Food Safety and Drug Administration, Uttar Pradesh Contact No.

Organization: 
Toll free Number(s): 
  • 1800 180 5533 (For Complaint, Mon-Fri, 10am-6pm)

Important Link

Telephone Directory

Sr No. Office/Division Name Contact No.
Commissioner
1 Headquarters Dr. Roshan Jacob 0522-2988466
Additional Commissioner (Adminstration)
2 Headquarters Rekha S Chauhan 9412162383
Finance Controller
3 Headquarters Brajesh Kumar 9410800123
Joint Commissioner (Food)
4 Headquarters Hari Shanker Singh 5224588377
Deputy Commissioner (Drug)
5 Headquarters Shashi Mohan Gupta 9415082474
Drug Inspector
6 Headquarters Seema Singh 7985733805
7 Headquarters Vaibhav Babber 9818076969
8 Headquarters Nidhi Pandey 9582502680
Chief Food Safety Officer
9 Headquarters Shivendra 9415433928
10 Headquarters Vivek Kumar 9450797944
11 Headquarters Amresh Kumar 9336612860
Food Safety Officer
12 Headquarters Ramesh Chandra 8299366424
13 Headquarters Karuna Shanker Kamley 9454468484
14 Headquarters Sanjeev kashyap 9450094222
15 Headquarters Nisha Bharti 9410891050
16 Headquarters Umesh Mishra 9454468612
17 Headquarters kriti Gupta 9453917609
18 Headquarters Kusum Singh 7275994144
Administrative Officer
19 Headquarters Shobhit Agarwal 9140927211
20 Headquarters Prashant Rastogi 6394801010
Assistant Commissioner (Drug)
21 Headquarters Akhilesh kumar Jain 8800428972
22 Headquarters Dinesh Kumar Tiwari 9935524199
23 Headquarters Urmila Agarwal 9454468757
24 Headquarters Sunil Kumar 9456972364
25 Headquarters Sandeep Kumar Gupta 7570066111
26 Agra Division Atul Upadhaya 9415168839
27 Aligarh Division Azaz Ahamad 9415163705
28 Prayagraj Division Sanjay 9415088604
29 Azamgarh Division Govind Lal Gupta 9454295620
30 Bareilly Division Sandeep Kumar 9532772185
31 Basti Division Naresh Mohan Deepak 9219603937
32 Chitrakoot Dham Division Virendra Kumar 9415392358
33 Devipatan Division Mukesh Chandra Jain 9453645111
34 Ayodhya Division Manoj Kumar 9415218442
35 Gorakhpur Division Pooran Chandra 9460132194
36 Jhanshi Division Deepak Sharma 8750257015
37 Lucknow Division Brijesh Kumar Yadav 9451172547
38 Meerut Division / Moradabad (Additional Charge) Division Arvind Kumar Gupta 9412034170
39   Arvind Gupta 9412034170
40 Mirzapur Division Mukesh Paliwal 9997993499
41 Shaharanpur Division Deepa Lal 9454885403
42 Varanasi Division Prabhodh Chandra Rastogi 8953613333
Assistant Commissioner (Food)
43 Headquarters Vineet Kumar 9582681756
44 Agra Division Sri S.S.H. Abidi 9918166000
45 Aligarh Division Sri. Ajay Kumar Jaiswal 9717144767
46 Prayagraj Division Sri Sanjay Kumar Pandey 7533855407
47 Azamgarh Division Sri Shravan Mishra 9454468409
48 Bareilly Division Sri Sandeep Kumar Chaurasiya 9451881992
49 Basti Division Sri Vineet Kumar Pandey 7905591768
50 Chitrakoot Division Sri Satya Prakash Srivastava 9454468636
51 Chitrakoot Division Sri Ram Naresh 9454468339
52 Ayodhya Division Sri. Binod Kumar Singh 8218196215
53 Gorakhpur Division Sri Raj Kumar Gupta 9410444910
54 Jhansi Division Sri Akhilesh Kumar Gupta 9415253317
55 Kanpur Division Smt. Shashi Pandey 9454468372
56 Lucknow Division Sri Chandra Kishor 9454468468
57 Meerut Division Sri V.K. Verma 9415480511
58 Mirzapur Division Sri Prabhu Nath Singh 9454468473
59 Moradabad Division Sri Rajvansh Prakash Srivastava (Add. Charge) 9454468496
60 Saharanpur Division Sri Ashok Kumar 9454468716
61 Varanasi Division Sri Rajendra Singh 9454468348
ACF-II/DO
62 Agra Sri Mahendra 9452599495
63 Firozabad Sri Chandan Pandey 9454468378
64 Mainpuri Smt. Shweta Saini 9634141220
65 Mathura Sri Dhirendra Pratap Singh 9454468594
66 Aligarh Dr. Dinanath Yadav 8299465765
67 Etah Sri Chaman Lal 9837194933
68 Kasganj Sri Anand Kumar Dev (Addl. Charge) 9219235958
69 Hathras Sri Randhir Singh 9412856142
70 Prayagraj Sri Sushil Kumar Singh 9450125408
71 Fatehpur Sri Dharma Raj Mishra 9454468548
72 Kaushambi Sri Kaushlendra Sharma 9450945315
73 Pratapgarh Sri Abhay Kumar Singh 9454468710
74 Azamgarh Sri. Sushil Kumar Mishra 6387865968
75 Ballia Sri Ved Prakash Mishra 9415580235
76 Mau Sri Suresh Kumar Mishra 9415369251
77 Bareilly Sri Apurva Srivastava 9839468894
78 Budaun Sri Chhote Lal Yadav 9454468590
79 Pilibhit Sri S.K. Srivastava (Addl. Charge) 8840558760
80 Shahjahanpur Sri Chandra Shekhar Mishra 9935888107
81 Basti Sri Chitranjan Kumar 9412021855
82 Santkabir Nagar Sri Satish Kumar 8924868092
83 Siddharth Nagar Sri R.A.L. Yadav 9648491448
84 Banda Sri J.P. Tiwari 9411041518
85 Chitrakoot Sri Shashank Tripathi 9455483881
86 Hamirpur/Mahoba Dr. Gauri Shankar 8923933618
87 Bahraich Sri Amar Singh Verma 8923792929
88 Balrampur Sri. Girijesh Kumar Dubey 9454468396
89 Gonda Sri Ajeet Kumar Mishra 9450419117
90 Shrawasti Ms Manjusha Singh 8726451049
91 Ambedkar Nagar Sri Shravan Kumar 9454468504
92 Barabanki Dr. Shailendra Pratap Singh 7398038071
93 Amethi Sri Satish Kumar Shukla 9454468570
94 Ayodhya Sri Manik Chandra 9452758653
95 Sultanpur Sri Ajeet Kumar 9450725235
96 Deoria Sri Binoy Kumar Sahay 9454468442
97 Gorakhpur Sri Sudhir Kumar Singh 9140445454
98 Kushi Nagar Sri Pradeep Kumar Rai 9454468702
99 Mahrajganj Dr. Tika Ram Rawat 9454468526
100 Jalaun Dr. Jatin Kumar Singh 9412510005
101 Jhansi Sri Pawan Kumar 9219760551
102 Lalitpur Sri Vinod Kumar Sharma 7054300640
103 Auraiya Sri.Ambadutt Pandey 8840639376
104 Etawah Sri Rajesh Dwivedi 9044086790
105 Farrukhabad Ajeet Kumar 9259135473
106 Kannauj Sri Umesh Pratap 9454468435
107 Kanpur Dehat Sri Ram Avatar Singh Yadav 9415695389
108 Kanpur Nagar Sri Sanjay Pratap Singh 9044261361
109 Hardoi Sri Kumar Gunjan 9532951965
110 Lakhimpur Khree Sri Brijendra Sharma 9454468559
111 Lucknow Sri Vijay Pratap Singh 9919119121
112 Raebareli Sri Chetram Prajapati 9450129403
113 Sitapur Sri Amit Kumar Singh 9889772907
114 Unnao Ms Priyanka Singh 9415531683
115 Baghpat Sri Devendra Pal Singh 9627544429
116 Bulandshahr Sri Vineet Kumar 9412337553
117 Gautam Budh Nagar Sri Sarvesh kumar 9412863011
118 Ghaziabad Dr. Arvind Kumar Yadav 9415308892
119 Hapur Sri Sunil Kumar 9412357543
120 Meerut Sri Deepak Singh 7398508684
121 Mirzapur Smt. Manjula Singh 9807967752
122 Bhadohi (Sant Ravidas Nagar) Sri Shashi Shekhar 9452365570
123 Sonbhadra Sri Yogesh Kumar Trivedi 9415566732
124 Bijnore Sri Nadir Ali 9410293407
125 Amroha Sri Vinay Agarwal 9761255617
126 Moradabad Sri Rajvansh Prakash Srivastava 9454468399
127 Sambhal Sri. Manvendra Singh Dagur 9873640258
128 Rampur Sri Sunil Kumar Sharma 9454468653
129 Muzaffar Nagar Smt. Archana Dheeran 9760795214
130 Shamli Sri Pankaj Kumar 9999230802
131 Saharanpur Sri Manoj Verma 9450507543
132 Chandauli Sri. Kuldeep Singh 8218168229
133 Ghazipur Sri Ramesh Chandra 9454468509
134 Jaunpur Sri Dewashish Upadhyay 9451128482
135 Varanasi Smt. Mamta 7017231296
Drug Inspector
136 Agra Mr. Navneet Kumar 9554676188
137 Agra Mr. Kapil Sharma 9116182308
138 Firozabad Mr. Desh Bandhu Vimal 9458864248
139 Mathura Mr. Prem Pathak 9868663672
140 Mainpuri Mr. Deepak Kumar 9411923953
141 Aligarh/Kasganj Mr. Deepak Lodhi 9758557728
142 Etah Mr. Anurodh Kumar 9456819950
143 Prayagraj/Mirzapur Mr. Santosh Kumar Patel 9736544178
144 Prayagraj Mr. Suneel Kumar Rawat 8765787588
145 Fatehpur Mr. Sanjay Datt 9086050160
146 Kaushambi Mrs. Madhuri Singh 8005418017
147 Pratapgarh Mr. Shiv Kumar Nayak 8953837334
148 Azamgarh Mrs. Seema Verma 9453901621
149 Ballia Mr. Shreedheshwar Shukla 9455076610
150 Mau/Deoria Mr. Ashutosh Kumar Chaubey 9415632071
151 Bareilly Mrs. Anamika Ankur Jain 9997799722
152 Bareilly Mr. Rajesh Kumar 8650038560
153 Bareilly Division Mrs. Urmila Verma 9411473454
154 Budaun Mr. Lavkush Prasad 9627384148
155 Pilibhit Mrs. Neha Vaish 6393680236
156 Shahjahanpur Mrs. Shalini Mitra 9454340376
157 Basti/Gorakhpur Mr. Arvind Kumar Yadav 9454468445
158 Siddharth Nagar Mr. Naveen Kumar 9897828339
159 Sant Kabir Nagar Mrs. Preeti Singh 8004583621
160 Banda/Chitrakoot Mr. Divya Prakash Maurya 9792324317
161 Hamirpur/Mahoba Mr. Manoj Kumar Singh 7985755233
162 Balrampur Mr. Sumit Kumar Verma 9936228325
163 Gonda/Bahraich Mr Sumit Kumar Verma 9936228325
164 Shrawasti Mr. Shrikant Gupta 8765627219
165 Ayodhya Mr. Alok Kumar Trivedi 9996385454
166 Ambedkar Nagar Mr. Shailendra Pratap Singh 7797881069
167 Sultanpur Mr. Raju Prasad 9918780747
168 Barabanki Mrs. Razia Bano 7309262698
169 Amethi Mr. Kamlesh Kumar Mishra 8894072814
170 Kushi Nagar/Mahrajganj Mr. Deepak Kumar Pandey 9812942051
171 Jhansi/Jalaun Mr. Devyani Dubey 8155940279
172 Lalitpur Mr. Vinay Mishra 7839883755
173 Kanpur Nagar Mrs. Rakha Sachan 9359737235
174 Kanpur Nagar Mr. Ompal Singh 9528367047
175 Kanpur Dehat Mr. Ajay Kumar Santoshi 9450128100
176 Etawah Mr. Neelesh Kumar Sharma 9725700455
177 Kannauj/Farrukhabad Dr. Parmesh Kumar Dwivedi 9026577529
178 Auraiya Smt. Jyotsna Anand 9412810589
179 Lucknow Mr. Sandesh Maurya 9956590933
180 Lucknow Mr. Vivek Kumar Singh 8765908826
181 Hardoi Mrs. Swagatika Ghosh 9919698663
182 Lakhimpur Kheri Mrs. Babita Rani 7839943373
183 Raebareli Mr. Shivendra Pratap Singh 9343288408
184 Sitapur Mrs. Anita Kureel 9598639163
185 Unnao Mr. Ashok Kumar 8765533037
186 Meerut Mr. Piyush Kumar 9457828161
187 Meerut Mrs. Priyanka Chaudhary 8178274074
188 Meerut Division Mr. Gaurav Lodhi 9451248683
189 Bulandshahr Mr. Anil Kumar Anand 9454776488
190 Baghpat Mr. Mohit Kumar Deep 9358975959
191 Ghaziabad Mr. Ashutosh Mishra 8009792516
192 Ghaziabad Mr. Rudresh Tripathi 8460672011
193 Gautambudh Nagar Mr. Jai Singh 9450292594
194 Hapur Mr. Hemendra Kr. Chaudhary 7668643582
195 Sonbhadra Mr. Rajesh Kumar Maurya 9910182225
196 Bhadohi Mr. Kumar Saumitra 9616453532
197 Bijnore Mr. Umesh Kumar Bhartiya 9453878828
198 Amroha Mrs. Ruchi Bansal 8447136067
199 Rampur Mr. Mukesh Kumar 9958469066
200 Sambhal/Moradabad Mr. Jayendra Kumar 7259198816
201 Saharanpur Mr. Raghavendra Singh 9897017705
202 Muzaffar Nagar/Shamli Mr Pawan Kumar Shakya 8127531753
203 Varanasi Mr. Zunab Ali 9410639172
204 Varanasi Mr. Chandra Kumar Dwivedi 7878286116
205 Ghazipur/Chandauli Mr. Brijesh Kumar Maurya 9816792617
206 Jaunpur Mr. Rajat Kumar 9800400641
207 Hathras Mr. Raj Kumar Sharma 9412733083

Drug & Cosmetics Manufacturing Units Contact Details

Sr No. District Name Contact No. Email Factory Address Registered Office Address Fax
Agra
1 Agra M/s Mittal Chemical Industries 0562-2345273, 94152256195 mayank4 [at] indiatimes [dot] com , mciagra [at] gmail [dot] com E-47 Foundary Nagar, Agra E-47 Foundary Nagar, Agra 0562-2345273
2 Agra M/S Jpee Drugs 01334-239428, 0562-2641192, 9837263449, 9837066501 info [at] jpeedrugs [dot] com , jpeedrugs [at] rediffmail [dot] com E-71, Site-C, UPSIDC, Industrial Area, Sikandra, Agra Plot No. 53, Sector-6, SIDCUL, Haridwar, U.K. (India) 01334-239428, 0562-2641192
3 Agra M/s Ritson Medical & Surgical pvt. Ltd. 0562-3268656 info [at] ritsonsurgical [dot] com /s Ritson Medical & Surgical pvt. Ltd.   0562-2640099
4 Agra M/s Mahaan Proteins Ltd. 011-23353191, 011-23353192, 011-23353193, 011-23353194, 011-23356086, 011-23356087, 011-23356088, 011-23356089 info [at] mahaanproteins [dot] com Village-Barhana, Tumehra Road, Kosi Kalan, Mathura-281403 78/3, 2,nd floor, Janpath, New Delhi-110001 011-23718056
5 Agra M/s Atul Gases 0562-2280745, 0562-2280746, 0562-2280747, 2281613, 0562-3296660 atulproducts [at] atulgroup [dot] com C-5, Panki Industrial Area, Site-II, Kanpur 6/315, B elanganj, Opp. Sitaram Market, Agra 0562-2280733
6 Agra M/s Voush Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. 0562-2525802, 9319103256, 9837700008 voushpharmaceutical [at] gmail [dot] com E-49, UPSIDC, Industrial Area, Site-C, Sikandra, Agra 42/4-B, Billochpura, Mathura Road, Agra  
7 Agra M/s Vasco Drug Laboratories 0562-254400   42/327,Billchpura, Agra    
8 Agra Medicine Complex 0562- 2280826, 0562- 6523360   159, Industrial Estate, Nunhai, Agra. Moti Lal Nehru Road, Agra-4  
9 Agra M/S U.S.A Pharma 0562 3090788, 9412258008   37-A/29-D Madhu Nagar, Agra-282001 11,A/1A/H2, Ram Nagar, Katra Wazir Khan, District- Agra (U.P.)  
10 Agra M/S V.S. Dutta Manufacturers (A Unit Of Vigroa Medicare & Research P Ltd.) 9412516464   9/149, Moti Bagh, Jamuna Bridge, Agra (U.P.) 7/73, Maina Gate, Pathwari, Agra-282004  
11 Agra M/S Romsons Juniors India 0562-2241745 romsonsj [at] romsons [dot] com Unit-II, C-1, Foundry Naga Agra- 282 006 (U.P.) India   0562-2240185
12 Agra Romsons Scientific & Surgical Industries P Ltd 0562-2280720 info [at] romsons [dot] com 63, Industrial Estate, Nunhai, Agra- 282006   0562-2280600
13 Agra M/S Romsons Medicons 0562-2344083   E-20, Foundry Nagar, Agra (U.P.)   0562-2347693
14 Agra M/S Agra Pharmaceutical Laboratories 0562-2851806, 9412343616   42/309-A, Billochpura, Agra-282 002 42/309-A, Billochpura, Agra-282 002  
16 Agra M/S Kotia Drug House 0562-364763, 0562-263265 vishwajitjanin [at] yahoo [dot] com Kotia Bhawan, Chhipitola, Agra-282001 (India)   0562-263261
Moradabad
15 Shambhal M/S Anondita Health Care 0565-2480380 info [at] anonditahealthcare [dot] com E-4, Site-B, UPSIDC, Mathura (U.P.) A-33A, Sector-B, Noida-201301 (U.P.) India 0120-4520314
Aligarh
17 Aligarh M/s Shree Durge Chemicals(A unit of Saraswat Peroxides P Ltd) 0571-2222032, 0571-2222031 shridurgechemicals [at] yahoo [dot] co [dot] in Sarsol, G.T. Road, Aligarh   0571-2402983
18 Hathras M/s Karan Prakash Laboratories 05722-232827, 9412276311, 9412277311   Agra Road, Hathras-204101    
19 Aligarh Pankaj Pharma 9412176816, 9412483724 pkgarg79 [at] rediffmail [dot] com D-79, Industrial Estate, Aligarh, U.P.    
20 Aligarh Man Safe Health Care Devices Pvt Ltd 9761235449, 9919086625   F-115, Sec-1 Tala Nagri,UPSIDC, Ramghat Road Aligarh F-115, Sec-1 Tala Nagri,Upsidc Ramghat Road Aligarh  
21 Aligarh M/S Vijay Chemical Industries (A unit of Vijayshree Chem Drugs P. Ltd.) 0571-2743126, 0571-3297621, 0571-2743456 vijayshreechemdrugs [at] gmail [dot] com Niranjan Puri,Ramghat Road, Aligarh.    
22 Aligarh Swaroop Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. 0571-2781101, 0571-2781104 sales [at] swarooppharma [dot] com , info [at] swarooppharma [dot] com A-10, Tala Nagari Industrial Area, Aligarh-202001 A-10, Tala Nagari Industrial Area, Aligarh-202001 0571- 2781103
23 Aligarh Good Luck Pharma Pvt. Ltd. 0571-2410056 luckindia [at] yahoo [dot] com Mandir Nagla, Agra Road Aligarh 202 001   0571-2410085
24 Ghaziabad Bhole Baba Milk Food Industries Ltd 0571-6453225 bbdila [at] gmail [dot] com , drprabhatsharma93 [at] gmail [dot] com Agra Aligarh Bye Pass Road, Kher Chauraha, Khaireshwar Dham, Aligarh Bhole Baba House, 7/52-D, Nagla Jawahar, Bye Pass Road, Agra-282002 0571-2513882
25 Aligarh M/S Union Pharma   navneets [at] vsnl [dot] com A-7, Industiral Estate, Aligarh 4/25, Chase Compound, Aligarh  
26 Aligarh M/S Prakash Surgical Industries 0571-2504770   Begum Bagh, Aligarh-202 001 (U.P.) India Begum Bagh, Aligarh-202 001 (U.P.) India  
27 Aligarh M/S Radhika Air Products 9319087305, 9897166644   B-21, Sector-1, Tala Nagari, Industrial Area, Aligarh (U.P.) F-165, Kamla Nagar, Agra-282005  
Allahabad
28 Prayagraj M/s Shyam Gramudyog Sansthan 0532-2468581, 0532-2468582, 0532-2468583, 0532-2468584 info [at] shyamgroup [dot] org Vill. Malak Balau, Post-Atrampur, Nawabganj, Allahabad U.P. Shyam House, 44, Thornhill Road, Allahabad 0532-2468579
29 Prayagraj M/s S.S. Pharmaceuticals (P) Ltd., 9838070581, 9335064364 sspldrug [at] gmail [dot] com 357-C/229-A, Lukerganj, Allahabad-211003 357-C/229-A, Lukerganj, Allahabad-211003  
30 Prayagraj M/s Adam Laboratories Pvt. Ltd. 0532-2684257 - Plot No. B-11/1, Gangotri Nagar, Indalpur, Mahewa, District-Allahabad    
For more information, please read .

Officers Contact Details

Sr No. District Name Contact No.
1 Agra Sri Ram Naresh 9454468339
2 Firozabad Sri Anant Swarup 9454468346
3 Mathura Sri. Satish Kumar Shukla 9454468570
4 Mainpuri Sri Sanjeev Singh 9454468382
5 Allahabad Sri Hari Mohan Srivastava 9454468764
6 Fatehpur Sri Rajesh Kumar Dwivedi 9454468366
7 Kaushambi Sri Sanjay Kumar Singh 9454468553
8 Pratapgarh Smt. Shashi Pandey 9454468372
9 Aligarh Sri Chandan Pandey 9454468378
10 Etah Sri Akhilesh Kumar Gupta 9454468383
11 Kashiram Nagar Sri D.K. Rai 9454468632
12 Mahamaya Nagar Sri M.P. Singh 9454468391
13 Azamgarh Sri Abhay Kumar Singh 9454468710
14 Balia Sri Prabhu Nath Singh 9454468473
15 Mau Sri Shravan Kumar Mishra 9454468409
16 Bareilly Sri Sunil Kumar 9454468416
17 Badaun Sri. Sanjay Sharma 9454468681
18 Pilibhit Sri Ashok Kumar Mishra 7599123345
19 Shahjahanpur Sri Ashok Kumar Sharma 9454468716
20 Basti Sri Umesh Pratap 9454468435
21 Siddharth Nagar Sri V.K. Pandey 9454468438
22 Santkabir Nagar Sri Vinay Kumar Sahay 9454468442
23 Banda Sri Chitranjan Kumar 9454468654
24 Chitrakoot Sri Chandrasekhar Mishra 9454468447
25 Hamirpur Sri Dinesh Chandra 9454468451
26 Mahoba Sri Suresh Kumar 9454468456
27 Bahraich Sri Sandeep Kumar Chaurasia 9454468589
28 Balrampur Sri Ved Prakash 9454468390
29 Gonda Sri Chandra Kishor 9454468468
30 Srawasti Sri Ajeet Kumar Mishra 9454468512
31 Ambedkar Nagar Sri R.K. Gupta 9454468476
32 Barabanki Sri V.K. Pandey 9454468480
33 C.S.M. Nagar Sri Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 9454468568
34 Faizabad Sri Heera Lal 9454468489
35 Sultanpur Sri Ashok Kumar Singh 9454468496
36 Deoria Sri S.K. Tripathi 9454468504
37 Gorakhpur Lucknow Sri Ramesh Chandra T R Rawat 9454468509, 9454468577

Blood Banks Addresses

For Complaint

  • For any Complaint you can contact at the details given below:
    Sr No. Section Contact No.  Email
    Toll free No.: 1076, 18001805533,

    Fax: 0522-2320552
    2 Food Section WhatsApp: 9793429747 fsdahq-food [at] up [dot] gov [dot] in
    3 Drug Section WhatsApp: 8756128434 fsdahq-drug [at] up [dot] gov [dot] in
  • You can also fill this  Complaint Form .
  • You can also lodge your complaint online through Jansunwai Portal .

PIO/Appellate Authority Contact Details

Sr No. Department Authority Designation Contact No. Address
1 Government Level Public Information Officer Deputy Secretary 0522-2627462 Room No.604, 6th Floor Vikas Bhawan Secretariat, Janpath Hazratganj, Lucknow-226001
2 Government Level Appellate Authority Special Secretary 0522-2238195 Room No.22 Officer's Building UP Civil Secretariat, Lucknow-226001
3 Head Office of Food Safety and Drug Administration Public Information Officer Assistant Commissioner (Drug) 9454468746 Commissioner Office, Food Safety and Drug Administration, Uttar Pradesh, Sector - C, Aliganj, Lucknow

Address

Food Safety and Drug Administration
Sector C, Aliganj, Lucknow

Socail Sites

Parent Article: