 2-37-1,Sector 10,Mvp Colony
19 Sivaganeshnagar Vydehiolibiri 7382266867 2-37-1,Sector 10,Mvp Colony
19 Lawsonsbaycolony Pushpalathatenneti 8790296319 4-63-4 Lawsons Bay Colony Visakhapatnam 530017
20 Kagithalavariveedhi Vara Lakshmibankapalli 8374144491 Panchayat Office,Near Fish Market, Pedawaltair,530017
19 Gollaveedhi01 Vineelapanchayatula 8106038444 2-37-1/1,Mvp Sector 10,Mvp Colony, Visakhapatnam 530017
18 Mvpcolony02 Harsha Vardhannaidu 7730866749 Mukhya Mantri Arogya Kendram , 1st Floor , Fisherman Colony , Mvp Colony Sector 9
18 Adarshnagar01 Swapnabonu 9052411664 Meeseva Building, Near Sanitary Inspector Office, Sector 6 Mvp Colony
18 Mvpcolony03 Harithapeddinti 9948885933 Dno:1-69-3 Beside Mvp Rythu Bazar
17 Mvpcolony04 Meenakshisoboyi 9014851364 Adarsanagar 3Rd Residential Park, Mvp Colony
17 Mvpsector Chelliboinayaadevi Pravallika 9032145482 Beside Adarshnagar Shivalayam, Pedawaltair
17 Newvenkojipalem 01 Vasudevsnaboyana 8247271042 Sc St Building Adarshnagar,Mvp Colony
17 Pedawaltair01 Cherishma Lavanyapanaganti 9515871505 Nethaji Park , Mvp Sector-01, Near Sanjivi Hospital
18 Pedawaltair02 Rama Devigollavilli 8466033798 Nethaji Park , Mvp Sector-01, Near Sanjivi Hospital
15 Newvenkojipalem 02 Nanajiseeta 8125780907 55-2-2, Above Woodlike Furniture, Opposite Peela Homes
15 Simhadripuram Reshma Sanjaynakka 9490941123 Durga Nagar Community Hall,Hb Colony 530022
16 Oldvenkojipalem Gopinelli 9642038682 Gvmc Complex Beside Asr Statue, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam -530013
15 Durganagar01 Sarojapasumarti 7989136419 55-8-33,Gvmc Complex Near Asr Statue, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam -530013
15 Durganagar02 Dilipnichenakola 8801279739 Simhadripuram Community Hall
16 Rajakaveedhi02 Srinivasuteku 8790449725 55-7-35, 3Rd Floor, Ishwarya Grand, Krishna College Road, Hb Colony, 530022
16 Maddilapalem01 Sai Kumarpanga 8096956564 Rajakaveedhi Community Hall Ground Floor,Chakalipeta
23 Isukhathota Govinda Raochokkapu 9290179219 53-18-23,1st Floor,Samajika Bhavan,Peddanuyya Down,Maddilapalem
23 Maddilapalem02 Sai Krishnaseerapu 8247369008 Composting Yard, First Floor ,Krm Colony, Opposite Priyadarshini Colony
23 Maddilapalem03 Kishorepalisetti 8179557819 Composting Yard, Second Floor ,Krm Colony, Opposite Priyadarshini Colony
16 Priyadarshinicolony Naresh Reddybhogala 9666553760 Rajakaveedhi Community Hall First Floor ,Chakalipeta
16 Maddilapalem Rameshnaidudasari 9573113996 Composting Yard,Ground Floor,Krm Colony, Opposite Priyadarshini Colony
23 Nakkavanipalem Pydirajudoddi 8328587247 53-18-23, Samajika Bhavan,Peddanuyya Down,Maddilapalem
23 Oldresapuvaniplaem Harikrishnabugatha 8008587894 14Th Ward Office, Beside Vivekananda Kalyana Mandapam, Nakkavanipalem, Visakhapatnam - 530013
27 Amarnagar Shinybenjamin 9667126239 9-22-58, Amarnagar Comunity Hall, Beside Vijaya Ganapathi Temple, Amarnagar, Cbm Compound, Visakhapatnam,530003
22 Mangapuramcolony Geethanimmaka 9542582907 9-4-1/1, P Chellayamma House, Near Kalabharathi, Maddilapalem ,Vskp-530017
22 Balamnagar Chakravarthyneyyala 8143280396 9-40-10/6, Nethajinagar, Pithapuram Colony, Visakhapatnam -17
22 Rajivnagar Usha Ranivankara 9160169259 Near Gvmc Primary School, New Resapuvanipalem, Visakhapatnam-13
22 Pitapuramcolony Anithakalla 9966423674 Sachivalayam 21086149,Near Kalabharathi Above Ward Office,Ward 22,Visakhapatnam 530003
22 Balajinagar04 Tarun Sai Kumarvenkumahanti 8555932048 9-40-10/6, Nethajinagar, Pithapuram Colony, Visakhapatnam -17
22 Peethalavanipalem Eswarammakankipati 9492340885 Rajiv Nagar Anganwadi First Floor, Sivajipalem,Visakhapatnam-17
22 Shivajipalem Sujathaaguru 7095362235 Gvmc Community Hall,Balaram Nagar,Shivajipalem,Visakhapatnam,530017
19 Sramikaveedhi Aswinidabbada 7794018161 Opp Gvmc Primary School,Near Gandhi Statue ,Pedajalaripeta,Visakhapatnam,530017
19 Indiranagar03 Gurumurthithamarapal Li 9603662090 Near Ysr Statue, Adarsha Gramam, Pedajalaripeta, Visakhapatnam-17
20 Jalaripeta01 J Babumurahari Rao 8328387159 Old Anna Canteen Near Mental Hospital Junction Pedha Waltair Visakhapatnam-17
21 Jalaripeta02 Vijayalakshmikayatha 9032620815 1st Floor Velaga Poodi Bhavan,Old Cbi Down,Chinna Waltair,Visakhapatnam 530017
20 Pedawaltair03 Prasadvijinigiri 7032344728 9-6-92, Opposite Shivajipark,Shivajipalem, Visakhapatnam, 530017
17 Eastpointcolony Venugopalallu 8688148815 Dr No:4-16-37, Friends Union Club, Near Fish Market, Pedawaltair,530017.
20 Sramikanagar01 Murali Krishna Yadavkanchiboina 8499934979 Bal Badi Bhavan, Sramika Nagar Are, Opposite To Ranichandramani Hospital, Visakhapatnam 530017
21 Kapuveedhi Sreenutummalapudi 9704660207 Velaga Poodi Bhavan,Old Cbi Down,Chinna Waltair,Visakhapatnam 530017
21 Vidyanagarcolony Sreelakshmipasumarti 9553887550 Opposite Aprilia Service Center, Near 3 Town Police Station, Old Cbi Down , Chinna Waltair, Visakhapatnam-530017
21 Chinnawaltair Santhi Kumarilamba 9133909462 Velaga Poodi Bhavan,Old Cbi Down,Chinna Waltair,Visakhapatnam 530017
21 Rellipetacolony Ravichukka 7386534518 D No 8-58-1/9, First Floor,Chinna Rao Building, Old Cbi Down, Chinnawaltair,Visakhapatnam-530017.
28 Dasapalla Hills Vijaychintakayala 9154376434 Old Meeseva Building, Beside Ramakrishna Mission Book House, R.K Beach Visakhapatnam
28 Pandhimetta Yellajibade 9666117385 Old Meeseva Builiding Beach Road Near Rk Mission Library Maharanipeta Post Visakhapatnam 530002
28 Ootagedda 01 Dasarathichallangi 8985771760 Meeseva Beach Road , Near R.K Mission Library , Visakhapatnam 530002
28 Ootagedda 02 Rameshudumula 9989742549 Door No. 10-29-10/1, Bhanojinagar Community Hall, Bhanojinagar, Maharanipeta Mandal, Visakhapatnam
28 Bhanojinagar Mounikapathi 9494168261 Dr.No.10-29-10/9,Opp Sri Rama Temple,Agarwal Eye Hospital Down,Bhanojinagar,Visakhapatnam,530002
28 Jalaripeta 03 Thulasammapinninti 9494204419 Community Hall, Near Bangaramma Temple, Jail Road, Visakhapatnam 530002
28 Nehrunagar Lakshmi Baikollapu 8186832767 Nehrunagar Sachivalayam,Backside Of Lions Club,Ramnagar, 530002, Visakhapatnam
28 Jsm Colony Jaya Lakshminelli 8978286234 10-52-41/34,Jsm Colony Sachivalayam, Above Balavadi Kendram, Opp Lions Club Road, Visakhapatnam-530002
28 Siripuram Satya Pavan Kumarkona 8919833695 Siripuram
Madhurawada
5 Boravanipalem Venkata Kirankuna 9441112233 Community Hall, Beside Mpp School, Boravanipalem, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam-531163
6 Sairamcolony Pavaniduvvari 9247239133 Community Hall Kommadi Sc Colony
5 Kommadi Venkata Durga Raogudela 8332068404 Sai Ram Colony Phase1, Near Mpp School,Kommadi,Madhurawada
6 Kommadivillage Gopalakrishnavangapa Ndu 9492882946 Cyclone Building, Kommadivillage
6 Rikshawcolony Kishore Kumarmadapu 9502325026 Community Hall, Rikshaw Colony, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam
6 Bhagavandascolony02 Eswararaogemmeli 9441689822 Cyclone Center, Bhagavandas Colony, Madhurwada, Visakhapatnam
6 Bakkannapalem 01 Jagadishthatraju 9502155548 K3 Jnnurm Colony, Community Hall, Bakkannapalem
6 Jnnuramcolony Hemalathaboddu 7729853915 Cyclone Centre Building, Near Vapms College, Bakkannapalem, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam
6 Revallapalem01 Chaitanyakondapalli 9703714015 7-56, Revallapalem, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam-530048
6 Revallapalem02 Pavan Kumareathalapaka 9701705783 3-34/65/1 Sound And Sound Bakkannapalem, 530048
6 Bakkannapalem 02 Rameshvantala 9573724344 2-1, Laxmivani Palem Sc Colony, Pm Palem, Madhurawada , Visakhapatnam , Pincode 530041
6 Rhcolonypmpalem Durga Deviboddeti 9502908244 Mig-1-330, Aphb Colony, Pm Palem, Visakhapatnam-530041
6 Lakshmivanipalem Poornimavanapalli 9010582367 Cyclone Centre Building, Near Vapms College, Bakkannapalem, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam
6 Pmpalemramalayam Rajeshadatravu 9666167776 Rh Colony Cyclone Building ,Pm Palem,Visakhapatnam-530041
6 Ntrcolony Komaliuppada 7799835888 Avanthi Communtiy Hall, Near Ramalayam Temple, Pm Palem 530041
6 Pmpalem Appalarajukonada 9505251425 Rk Nagar, Near Sankethika College, Pm Palem - 530041
8 Paradesipalemvillage01 Balakrishnameesala 7981472490 Beside Narayana College, Pilakavanipalem, Old Pm Palem, Madhurawada, Vsp - 530041
7 Paradesipalemvillage02 Swethamarrapu 8142999969 Beside Narayana College, Pilakavanipalem, Old Pm Palem, Madhurawada, Vsp - 530041
8 Rgkhousingcolony01 Sanyasi Raololugu 9010669543 3-69/1/1,Mig-138,Midhilapuri Vuda Colony, Opp To Sub Rigister Office ,Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam,530041
8 Rgkhousingcolony02 Mosesnehemiah 9550567577 3-69/1/1,Mig-138,Midhilapuri Vuda Colony, Opp To Sub Rigister Office ,Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam,530041
7 Rgkhousingcolony03 Muhashareen. 8019878085 Ss Enterprises,3Rd Line Ngo&Apos;S Colony Vambay Colony Double Road,Madhurawada
7 Ngocolony01 Bhavanikanuri 9381470332 Ss Enterprises,3Rd Line Ngo&Apos;S Colony Vambay Colony Double Road,Madhurawada
7 Vambaycolony01 Lakshmi Durga Prasadp 9398657576 Gvmc Kalyana Mandapam, Vambay Colony
7 Ysrnagar01 Durga Sairammacharla 8639900335 Gvmc Kalyana Mandapam, Vambay Colony
7 Chandrampalem Samyuktachopperla 7288098109 Community Hall,Chandram Palem, Vsp-530048
7 Bottavanipalemcheruvu 01 Venkata Raobali 9550343457 Community Hall,Mallayyapalem,Nagarampalem Road,Madhurawada
7 Bottavanipalemcheruvu 02 Harinibowdu 9372555743 Cyclone Building, Nagarampalem,Madhurawda
7 Swatantrangar 01 Taslim 8330931780 Cyclone Building, Nagarampalem,Madhurawda
8 Swatantrangar 02 Vidya Praveenyabanda 9963592260 Community Hall,M Thimmapuram
7 Swatantrangar 03 Sunil Kumarboddu 7702019200 Vambay Colony,Opposite 35 Block,Madhurawada,Visakapatnam-530048
7 Vambaycolony02 Mounikaalluvada 8688446608 Ws-21086065, Gvmc Kalayanamandapam, Opp. 35 Block, Vambay Colony, Madhurawada, Ward-07, Visakhapattanam-530048
7 Nagarampalem01 Somusekharreddi 8096801303 Door.No 14-180, Opp Balaji Medicals, Near Madhurawada Phc ,Madhurawada ,Visakhapatnam-530048
7 Vambaycolony03 Santhi Swaroopmylapalli 8074964706 Beside Angawadi School , Near Madhurawda Park, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam
5 Vambaycolony04 Ahmadunishasyed 7997009759 Tufan Building, First Floor, Near Laxmi Devi Temple, Swathantranagar, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam-5300048
5 Thimmapuram Rajuyellapu 9848109418 Tufan Building, Ground Floor, Near Laxmi Devi Temple, Swathantranagar, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam-530048
5 Nagarampalem02 Santhosh Kumarnimmaka 7382664147 Mig-144,Ayodhya Nagar,Near Bottavanipalem Cheruvu,Madhurawada,Visakhapatnam- 530048
5 Vambaycolony05 Suvarna Devisetti 8331805383 Mig-144,Ayodhya Nagar,Near Bottavanipalem Cheruvu,Madhurawada,Visakhapatnam- 530048
5 Ayodhyanagar Anushaneredimelli 9398321099 Beside Block No 34,Rgk Marikavalasa
5 Ysrnagar02 Venkata Sravani Padmavathimaddi 9133921525 Ysrnagar Community Hall, Ysrnagar, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam - 530048
5 Ngolayout01 Bhargavi Shilpatutika 9966283242 D No:11-113/1,Siva Sakthi Nagar Road,Kommadi,Visakhapatnam-530048
5 Vambaycolony06 Bhaskarkagitha 6304507796 Rgk Marikavalasa Near Block 116
5 Midhilapurvudacolony Siva Prasadarasavilli 9866030712 Govt Building Room No 1, Beside 165 Block, Rgk Housing Colony, Marikavalasa
5 Bindranagar Sudeepthiyelusuri 8019407699 Govt Building Room No 2, Beside 165 Block Rgk Housing Colony, Marikavalasa
5 Ngolayout02 Sksaleema Begam 9701004989 Opp Block 34, Rgk Colony, Marikavalasa
5 Reveneulayout Charishmamanepalli 8919329213 Community Hall, Kotha Paradesipalem ,Naer Nh-16 ,Visakhapatnam-531163
5 Saptagirinagar Gaytri Saranyakada 8328182741 Cyclone Building, Kotha Paradesipalem, Visakhapatnam, 531163
8 Rushikonda01 Ravi Kishorevartana 7981355240 Gvmc Community Hall,Pedda Rushikonda,Ward 8,Zone-Ii ,Gvmc-530045
8 Rushikonda02 Siva Krishnavoilada 9177795523 Chinna Rushikonda, Gitam Post, Visakhapatnam, 530045
8 Yendadavillage Madheenasheik 9966936533 Near Gollala Yendada Cyclone Building, Gollala Yendada, Yendada, Visakhapatnam- 530045
8 Vivekanandanagar01 Pravadhasunkari 9492541973 Community Hall, Varahagiri Nagar , Yendada,530045
8 Bhuvaneswaranagar Sudheer Kumarruttala 8500047355 Cyclone Shulter,Near Pepsi Godwon,Musalayyapalem,Sagar Nagar,Visakhapatnam-530045
8 Sagarnagar01 Amarendra Reddysankuru 9494546536 Sagarnagar Ward Office Near Alluri Seetaramaraju Statue
8 Sagarnagar02 Ramukundrapu 9010107927 Sagarnagar Ward Office Near Alluri Seetaramaraju Statue
8 Dayalnagar02 Narasimhamurthykavad Am 8374611447 3-58/2, Vivekananda Nagar,Yendada, Visakhapatnam- 530045
North
14 Rajakaveedhi01 Vandanamulleti 9030150744 Gvmc Complex Beside Asr Statue, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam -530013
14 Seethammadhara Divakar Babukata 8639703197 Gvmc Complex Beside Asr Statue, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam -530013
14 Adarshnagar02 Venkateshgundmalla 9701710213 Esi Hospital,Gurudwara
14 Bslayout01 Venkata Raokondala 9030594032 50-50-35/40 Esi Dispensary Near Gurudwara Junction Seethammadhara 530013
14 Bslayout02 Sri Ramyakoppula 9963432188 50-97-1, 1st Floor, Tpt Colony, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam 530013
24 Tptcolony Ushasreepola 9490075051 50-2-35, Kushal Arcade, Gandhi Nagar, Near Satyam Junction, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam 530013
24 Gandhinagar02 Bhanuji Raoduppala 8790752914 51-3-1, 1st Floor Alkapuri Bakery, Opposite Mro Office, Seethammadhara, Vskp 530013
26 Lalithanagar Mukheshgedela 9493813292 49-49-5 Lal Bahadur Shastri Park, Near Padmasri Hospital,Shantipuram,Visakhapatnam-530016
26 Ramakrishnanagar01 Mutyalukoviri 9502985069 49-49-5 Lal Bahadur Shastri Park, Near Padmasri Hospital,Shantipuram,Visakhapatnam-530016
26 Santhipuram Bhavyasreesatti 9666426698 49-9-17 Lalitha Nagar, Near Sakshi Office Akkayyapalem
26 Sankuvaripalem Srikanthvadada 9989720686 49-10-18, Bora Vari Veedhi, Lalithanagar,Visakhapatnam-530016
26 Nggocolony Janakichitikala 9573862058 Beside Sai Baba Temple , Near Jaggarao Bridge Akkayyapalem
25 Seethammapeta Keerthi Varshiniguttula 9848681331 49-26-18/5,Madhura Nagar,Seethammapeta,Visakhapatnam-530016
25 Harijanaveedhi01 Siva Prasadgonela 8500396737 50-75- 35/2,Ganeshnagar,Seethammapeta,Visakhapa Tnam-530016
25 Relliveedhi01 Vissupentakota 6281312019 49-26-18/5, Madhura Nagar, Seethammapeta,Visakhapatnam-530016
25 Rajendranagar Madeena Valishaik 9502001627 50-64-28,Relliveedhi,Seethamapeta -530016
25 Madhuranagar Vahidamd 7981218607 50-60-10/9,Rajendranagar Ward Office ,Seethampeta
24 Tulasipeta Veera Venkata Lakshmana Reddypala 9640693396 51-3-1, Clc Centre, Opposite Mro Office, Nakkavanipalem
24 Oldresapuvanipalem Gouthamtalada 8790146564 52-14-39, Old Resapuvanipalem, Backside Tech Mahindra, Visakhapatnam - 530013
24 Chaitanyanagar Lakshmi Rama Prasadbonthu 7981457800 Vinayakanagar, Tulasipeta Secretariat, Ward 24- Anna Canteen Building, Beside Govt. Regional Eye Hospital, Ramatalkies.
45,14 Narasimhanagar 01 Prasada Raogiduturi 8985132164 Balyam Bhavan Simhagiri Colony , Visakhapatnam, Saligramapuram Post 530024
42 Venkatrajunagar Lakshmi Sudharanimanelli 9566847058 Ae Office,Ward Ofiice Near Srikanya Theatre,Beside Knm School
42 Subbalakshmi Nagar01 Mohammadghouse 9912757127 Shop No-11&Amp;12,Beside Subbalakshmi Klayanamandapam,Railway New Colony,Visakhapatnam,Ap-530016.
42 Relliveedhi02 Uday Kiranmakkuva 8885577520 Opposite 45-38-38, Relliveedhi,Jagannadhapuram,Akkayyapaelm, Pincode:530016, Landmark: Near Knm High School.
42 Railway New Colony Seshu Bhavani Prasadpentakota 7207759677 43-1-2,Chakalipeta,Opposite To Sahaya Hospital,Railway New Colony,Vsp ,Ap -530016
42 Subbalaxminagar Surekharouthu 7732055457 Opposite 43-5-28, Ae Office Buildng, Pincode:530016, Landmark: Near Knm High School,Railway New Colony
44 Muslim Thatichetlapalem Jesudasutimmaraju 9700508688 Muslim Thatichetlapalem ,Ward 44 ,Akkayyapalem, Gvmc -530016
44 Abid Nagar01 Venkata Krishnaruthala 9010042604 80 Feet Road, Upstirs Of 44 Ward Sanitaion Office, Near Maharani Parlour, Akkayyapalem,Visakhapatnam-530016
44 Srinivasanagar01 Maddurivindhya 7995879572 Jagannadhapuram Community Hall , Akkayyapalem .New 43 Ward.
43 Jagannadhapuram Srinivasvadada 9491344300 D.No :45-43A-19, Dadiramurthy Kalyana Mandapam, Near 80Feet Road , Srinivasa Nagar -1, Akkayyapalem -530016
43 Akkayyapalem01 Rekhasaragadam 9966351744 Dadi Rammurthy Kalyanamandapam, 45-43A- 19, Akkayyapalem
44 Akkayyapalem02 Abdul Latifmohammed 8143429550 D.No : 45-47-19 Dadi Ram Murthy Kalyanamandapam,Akkayyapalem,Andhrapra Desh-530016
44 New Venkateswara Colony Bhanu Srirongali 9154136631 44-22-29,Tc Palem Bazar Road,New Colony,Visakhapatnam,530016
44 Venkateswara New Colony01 Venkateswara Raoyampadapu 9550938532 44-22-29, Venkateswara New Colony,Visakhapatnam-530016. (Ap)
43 Venkateswara New Colony02 Lathaparuvada 8297414087 44-22-29, Venkateswara New Colony,Visakhapatnam-530016. (Ap)
43 Nandagiri Nagar Nissyravada 7729879036 Dno-44-45-40/354,Venkateswara Colony,Visakhapatnam,530016
43 Tcpalem Noorjahanshaik 9490826247 Community Hall, Venkateswara Colony, Rly New Colony,Thatichetlapalem Visakhapatnam 530016
43 Abid Nagar 02 Siva Adi Murthykavati 9542260513 43-9-189 Tax Collector Buiding , Backside Knm Girls Highschool ,Near Srikanya , Railway New Colony, Visakhapatnam 530016
55 Reddythatichetlapalem Raheemshaik 9100228784 31 Ward Office, Beside Knm High School, Railway New Colony Vskp 530016
45 Narasimha Nagar 02 Venkata Raojagavarupu 9491334956 1086252 - Narasimha Nagar 02 Secretariat, Ganesh Nagar, Near 80Ft Road Water Tank, Thatichetlapalem, Visakhapatnam - 530016.
45 Narasimhanagar 03 Venkateswararaobonda 9966530375 D No 44-1-16/1/3, Tatichetlapalem Road, Kailasapuram, Behind St Joseph Church, Laxminarayanapuram, Visakhapatnam
45 Tatichetlapalem Jyothiseeku 6302462174 Secretariat Code: 1086254 Secretariat Name: Tatichetlapalem Address: Ae Ward Office, Laxminarayanapura-2 Tatichetlapalem-530024
45 Tcpalem Bajar Kakarsavali Babask 7075109914 Community Hall, Ramachandra Nagar, Thatihetlapalem Highway Beside Rhema Blessing Church, Visakhapatnam-530016
45 Narasimhanagar 04 Rama Devijakkana 7095370181 44-7-1/371, Vasudeva Nagar, Thatichetla Palem, Visakhapatnam-530024
46 Madhusudhan Nagar Amrutha Valliganugula 9966684844 1086257,Madhusudhan Nagar,Kailasapuram
46 Kasturinagar Jagadishwarkudipudi 8186999734 Ambedkar Community Hall, Near Lakshminarayana Temple, Kailasapuram.
47 Kapparada Srikantmalla 9182265033 Kapparada Sachivalayam, Ramjiestate, Near Bapuji Nagar Water Tank, Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam-530008
47 Sanjeev Colony Shankar Raoyagatti 9966527808 Sanjeevayyacolony Community Hall, Ward 47, Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam, 530024
55 Dharmanagar Venkatasailajagantla 8142852577 Dharmanagar, Beside Shivalayam, Near Ashirwad Kalayana Mandapam, Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam, 530004
55 Jogarao Nagar Naga Rajutatipudi 9492603836 Behind Post Office Kanacharaplem,Visakahapatnam,530008
46 Sanjeevaiahcolony Mahalakshmidarimisett Y 9573536911 Sanjeevaiahcolony
46 Ramalayam Santhinagar Muleswara Naidumopada 8008796578 Gvmc Community Hall,Near Ramalayam Temple,Kailasapuram.
54 Durganagar03 Subhakanthpydimalla 7416723134 Durganagar-03
55 Jashwa Nagar Satishdarmireddy 9505015141 36-47-1, 2Nd Floor Jashwa Nagr, Besides Ganesh Temple Reddy Kancheraplem Visakhapatnam - 530008
55 Kancharapalem2 Jhansisurada 9000258433 Opposite To Ramalayam,Srirama Seva Sangham, Reddy Kancharapalem,Kancharapalem.530008
47 Ramji Estate01 Aravind Krishnagandi 9573557524 Beside Old Municipal Hospital,Kapparada
48 Ramjiestate02 Tejasreedesidi 9494228404 36-92-11, Indiranagar1, Ward 48, Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam, 530008
48 Bapujinagar Srinubandaru 9491335250 36-92-242/1 New Srinivasanagar Police Colony, Kancharapalem, 530008
48 Asrnagar01 Sasidhargandi 9491560520 Asrr Colony, Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam, Andhrapradesh-530008
47 Ambedkar Nagar Vijaya Kumarseera 9492059823 36-94-254/14, Ambedkar Estate,Kanachara Palem, Visakhapatnam- 530008
47 Peddakothuru Lakshmibandaru 9160077999 Peddakothuru Community Hall, Anganwadi Upstairs, Peddakothuru, Kancharapalem- 530008
48 Jai Bharath Nagar Lakshmidivakargolla 9676334701 Jai Bharath Nagar Community Hall, Burma Camp, Kancharapalem-530008
48 Muralinagar01 Daniel Sudheer Kumarballi 9989987337 36-92-242/555, , Palanati Colony, Kancharapalem,Visakhapatnam-530008
50 Murali Nagar02 Sai Deepikakuna 7013677075 Sector-4 , Muralinagar, Near Varma Complex , Visakhapatnam-530007
49 Muralinagar03 Lakshmivechalapu 7382466875 Sector-4 , Muralinagar, Near Varma Complex , Visakhapatnam-530007
49 Muralinagar04 Sravanipaila 6302013647 37-7-50 Satyanagar Near Sun Rise Hospitals ,Opposite Kancharapalem Police Station Visakhapatnam -530007
49 Asr Nagar02 Veneswari Rupabikkavolu 8500942422 Burma Camp, Assr Nagara
49 Burma Camp Colony Gowrendraraoboddi 9494355033 D.No:37-14-26,Pr Gardens,Visakhapatnam- 530007
49 Muralinagar05 Kiranmayibudumuru 9032135545 Lb Nagar,Asrr Nagar,Kanchara Palem-530008
49 Ayyappanagar Geetakorikana 8247846554 Lb Nagar ,36-92-213 Near Krishna Temple ,Asr Nagar ,Visakhapaaaatnam
49 Ngo Colony02 Amaravanivindhula 9550020749 Beside Nookalamma Temple,Burma Colony,Visakhapatnam-530007
51 Madhavadhara 01 Mohannarapati 9000535585 Madhavadhara-01
51 Ambedkarcolony Srikanthtampa 8142974329 Ambedkarcolony
51 Mahatcolony Sri Venkata Monishasukka 8500508280 Mahatcolony
51 Madhavadhara 02 Chandrikaallu 9154764827 Madhavadhara-02
51 Gandhinagar03 Demudubabupinapolu 9966135908 Gandhinagar-03
51 Madhavadhaara Bharat Bhushaninti 9030334451 Madhavadhaara
50 Vudacolony01 Siva Praveenapyla 9989609325 Beside Madhavaswamy Kalyanamandapam, Madhavadara
50 Vuda Colony 02 Swathibalireddy 9182062850 Opp. Ramalayam, Gandhinagar, Madhavadhara, Visakhapatnam- 530018
50 Uda Colony Priyankapentakota 7674964378 Tax Colletor Office ,Beside Brundavan Park ,Murali Nagar,Visakhapatnam,Andhra Pradesh .Pin Code-530007
53 Muralinagar06 Arunagarrangi 8688069436 Muralinagar-06
53 Jyothinagar Allasuraj 8019663699 Jyothinagar
53 Maharaniveedhi 01 Gayitriratnala 9491447198 Maharaniveedhi-01
53 Laxminagar Bhanu Chandarrayavarapu 9989868178 Laxminagar
54 Maharaniveedhi 02 Prasanna Kumaridapoodi 9490210226 Maharaniveedhi-02
54 Shivanagar Nareshmeesala 7036877405 Shivanagar
54 Sidhardhanagar Hemalatha Devimoturu 8332024627 Sidhardhanagar
54 Sivanipalem03 Appa Raopudi 9866221075 Sivanipalem-03
54 Sivanipalem04 Ashok Kumarsaketi 8522891834 Sivanipalem-04
South
41 Subbalakshminagar02 Kishorenaidu 9908752395 Beside Subbalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam, Near Sri Kanya Theatre, Visakhapatnam- 530016
27 Bhagathsinghnagar Lakshmi Neeharikabunga 9177275187 48-1-21/A, Community Hall, Beside Apepdcl Substation, Reddy Hospital Road
27 Dondaparthi01 Anusha Kumarivoleti 9000328216 Zone 3 Zonal Office,Asilmetta, Ground Floor, Fourth Shop
27 Dondaparthi02 Vijay Kiraneddu 9985985998 47-1-2, Gvmc Community Hall Isb Nagar, Near Nehru Bazar
27 Hindumuslimcolony Radhav 8341424723 47-7-50 Near Nehru Bazar Visakha Public Library Dondaparthi Visakhapatnam 530016
27 21086145Isbnagar V S Mahesukorupolu 8074206280 47-1-85 Bhagath Singh Colony, Near Kala Hospital,Dwarakanagar 6Th Lane Visakhapatnam 530016
29 21086173Chandakaveedhi Sridharjakku 8886991935 13-17-4 Chandakaveedhi ,Visakhapatnam - 530002
29 21086174Srirangapuram Srikanthkadiri 9985548245 13-17-4, Chandakaveedhi Kalyana Mandapam
29 21086175 Venkateswaranagar01 Sunil Kumarkamana 7093363988 Venkateswaranagar Community Hall,Kanakadurga Nursing Home Down, Visakhapatnam 530002
29 Dandu Bazar01 Keerthipaidi 8179094450 1st Floor, Above Sanitary Inspector Office, Opp Bsnl Quarters, Dandu Bazar, Visakhapatnam
29 Dandubazar02 Jhansi Ranidasari 9848414794 14-25-22,Beside Dandubazar Fish Market, Above Sanitary Office, First Floor, Mvd School,Maharanipeta
29 Dandubazar03 Sailaja Lakshmimeesala 9603090351 Dandubazar
30 Thadiveedhi Chinni Pavanibetha 9393581658 Ward Sachivalayam 21086179,Community Hall Ground Floor,Arif Opticals Lane,Thadiveedhi,530002
30 Kodipandhelaveedhi Ravitejagandiboyina 8142628515 20-11-155/6, Shopping Complex, First Floor,North Side Of Ambedkar Kalyana Mandapam.
30 Relliveedhi Syamala Raogoka 9542672373 20-11-155/6,Shopping Complex,First Floor,North Side Of Ambedkar Kalyanamandapam.
30 Jalaripeta04 Varalakshmibandi 8341433494 16-38-1, Besides Pilla Appayya Club, Kotha Jalaripeta ,530001
30 Official Colony 01 N S Lavanyavaradapureddy 8464808379 Door No : 16-3-2, Official Colony - 01 Ward Secretariat, Above 21 Ward Sanitation Office, Official Colony, Visakhapatnam, 530002
37 Paindorapeta01 Renukanimmakayala 9032545274 Paindorapeta, Naval Canteen Backside, Puli Raju Gari Office, Visakhapatnam-530001
37 Paindorapeta02 Bhuvan Karthikinumarthi 8332891904 Paindorapeta Sachivalayam,Naval Quarters Backside,Beach Road,Visakhapatnam-530001
37 Paindorapeta03 Durga Prasadgudaparthi 9866004791 Paindorapeta, Naval Quarters Back Side,Gandhi Statue Oppsite, Visakhapatnam- 530001.
37 Naval Canteen Eswarammat 9177116673 Matsya Bhavan,Naval Canteen,Near Gandhi Statue,Beach Road,Visakhapatnam-530001
37 Jabbarithota Pentayyapilla 9440421442 Jabbarithota,Near Sai Baba Temple, Down Relli Veedhi,Visakhapatnam-530001
37 Gollaveedhi02 Trivenisarvasidhi 9121260564 Beside Scheme Buildings, Bajanakovela, Vsp- 530001
36 Rangireju Veedhi Ramakrishnamutyala 9652970241 Door No:19-37-2,Rangireju Veedhi Community Hall, Rangireju Veedhi ,Visakhapatnam , Pincode-530001
36 Godari Gothulu Sai Surendraparapathi 7036300830 19-37-2, Rangirejuveedhi Community Hall, Rangirejuveedhi, Visakhapatnam-530001
36 Burujupets Kanakeswararaoneelap U 8919154069 22-84-1,Burujupeta Samajika Bhavan ,Visakhapatnam,530001
36 Venkateswara Nagar 02 Venkata Satya Durga Sirishakarri 9573388801 A V N College Opposite Community Hall First Floor
38 Matta Venkatappayya Veedhi J Ganesh Kumarpedda 7989212813 23-5-13/A, Opp Matta Venkatappayya Veedhi, Opp Police Quarters, One Town, Visakhapatnam-530001
38 Chinnammavari Street Bangaru Rajuchintakayala 9392873699 Zone-4 Office First Floor,Suryabagh,Gvmc,Vsp-530002
38 Changalrao Peta Naveensurivinna 9700504073 Do.No 23-5-13/1. Mattavenkappayyaveedhi One Town Visakhapatnam 530001
38 Velampeta 01 Jaya Prakashatla 7893788439 Velampeta - 01, 1st Floor, Zonal Office, Zone- Iv, Suryabagh, Visakhapatnam
38 Velampeta02 Simhachalamvechalapu 9542289858 Zone-4 Office ,First Floor,Suryabagh,Beside Chitralaya Theater,Visakhapatnam.
39 Chilakapeta01 Chinnayyamarri 9494633750 Lakmsmi Takies Chilakapeta Near Sivalam Temple , Pincode-530001
39 Thomson Street Sankar Raovanapalli 9966754314 Door No:24-2-200 Community Hall, Conveyor Belt Old Post Office , Pincode-530001
39 Velampeta03 Venkateshommi 9502784858 1st Floor, Old Civil Supplies Office Building, Woodyard Street, Town Kotha Road, Visakhapatnam
39 Moulalipanja V V D Surendra Babubojja 8309157398 Ward Sachivalayam Oppsite Petrol Bunk,Near 1 Town Police Station
39 Ambusaranga Colony Mangagokiri 9381378126 Mak-2 ,Near One Town ,Old Postoffice
35 Townkotharoad V S Sekharmattupalli 9717377011 Indira Priyadarsini Muncipal Stadium (Inside), Velampeta, Poorna Market, 530001
35 Velampeta04 Malleswaribojja 9391048557 Zone-4 Suryabaaagh, Gvmc
35 Woodyard Street Balanirmalataramanipit Hana 8500358020 26-14-375 Woodyard Street Near Main Road Junction Visakhapatnam 530001
35 Municipal Stadium Priyamvadamerugu 7013763990 Indira Priyadarshini Muncipal Stadium, Velampeta, Poorna Market, Visakhapatnam-530001
35 Velampeta 05 Kanaka Sravanirali 7842077144 Indhira Priyadharshini Municipal Stadium
35 Prasadgardens Venkata Kumaripalli 7032539295 26-5-331, First Floor, Uphc Prasadgardens , Near Velampeta Busstop, Poornamarket, Visakhapatnam 530001, Andhrapradesh.
31 Gollalapalem01 Durgaprasadarasavelli 7993546497 Zonal Office, Zone Iv Besides Venkateswara Theatre
31 SBI Colony Haseena Begumshaik 8801386469 Cmr Back Side, Sbicolony, Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam 530020
31 Bheemnagar Manohar Yadavviyyapu 9133157470 30-1-82/3, Above Allipuram Mac Center Near Bheemnagar
31 Dwcra Bazar Santhosh Kumarganugula 7893776680 28-21-2,Boddunaiduthota,Opposite Classy Complex,Dabagardens,Visakhapatnam,530020
31 Padmanagar Triveninalla 6301120653 Tsr Complex,Noth Block,Opp Women&Apos;S World, Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam 530020
31 Chilakapeta02 R G K Prasadnandagiri 9848144765 Tsr Complex,North Block,Opp Womens World
33 Kummaraveedhi Nalinimadaka 7382556257 Door No : 31-7-105, Mahatmagandhi Community Hall, Neelamvepachettu, Bangarammametta, Kummaraveedhi, Allipura
33 Gowri Street Madhuriravi 7893990933 Door No : 31-16-07, Gowri Street Communuti Hall ,Gowri Street , Allipuram 530003
33 Venkateswara Metta 01 Geetachinni 9676412977 31-34-47 Near Mgm High School Neelamma Vepacahettu Road Allipuram Visakhapatnam 530004
33 Venkateswara Metta2 Srinunayana 9705027167 31-33-47, Neelamma Vepachettu Road Dabagarden Visahkapatnam
33 Bangarammametta Bharathimunakala 8978117040 Bangarammametta Sachivalayam, Cbm School Down, Near Neelam Vepachettu Temple, Allipuram, 530004.
33 Woodyaard Street Siva Sankarpillala 9866724706 Tsr Complex
34 Kobbarithota 01 Khwaja Alishaik 9391345069 32-35-28/1 Behind Polammba Temple Kobbarithota Visakhapatnam 530001
34 Kobbarithota2 Jaya Prakash Babuvantala 8332961393 Kobbarithoa Svp Nagar Opp Polamamba Temple Near Chepala Bazar
34 Yathapeta Thulasikosuru 9603761687 Yathapeta Sachivalayam, D No 32-33-77/1, Community Hall, Kobbarithota, Ward 34, Visakhapatnam - 530001
34 Bhupesh Nagar Mohammad Rafishaik 9553432013 D.No.32-1-68, Beside Anganwadi School, Near Manorama Theater, Bowdara Road, Visakhapatnam - 530004
34 Atchiyyammapeta Maheshmondi 9505397538 Beside Atchiyyammapeta Gvmc Primary School
32 Nerellakoneru Venkata Lakshmibodigi 9491910691 Upstairs Of Allipuram Market , Beside Sanitary Inspector Ward Office, Allipuram , Visakhapatnam
32 Allipuram01 Anushakillada 9642837878 Mahatma Gandhi Market , Allipuram, East Block, 530004
32 Allipuram02 Naveen Kumarbondada 7893166567 Mahatma Gandhi Market, Allipuram Market Road, Allipuram
32 Tsr Complex Haritha Sanghamitraparapathi 9542370745 21086230-Tsr Complex Sachivalayam, Above Irani Tea Center, Tsr Complex, Visakhapatnam- 530004
41 Gnanapuram01 Komala Deviannepu 9059346530 Mariyadas Kalyanamandapam Beside Zonal Office Gnanapuram Vsp-530004
41 Gnanapuram02 Haribahadur 9553464617 1086318, Gnanapuram-02, Mariadas Kalyanamandapam, Beside Zone V Office, Visakhapatnam
41 Subastain Colony Yasaswinichalugu 9492236581 Mariyadasu Kalyana Mandapam, Near Gvmc Zonal Office, Post Office Street, Gnanapuram, Visakhapatnam 530004
West
56 Kancharapalem 01 Pydithalliborraboyina 9703409211 Ae/Tc Ward Office,Golla Kancharapalem,Near Railway Track-530008
56 Reddy Kancharapalem G V K M Laxmidabbada 9959361699 57-6-27/3 Mallasuri Veedhi Gokul Nagar Kancharapalem Pincode 530008
57 Thummedapalem Sivakrishnadoddi 8074275645 Thummedapalem
57 Bhavanigardens Dyvakrupacheedi 9553694477 Bhavanigardens
57 Ganeshnagar01 Ashoksrimanthula 9652227872 Ganeshnagar-01
57 Sivanipalem01 Hemalathachebolu 7207305530 Sivanipalem-01
57 Sivanipalem02 Naga Krishna Veniella 7330829399 Sivanipalem-02
57 Sakethapuram01 Chinanaidubaipureddi 9948688646 Sakethapuram-01
52 Sakethapuram02 Venu Kanaka Maha Laxmiyanangi 9182690491 D No :58-14-121 Netajinagar Near Passport Office Visakhapatnam 530009
52 Sakethapuram 03 Uday Kumardasari 9985747606 1086311 Sakethapuram 03 Sachivalayam,Santhinagar Community Hall,Nad,530009
52 Shanthinagar Chinnamnaidukaranam 8985373748 1086312 Gvmc Shanthinagar Kalyanamandapam,Shanthinagar,Vsp,530009
52 Sivanagar Yasodavemireddi 9133555339 1086313 Sivanagar Sachivalayam,Beside Sivalayam Temple,Old Govt Building,Fci Road,Marripalem-530018
56 Gavar Kancharapalem Satyavathiboddu 9052043323 21086314 Sachivalayam, Near Dayanand Nagar Anganwadi Center, Kancharapalem, Zone-V, Gvmc, Visakhapatnam 530008
56 Rp Peta 01 Nnv Sriharikolipaka 7799225220 Rp Peta 01 Sachivalayam,Near Anjaneyya Swamy Temple,Gavara Kancharapalem,530008
56 Rppeta02 Praveengunuru 9912121285 Ramurthypanthulupeta ,Opposite Apepdcl Office Gavarakancharapalem, Visakhapatnam 530008
40 Akc Colony 01 Bhargavmv 7702173745 Akc Colony, Behind Malkapuram Police Station, Malkapuram, Visakhapatnam - 530011
63 Akc Colony02 Narayanaraomunabart Hi 9440990899 Near By Door No: 71-31-1610, Above Sanitary Inspector Office, Kakaralova, Gandhigram Post Visakhapatnam-530005
58 Mulagada01 Kalyaniketavath 8501895051 Mulagada-01
58 Mulagada02 Lokesh Reddym 9110599439 Mulagada-02
58 Gollalapalem02 Dinesh Kumarkesaboyina 9989671682 Gollalapalem-02
58 Kunchumambhacolony Arunakumarihanumant Hu 6302191391 Kunchumambhacolony
58 21086327 Kodipandhaladibba Atchuta Raodukka 9493415654 Kodipandhaladibba
58 Upparacolony Uppuliramakrishna 9640574923 Upparacolony
59 Himachalnagar Bhupathiraolakinana 9949510166 Opp Zinc Gate,Himachalnagar
59 Exserviceman Colony Sridevibavisetti 9849620844 Opposite Sai Baba Temple, Exserviceman Colony, Sriharipuram, Malkapuram Post, Visakhapatnam 530011
59 Vayaputracolony Sachivalayam Kavyapoleboina 8500266125 Ex Servicemen Community Hall,Ward 59,Venkateswara Swamy Temple Opposite,Visakhapatnam-530026
59 Nakkavanipalem(Mlkp) Kanka Mahalakshmibotta 8374279092 Nakkavanipalem(Mlkp) Sachivalayam Community Hall Near Venkateswara Swamy Temple Gajuwaka Depot Visakhapatnam- 530026
60 Nehur Nagar01 Sai Ganeshmakina 9290641558 65-3-143,Nehru Nagar Near Labour Junction,Coromandel Gate,Visakhapatnam
60 Vudacolony03 Yogithayallapu 9908286926 Exserviceman Colony, Opposite Saibaba Temple, Sriharipuram, Visakhapatnam-530011, A.P.
59 Sriharipuram Tatajigrandhi 9703774241 Opp.Essar Petrol Bunk,Kotha Nakkavanipalem,Malkapuram(Post),Visakhap Atnam-530011
60 Burmacolony Karunakarcherukuri 8096854239 Burma Colony , Upstairs 2Rs Water Plant Burmacolony Sriharipuram, Malkapuram Post, Visakhapatnam 530 011
60 Indira Colony 01 Mamathanalli 9160876644 Indira Colony 01, Upstairs Ysr Uban Health Center, Near Hp Gas Godown, Sriharipuram, Malkapuram Post, Visakhapatnam 530 011
60 Indira Colony02 Varun Kumarmanepalli 8374132361 Public Community Hall, Near Sai Baba Temple, Indira Colony-02, Srihari Puram, Visakhapatnam- 530026
61 Janatha Colony Nagarajujampa 9666649272 Ysr Kalyanamandapam,Janatha Colony, Malkapuram,Visakhapatnam 530011
61 Industrial Colony 01 Naga Lakshmikadali 9908423007 Industrial Colony 01 Sachivalayam, Gudivada Appanna Kalyana Mandapam, Industrial Colony Area, Malkapuram, Visakhapatnam - 530011
61 Industrialcolony 2 Madhurimandi 6302668919 Gudivada Appanna Kalyanamandapam, Malkapuram, Visakhapatnam 530011
60 Pavanputra Colony Swethachodupalli 9030050905 Pavanputra Nagar, Beside Saraswati School Ground, Sriharipuram, Visakhapatnam
62 Durganagr04 Srinivasa Raonandi 8096683555 Gudivada Appanna Colony,71-31- 107/20,Opposite Durganagar Ground,Malkapuram,Visakhapatnam-530011
62 Gandhiji Veedhi Venkayammagaduthuri 8331984073 Near By Door No: 59-28-27,Gandhiji Veedhi, Malkapuram, Malkapuram Post Visakhapatnam-530011
61 Palliveedhi Mohammadshaffi 9963268226 First Floor,Maridimamba Kalyanamandapam, Near Malkapuram Bus Stop, Malkapuram- 530011
62 Jalariveedhi Demudunaiduvantaku 8886766089 Maridimambha Kalyanamandapam,Malkapuram
62 Trinadhapuram Uday Bhaskar Praveen Kumarpolipalli 9959940659 Trinadhapuram Sachivalayam Office , Back Side Of Hanuman Temple Visakhapatnam 530011
63 Kranthinagar Anithabhaviri 9652876911 Kranthinagar , Double Tank Area , Malkapuram , Visakhapatnam 530005
62 Asr Colony Mahesh Babumotha 9248162616 Asr Colony, Asrr Colony, Malkapuram, Visakhapatnam 530011
63 Chintalova Sarathnalli 9440933500 Yarada Road, Chintalalova, Near Ambedkar Statue, Gandhigram, Visakhapatnam - 530005 Andhra Pradesh
61 Harijanaveedhi02 Praveen Kumarlanka 9885940019 First Floor,Maridimamba Kalyanamandapam, Near Malkapuram Bus Stop, Malkapuram- 530011
92 Nagendracolony V S Udaykumarkolipaka 8500637364 Community Hall, Opp Victor Emmanuel Church, Sc Bc Colony,
92 Venkatapuram01 Rameshrajety 8121213000 Aganwadi Center 1st Floor, Kamparapalem Colony,
92 Venkatapuram02 Santhinowdu 8500372747 Community Hall, Near Ramalayam, Venkatapuram
89 Yellapuvanipalem 01 Sanyasi Naidupothula 9885267957 D.No. 4-37/1, Kalyanamandapam, Nagendra Colony, Gopalapatnam
89 Yellapuvanipalem 02 Phani Kumarvemavarapu 9885261606 D.No. 4-37/1, Kalyanamandapam, Nagendra Colony, Gopalapatnam
89 21086463Chandranagar Venkateshdalibani 7075701453 Community Hall, Appalanarasimha Colony
89 Appalanarasimhacolony Krishna Murty Naiduboddu 7717235739 D.No. 1-7, Yellapuvanipalem, Beside Mppup, Yellapuvanipalem School
89 Yellapuvanipalem 03 Ramakrishna Rahulkolli 7799577666 Sc Colony, Community Hall Yellapuvanipalem, Gopalapatnam
89 Scbccolony Kavila Eswar Raoallu 9492823255 Community Hall, Mudu Gullu, Yellapuvanipalem, Gopalapatnam
89 Yellapuvanipalem 04 Pothurajugumpana 9666249054 Community Hall, Appalanarasimha Colony
90 Butchirajupalem 01 Santoshikovvuru 9908772689 D.No. 1-149, Susarla Colony, Vijetha Super Market Back Side Baji Junction
90 Butchirajupalem 02 Lakshmireddy 9160567202 D.No. 1-149, Susarla Colony, Vijetha Super Market Back Side Baji Junction
90 Butchirajupalem 03 Ravi Kumarkundrapu 9666090909 D.No. 1-149, Susarla Colony, Vijetha Super Market Back Side Baji Junction
91 Susarlcolony01 Balaji Nagdevkandilla 9493515582 D.No. 4-4, Vidyanagar, Baji Junction, Beside Gopalapatnam Police Station,
91 Susarlcolony02 Santhoshikumarivechal Apu 9000254815 Susarla Colony, Vijetha Market Back Side, Baji Junction
90 Butchirajupalem 04 Santhosh Kumarikona 8096506798 Near Gavara Ramalayam Back Side Butchirajupalem
90 Bajijuction Chinnabbaihmedasetti 7995946260 D.No. 21-224/1, Kakani Nagar Road,
90 Kakaninagar Manoharisetty 8639864522 D.No. 21-224/1, Kakani Nagar Road,
92 Gopalapatnam01 Dhanalakshmipaturi 9163043902 Bapuji Nagar, Back Side Of Raitu Bazar, Gopalapatnam
92 Gopalapatnam02 Adireddynaidu 9701842528 D.No. 9-228 3Rd Lane, Narasimha Nagar,
92 Gopalapatnam03 Vasanthadunga 8247764694 D.No. 9-153, Beside Minerva School, Indira Nagar, Gopalapatnam
92 Ramakrishnanagar02 Venkata Sai Sandeepneeli 9177666922 D.No. 9-228, 3Rd Lane, Narasimha Nagar,
91 Pathagopalapatnam Yelamanchiligoutham 8328213727 D.No. 10-153, Beside Minerva School, Indira Nagar, Gopalapatnam
91 Oldgopalapatnam Maheshkakara 9581665131 Opp. Mpup School Gopalapatnam
91 Narasimhanagar 05 Sowjanyavantaram 7993136255 D.No. 9-153, Beside Minerva School, Indira Nagar, Gopalapatnam
91 Narasimhanagar 06 Siva Gopidamuluri 9533664870 D.No. 11-154, Opp. Sub-Registrar Office, Gopalapatnam
Gajuwaka
64 Yarada Hemkumarnambala 9885714007 Near Zp High School ,Yarada
65 Sanjeevagiricolony Wilson Babuarja 7013423627 13-16-34/4, Sanjeevagiri Colony, Bc Road, Gajuwaka
65 Bhanojithota Trinada Raopalla 9290892934 Beside Kakateeya Arch,Opp Petroll Bunk Bc Road
65 Bapujicolony Sai Ganeshputireddy 9848689434 Rajiv Indoor Stadium
65 Girijacolony Nareshgarikina 9603503929 Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium
65 Vambaycolony07 Hurunnisabegum 9949923313 Rajiv Indoor Stadium
64 Dibbapalemrhcolony Onesimmyla 9966756995 Plot-177, New Dibbapalem
64 Yathapalem Mohan Raochavala 8688080449 17-25-2/16,Yathapalem,
64 Venkannapalem Sudheermula 7893054963 17-40-22, Venkannapalem, Pedagantyada
64 Gangavaram01 Vasuemandi 9550855489 Water Plant Gangavaram
64 Gangavaram02 V N K Jyothi Revathi Devimolleti 7382465870 Near Water Plant Gangavaram
75 Durgavanipalem Prasanthirittapalli 9493803059 Durgavanipalem Kalyana Mandapam
75 Neelapuveedhi Khader Ali Mohiddinsayed 9603744786 Near Vamsi Krishna Temple , Neelapuveedhi, Pedagantyada.
64 Godduvanipalem Dhana Rajuperla 9704561577 Pedagantyada Traffic Police Station Back Side Beside Godduvanipalem Sachivalayam
75 Seethanagaram Eswar Raobocha 9177232212 Durgavanipalem Kalyana Mandapam
75 Nellimukku Nishanthpotnuru 7032069220 Pedagantyada Traffic Police Station Back Side Beside Godduvanipalem Sachivalayam
75 Oldayyannapalem Trinadh Raochodipilli 9505590777 Neelapuveedhi, Near Krishna Temple
76 Pedagantyada01 Siva Prasadkallempudi 8125246108 Seethanagaram Kalyana Mandapam
76 Pedagantyada02 Uday Kumarduvvaru 9989695080 Seethanagaram Kalyana Mandapam
73 Pedagantyada03 Sowmyachukka 9177040386 Seethanagaram Kalyana Mandapam
76 Vudacolony04 Roja Ranimanjeti 9989842067 19-27-43, Mig Gandhinagar, Gajuwaka, 530026
76 Vudaphasetwo Sai Mahendranadh Gupthasanka 9705518148 Lig-83 Vuda Phase-2 ,Gandhi Nagar ,Gajuwaka- 530026
76 Hbcolony Shajid Bukarishaik 8309851677 Kalyanamandapam, Ramalayam Backside,Nadupuru
76 Cwcbuilding Kiran Kumarchitla 7416721470 D. No: 24-110-8/3A, More Back Side, Chinnagantyada 530026
73 Pedagantyada04 Vinod Kumaruppada 9493592427 Kalyanamandapam, Ramalayam Backside,Nadupuru
87 Kalingastreet Venkata Komalirokalla 7075867494 Beside Ramalayam At Gandhi Bomma Centre, Vadlapudi
87 Yerukulastreet Vara Lakshmigandi 7731977615 Yerukula Street Community Hall
87 Vadlapudi01 Venkata Vara Pratibhalanka 8639159752 Vadlapudi Kalyanmandapam
87 Ganeshnagar02 Arunapappu 9912684358 Vadlapudi Kalyanmandapam
87 Vadlapudi02 Vishnu Madhavi Lathayadla 9642532800 Vadlapudi Kalyanmandapam
87 Tirumalanagar Rajeshgosala 8555831538 Beside Ramalayam At Gandhi Bomma Centre, Vadlapudi
86 Sccolony01 Jaya Rajumanepalli 9704469487 31-49-25,Fakeertakya Sc Colony 530046
86 Bharathnagar01 Srinubheemireddi 9963203939 31-23-24
86 Bharathnagar02 Saichandrayapureddi 7780367771 31-58-94, Vuda Phase-7 , Kurmannapalem
86 Duvvada01 Sandeep Kumarduppada 8977667949 Old Panchayat Building Near Ramalayam Duvvada Sector-2
86 Dockyardcolony Govindaraodadi 9490010826 D.No 31-33-155, Mig-2-103, Rajeev Nagar, Kurmannapalem, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530046
86 Kurmannapalem Venkataganeshneetipall I 9704760868 31-29-8/3, Sagarika Medicals Lane, Behind Sairam Parlour, Kurmannapalem
69 Nathyyapalem01 Appayyanetala 7893210570 Door No: 32-1-31, Teak Chetla Veedhi, Nathyyapalem-530012
69 Nathyyapalem02 Bhavanijanakadi 6300533288 Dr No:32-3-69,Nathayyapalem,Bhpv Post,Gajuwaka- 530012
69 Kaputhunglam01 Anil Devkottala 9963918157 5-2-3/4,Opp. Mhjc Church,Thunglam
69 Kaputhunglam02 Sunilkollabathula 9177010765 5-2-14/2 , Kaputhunglam Near Shivalayam
69 Reddythunglam Sravanikilladi 6304630520 5-9-1-1/2,Reddythungalam,Near Saibaba Temple
71 Sramikanagar02 Dora Bhaskaranaparthi 9030612056 6-80-7/3, Dattasainagar, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam - 530026
70 Chattivanipalem Ramakrishnabanda 9494372276 6-2-11 Drivers Colony,Old Gajuwaka,Ward -60(Old)
70 Lbsnagar Santhivagga 7989913307 6-40-8 Tvn Colony
70 Thokada Anil Prakashpinninti 8143106341 Chattivani Palem Kalayan Mandpam, Near Paradesemma Temple
70 Sramikanagar03 Punyamantulasampurn A 9032244172 6-58-18/3, Sramika Nagar
70 Sramikanagar04 Satyavathiboddepalli 9963790605 6-58-18/3, Sramika Nagar
70 Lvnagar Chandrasekhargadi 9490623654 6-38-31/B Street No 14 Lv Nagar
73 Gonthinapalem Ramanuja Swethapaila 8522978111 Gonthinavanipalem Kalyana Mandapam,Kanithi Road, Gajuwaka
72 Sccolony02 Venkata Balarajupotnuru 8179286820 26-1-17/1/2 , Near Gvmc Zonal Office, Gajuwaka
71 Sundarayyacolony01 Reshmashaik 8464074233 27-3-149,Official Colony Road No 5,Srinagar,Gajuwaka
71 Srinagar Appala Naidusirapurapu 9010215469 27-1-139/4, Official Colony, Srinagar
71 Sriramnagar Lalithanemali 9963616905 Dibbapalem Govt. School, Excise Police Station Back Side, Srinagar, Gajuwaka
72 Krishnadevarayanagar Serajulmohammed 9121536773 27-4-56/2,Krishnadevarayanagar,Gajuwaka,530026
72 Officialcolony02 Roja Devibattina 9052702075 27-2-80/2, Official Road No 1 , Official Colony , Vsp - 530026
71 Sundarayyacolony02 Aruna Kumaridakoju 8008419775 Dibbapalem Govt. School, Excise Police Station Back Side, Srinagar, Gajuwaka
72 Officialcolony03 Krishnajiuppe 9393942367 10-1-41 Mehar Nagar, Near Sampath Vinayagar Temple, Old Gajuwaka.
74 Dallivanipalem Krishnavenis V S 9182410881 Dallivanipalem Kalyanamanadapam
74 Tgrnagar Ravi Kumarravada 8919218780 21-63-10,Siddeswaram Village,Near Mighty Zym, Pedagantyada
74 Siddeswaram Ganapathi Vijay Kumarpolimera 7702871273 22-89-1, Siddeswaram, Pedagantyada
74 Dayalnagar03 Vijay Kumaryallabilli 8328173059 22-109-16/1 Dayal Nagar Beside Chaitanya School Pedagantada
73 Simhagiricolony 02 Murali Mohandoppa 9494522644 23-10-42, Simhagiri Colony, Gajuwaka
74 Nehurnagar02 Ganeshmathala 9959445153 Bc Road, Back Side Of Marvel School
74 Dayalnagar04 Ashamolli 6302077190 22-120-16, Beside Sai Baba Temple Dayalnagar Pedagantyada
66 Azeemabad Bharathidubbaka 9948438329 12-60-37,Near Union Bank, Bc Road,New Gajuwaka
66 Indiracolony03 Sujathakalamata 9912430333 12-57-3, Near Old Municipal Office, Indiracolony, New Gajuwaka
66 Kanithiroad Unnisa Begumijjath 9704105633 10-4-135, Opp To Sri Kanya Theatre, Old Gajuwaka
66 Navabnagar Mustafeezul Haquemohammed 8121814321 12-60-37,Near Union Bank, Bc Road,New Gajuwaka
66 Bcroad01 Hanochlam 7893288738 12-60-37,Near Union Bank, Bc Road,New Gajuwaka
66 Bcroad02 Lahariedubilli 7997823819 12-60-37,Near Union Bank, Bc Road,New Gajuwaka
67 Jogavanipalem Hemalathakonda 6303285967 10-10-74,Near Simhagiri Hospital,Newgajuwaka
67 Newgajuwaka Naveen Kumarpotanapalli 9177289883 9-3-61,Pentayya Nagar High School Road,Newgajuwka
67 Pedagantyada05 Pavanidevimaturi 6304064491 10-10-74,Near Simhagiri Hospital,Newgajuwaka
68 Pedagantyada06 L Prasanna Kumarmantrabuddi 7095497054 3-4-293/4,Gudivada Appanna Colony,Gajuwaka
68 Pedagantyada07 Geetanjalikondisetti 6281421359 3-7-30,Near Kalikamba Temple,Kalikanagar, Bhpv,Gajuwaka
67 Pedagantyada08 Mounikatalagana 9010748814 8-1-99, Jogavanipalem, Gajuwaka
67 Pedagantyada09 Kishorepotnuru 8801972048 3-4-293/1, Gudivada Appanna Colony, Gajuwaka.
69 Sheelanagar Sandhya Ranidunga 8885125052 32-8-94, Kim Icon Road, Harijana Jaggayyapalem
69 Venkateswaracolony Spandanamullapudi 9100462249 32-8-94, Kim Icon Road, Harijana Jaggayyapalem
69 Harijanajaggayyapalem Syamalatamanamplli 8465026793 Door No. 1-2-18/1, Vivekananda Colony, Akkireddypalem, Visakhapatnam - 530012
68 Akkireddypalem Rajinigantla 9618672238 Akkireddypalem Sachivalayam, D. No. 1-1-34/1, Main Road, Akkireddypalem, Bhpv Post, Pincode - 530012
68 Mindi G K Karthiklaveti 9052939251 Mindi Sachivalayam, Mindi 530012
68 Ramnagar Venkata Lakshmimasavarapu 8499024558 Ramnagar Sachivalayam, 2-6-6(1), Ramnagar, Bhpv Post, Visakhapatnam
Aganampudi
79 Desapathrunipalem01 Rama Trinadhkatta 9912810209 D No: 55-1-332/3,Near Balark Thandoori Point, Desapathrunipalem, Paravada Mandal 531021.
77 Pedapalem Sanyasi Raodharmireddy 9642796110 Peddapalem Secretariat, Peddapalem Thufan Building, Pedagantyada Mandal,Ward-55
77 Knpalem Vasant Kumarnandikolla 6309842152 Toofan Building, Islam Peta.
77 Nammidoddi Gayathri Deviraparthi 9505740205 Nammidoddi, Near Anna Canteen
77 Gollapeta Chinnayya Padalganuturu 9440077384 Gollapeta,Near Nammidoddi Junction
79 Desapathrunipalem02 Sameershaik 9885534326 Opp Andhra Bank, Desapathrunipalem,Paravada Mandal,531021
79 Prasanthinagar Kalyan Naikmoode 8332913842 Near Vepachettu Junction,Jabilli Hills
85 Dibbapalem Dilip Kumargopi 9542565554 D No 5-159 Near Krishna Temple Dibbapalem Agnampudi Gajuwaka Mandal Visakhapatnam -530046
85 Mantripalem Nagababubura 7981446543 2-23/4,Mantripalem Sacivalayam Building, Mantripalem Village, Ward 85, Parawada Mandal, Visakhapatnam - 531019
85 Pharmacity Uday Kumarboddu 9603777447 Plot No:172, Yedurivanipalem, Pharmacity Colony
85 Pinamadaka Ismailshaik 7075874894 13-64/2 Pinamadaka Aganampudi Colony,Gajuwaka,
85 Pedamadaka Bhargavthamula 9542194413 9-147/3 Pedamadaka Aganampudi
79 Lankelapalem L P Kumar Reddypandiri 7396879038 4-38/2, Ramalayam Street, Lankelapalem
85 Bccolony Tulasisaripalli 7382305950 12-93/3, B C Colony, Aganampudi, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530046
85 Lankelapalem Vinay Kumarkolla 9502859838 Door No: 10-70/5/4, Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Lankelapalem,
32 Gvmc Office Lalithaguttula 7989917675 Gvmc Main Office, Ram Nagar, Near City Civic Center, Ucd Block, Second Floor, Visakhapatnam 530010
85 Kondayyavalasa Komalimalla 8333802650 7-170,Kondayyavalasa
Pendurthi
88 Vedullanarava Maheswara Raogantana 7893045582 Near Govt Mpp School,Vedullanarava
88 Mangalapalem Pavan Kumarvanjarapu 8897100593 Dr.No: 5-117/2, Mangalapalem, Near Duvvada Railway Station.
88 Narava Chinnasaleemsheik 9398832618 Narava Kalyanapadam, Narava , Pendurthy,Visakhapatnam 530027
88 Duvvada02 Suneethasureddi 9154619699 6-42/3,Duvvada 02 Ward Secretariat,Duvvada Sector 1,530046
88 Sattivanipalem Sri Naga Ganeshmanepalli 7416526880 D No 7-112, Near Rice Mill, Sattivanipalem
88 Kotanarava Venkata Sivaram Bharat Babuugrangi 8500932980 3-31 Paidimambacolony Kotanarava 530027
88 Kapujaggarajupeta Rameshmaddu 8008585860 Dno:31-53-5,Yadava Jaggarajupeta,Vadlapudi Post,Gajuwaka,Vsp-530046
94 Krishnanagar01 Ammarajugantimalla 9490811433 Mutyamamba Colony, Near Govt. High School, Vepagunta, Vsp
94 Mutyamambacolony Bala Bharathitamarani 9000558628 Bc Colony Vepagunta, Pendurthi
94 Viratnagar01 Divyakorra 7981415220 D.No. 6-166/1, Gowtham Nagar, Vepagunta
94 Viratnagar02 Mohan Muralinemalipuri 8555024407 Appalanarasayya Colony, Vinayaka Temple Back Side Naiduthota,
94 Gowthamnagar 01 Suresh Kumarbandaru 9705040276 D.No. 12-65/1 Krishna Nagar, Naiduthota, Near Mpup School
93 Prahaladapuram 01 Rameshrapathi 9948830009 D.No. 12-131, Rrv Puram, Main Road, Opp. Vedhika Function Hall
94 Prahaladapuram 02 Santoshkaraka 9959296477 D.No. 15-37/1, Krishna Nagar, Beside 97 Ratio Depo
93 Gowthamnagar 02 Ganga Bhavaniyandrapu 9966348344 D.No. 15-34, Radhakrishna Building, Near Ganapathi Temple, Krishna Nagar
93 Vepagunta Venkatalakshmibandaru 9573835814 Sai Madhava Nagar, Naiduthota
93 Krishnanagar02 Nageswara Nrusimha Preethambulusu 9949571875 Near Substation, Virat Nagar,
97 Pfcolony Narayana Raobudhiredli 8897237837 Ganesh Nagar, Near Chinamushidiwada Bus Stop
97 Chinnamushidiwada01 Surendrakandepalli 8096496401 Juhulamna Apartment, Kranthi Nagar, Chinamushidiwada
97 Purushothapuram Uma Maheswara Raorayapureddy 9581094400 Community Hall, C2 Zone, Sujatha Nagar
97 Srilakshminagar Tarun Kumarsesetti 8309024840 Sapthagiri Nagar, Near Allivellu Mangamma Temple, Sujatha Nagar
95 Sujathanagar01 Nagamanimuvvala 9550875189 Opp. Ramalayam Purushothapuram
95 Sapthagirinagar Vanithabadireddi 8374718895 Cheemalapalli Gvmc Kalyanamandapam
95 Laxmipuram Mahalaxminaidubusala 9553795982 Cheemalapalli Gvmc Kalyanamandapam
95 Papayyarajupalem01 Guntu Anand 7386827103 Upstaris Of Saraswathi Vidya Vihar School, Lakshmipuram,
95 Papayyarajupalem02 Nagarajumedapureddi 9573748017 Opp. Hp Petrol Bunk, Papayyarajupalem,
95 Chinnamushidiwada02 Somuludasari 9666386970 Indira Priyadarshini Kalyanamandapam, Chanukya Nagar Chinamushidiwada
95 Cheemalapalli Vijaya Lakshmiyerra 8317690943 Near Netaji Park, Pf Colony, Chinamushidiwada
97 Chinnamushidiwada03 Harish Ravichandgandi 8500374006 Priyadarshini Nagar Chinamushidiwada
97 Chinnamushidiwada04 Venkatraomummana 7382808185 Pf Colony, Gurajada Kalyanamandapam, Chinamushidiwada
97 21086507Sujathanagar02 Mohansrikurucha 7675953846 Old Panchayat Office, Main Road, Chinamushidiwada
97 Chinnamushidiwada05 Ramugandi 8639766775 Indira Priyadarshini Kalyanamandapam Chinamushidiwada
97 Papayyarajupalem03 Girish Naidunirujogi 9550640965 Indira Priya Darshini Kalyana Mandapam Chinamushidiwada
96 Marrichetlacolony Yerribabuchelliboina 8688022413 Beside Annacanteen Pendurthi Junction
96 Pedurthi01 Varalakshmikapu 8985832009 Beside Annacanteen Pendurthi Junction
96 Pedurthi02 Nageswara Raoindala 8297587649 Opp. Ayyappa Temple Towards Anandapuram Road, Pendurthi
96 Pedurthi03 Sivaram Prasadgollavilli 7382468486 Old Andhra Bank, Pendurthi
96 Pendurhti Anifashaik 9550845135 Old Andhra Bank, Opp. Santhi Kalyana Mandapam, Brts Main Road
97 Anakapalli Krishna Venichilakalapudi 6303668076 D.No. 5-10/1, Durga Nagar, Kummari Colony Pendurthi
96 Pedurthi04 Kumarimuvvala 7386336734 Marrichetla Colony, Pulagalipalem Road, Pendurthi
96 Sundarnagar Srinivasveeraghattapu 9502418161 Marrichetla Colony, Pulagalipalem Road, Pendurthi
96 Tagarapulasuroad Malinaidunandikolla 9966336020 Opp. State Bank Of India, Brts Main Road, Pendurthi
96 Anandapuram Rajasekhardoddi 8143757572 Opp. State Bank, Pendurthi
96 Pendurthileft Suneel Guptakancharla 7032449702 Near Post Office, Pendurthi
94 Adivivaram01 Sankara Rajuborra 8500976496 D.No. 5-16, Sanathivanipalem, Vepagunta,
93 Adivivaram03 Surajdadisetty 9000327732 Balaji Nagar, Adivivaram Old High School, Simhachalam
93 Srinivasanagar 02 Bashashaik 9553811033 Indira Priyadarshini Kalyana Mandapam, Simhachalam
Madhurawada
98 Simhapuricolony Lavanyaaripaka 8919111301 D.No. 24-252, Simhapuri Colony Near Land Mark, Opp. Oh Water Reservior
98 Senathivanipalem Hari Appala Satishgorle 9553117453 D.No. 24-252, Simhapuri Layout, Opp. Oh Water Reservior
98 Adivivaram02 Lalithadesaraju 8309377439 Adivivaram High School, Adivivaram
98 Priyagardens Rameshgullipalli 9440399324 D.No. 9-178, Opp. Madhavi Kalyana Mandapam, Simhachalam
98 Adivivaram04 H Latha Chinnam Naidugari 9949105059 D.No. 6-105, Aravind Nagar, Priyagardence, Simhachalam
98 Adivivaram05 Kiran Kishorekukkala 8499858899 Adivivaram Old High School, Simhachalam,
98 Adivivaram06 Nagabushanamsurla 9618081525 Indira Priyadarshini Kalyanamandapam, Simhachalam, Old Panchayat Office
Anakapalli
82 Anjayya Colony Revathikorada 8978514629 Gvmc Kalyanamandapam,Gundala Junction,Opposite Real Choice,Ankapalli
82 Gandhinagar Ramadevipandrada 9059848640 Sachivalayam 02,Beside Under Bridge,Vijayaramaraju Peta,Anakapalli
82 Sriramnagar Sai Kumardevadula 7075770073 Amc Community Hall, Amc Colony, Near Under Bridge,Anakapalle 531001
82 Narasingaraopeta Bala Ranga Raonallala 8331076502 Multipurpose Community Hall, Amc Colony, Anakapalli
83 Lakshmidevipeta Sateeshgollu 9492546372 Opp. Real Choice Gvmc Kalyana Mandapam Gundala Junction Anakapalli-531001
83 Miriyala Colony Balajisalapu 9966852022 Amc Colony ,Near Underbridge,Chodavaram Road,Anakapalle ,Anakapalle Dist 531001
83 Velupula Veedhi 01 Trinadha Raopalla 9701709219 Gvmc Shopping Complex, 1st Floor, Woodpeta, Chodavaram Road, Anakapalli 531001
83 Velupula Veedhi 02 Harshiniyedla 9441246777 Gvmc Shopping Complex, 1st Floor, Woodpeta, Chodavaram Road, Anakapalli 531001
83 Bheemunigummam Arun Kumarchandaka 9676216214 Kotni Veedhi Community Hall Bheemunigummam Near Railway Station Anakaplli
84 Gollaveedhi Ajay Babu Naidub L 8143346939 Near Marridamma Tallli Arch , Kotniveedhi, Anakapalli
84 Takasi Veedhi Gangaappa Raorapeti 9398339783 D.No. 11-7-18, Near China Nookalamma Temple, Takasi Veedhi, Anakapalli
84 Neyyalaveedhi Uday Bhaskarrongali 9966183043 D.No:10-1-2,Pillavari Street, Beside Church,Anakapalli
82 Balajinagar Chaitanya Sreebevara 9550705055 Opp Dav School 82 Ward ,Anakapalli Zone ,Gvmc
82 Pedarelliveedhi Veerababuvasam 8121601701 Ntr Stadium, Main Road, Nehru Chowk, Anakapalli, 531001
81 Demunigummam Chandra Moulithatta 9989508320 Indoor Stadium, Anakapalli
81 Sagisubba Raju Street Mounikasaragadam 9666024505 Meeseva Building, Park Center, Gavarapalem,Anakapalli
81 Nilakantaveedhi Dhamodara Raosingampalli 9160530690 Ward Secretariat-17,Crc Building 1st Floor,Mee Seva,Park Centre,Gavarapalem ,Anakapalli Zone Gvmc ,531002
81 Dibba Veedhi Manga Apparaokandra 9985751665 Park Centre,Mee Seva Building,Gavarapalem,Anakapalli
80 Arundhathi Nagar Lova Rajukatapalli 7382142563 Mahila Swasakthi Bhavan,Pallapu Veedhi,Gavarapalem,Anakapalli
81 Kotaveedhi Pranavigadagamma 9347140086 Rajakula Colony, Gavarapalem, Anakapalli, 531002
80 Santhi Nagar Harithakoribilli 8519937050 Opposite Jl High School,Near Maridimamba Temple,Nookambika Temple Sttreet,Gavarapallem,Anakapalli
80 Sathakampattu Sai Venkata Sriram Sagardulam 9160460049 Mahila Swasakthi Bhavan,Pallapu Veedhi,Gavarapalem,Anakapalli
80 Ambdekar Nagar Sireeshabolisetty 7794029061 Dasarigadda Road , Opp. Nidanam Doddi Post Office, Gavarapalem , Anakapalli-531002
84 Koppakaknrpeta Ravi Kirankaranam 8179161716 D.No 26-4-59,Old Panchayat Building,Koppaka,Anakapalli,531001
84 Sirasapalli Knr Peta Srinivasaraoindala 7702345805 Old Panchayat Building, Sirasapalli,Nh-5, Anakapalli
80 Gorlivanipalem Sai Kumarbodabathula 9966966825 Valluru Village
80 Salapuvanipalem Vija Yalaksh Misi Ngampal Ll 8790209642 Salapuvanipalem Village, Gvmc Anakapalli ,Parawada Mandal, Ankapalli District. Pin- 531019

Officers Contact Details

Sr No. Name Designation Contact Detail
1 Sri Ketan Garg, I.A.S Commissioner Grievance Number - 180042500009,
Whatsapp Complaints: 9666909192 ,

Email: commissioner-gvmc [at] yahoo [dot] co [dot] in ,

Fax No.: 0893-2568545
2 Sri S S Varma Additional Commissioner (F) 8374889555
3 Sri D V Ramana Murthy Additional Commissioner (R) Revenue 9182147677
4 Sri P Nallanayya Additional Commissioner (PH) 7997157979
5 Smt P M Satyaveni Additional Commissioner General 9948254463
6 Smt D VijayaBharathi Joint Director 8008128229
7 Sri S Srinivasa Rao DCR - Revenue 9912349437
8 Dr E N V Naresh Kumar CMOH 9848308823
9 Sri A Prabhakar Rao CCP 8187892355
10 Sri P. V. V Satyanarayana Raju Chief Engineer 7337401813
11 Smt N Sarojini Project Director (UCD) 7901610051
12 Sri B V Ramana Secretary 9666777182
13 Sri C C Vasudeva Reddy Examiner Of Accounts 7993453488
14 Smt. Aruna Kumari Asst Examiner of Accounts 8500974866
15 Dr D Sambha Murthy Biologist I 9100372699
16 Dr G Vara Prasad Reddy Biologist II 9985753543
17 Dr Raja Ravi C V O 8639904373
18 Sri P D V Prasadarao Statistical Officer 9948078507
19 Sri E Appala Raju Director Of Sports 9160851448
20 Sri T Nagendra Kumar Z C - Bheemili 9849905798
21 Sri V Ippili Naidu Z C - Madhurawada 9849905798
22 Sri K Siva Prasad Z C - East asilmetta 9912349486
23 Sri M Mallayya Naidu Z C - South (Suryabagh) 9848889701
24 Sri B Ramu Z C - North (Madhavadhara) 9705086888
25 Smt K Hemavathi Z C - West (Gnanapuram) 9912349439
26 Sri B R S Seshadri Z C - Gajuwaka 9666673949
27 Sri Chakravarthi Z C - Anakapalli 8340999957
28 Smt Manisha Tripathi Z C - Aganampudi 9912872224
29 Sri H Shankar Rao Z C - Pendhurthi 9912349434
30 A PrabhakaraRao CCP 8187892355
31 Sri K Dhanunjay Reddy CP 1 - 4 9390404003
32 Sri K Dhanunjay Reddy CP 5 - 8 9390404003
33 Sri K Venkateswara rao DCP - 1 7729995933
34 Sri K Haridas DCP - 2 9573535335
35 Sri Ch Madhusudhana rao DCP - 3 7997549222
36 Sri T G Ram Mohan DCP - 4 8187898435
37 Sri K Shanthi Raju Superintending Engineer - 1 9948095518
38 Sri K Shanthi Raju Superintending Engineer - 2 9948095518
39 Sri T Sampath Superintending Engineer - 3 8187899217
40 Sri G Govindha Ra0 Superintending Engineer - 4 7997549666
41 Sri K Srinivasa Rao Superintending Engineer - 5 9951532876
42 Sri G Govindha Rao Superintending Engineer - 6 9010605131
43 Sri G V Pallam Raju Superintending Engineer - 7 8187896437
44 Sri Ch Yedukondalu Superintending Engineer - 8 9848308824
45 Sri G V Pallam Raju Superintending Engineer - Water Supply, UGD, Projects 8187896437

PIO/First Appelate Authority Contact Details

Address

Greater Visakhapatnam Municipal Corporation
Tenneti Bhavan, Opp. Royal Fort,
Ramnagar, Visakhapatnam-530002.
Contact No.: 0891-2746300
Working Hour: Mon-Sat, 9:30am-5:30pm
Email: ourgvmc [at] yahoo [dot] co [dot] in

Social Sites

Parent Article: