DLF Customer Care No. 0124 4396 000

Organization: 
Toll free Number(s): 
  • 1800 103 7333 (Hospitality- The Lodhi)
All India Number(s): 
  • 0124 4396 000 (For queries & support)

Email

  • enquiries [at] dlf [dot] in (For all projects)
  • mehrotra-vaibhav [at] dlf [dot] in (For marketing queries)
  • crm-office [at] dlf [dot] in (For existing customer-sales queries)

Important Links

For Sales related queries

Homes

Area Phone No.
The Crest 9319746362
Riverside 9148421504
MyPad 9319746071
Hyde Park 7618772510
Kings Court 6366525929
The Ultima 9319464034
The Valley 9606046950

Branch Offices

Location Phone No. Email Address
Gurugram &
Chandigarh
0124-4568900
0124-4568909
office-business [at] dlf [dot] in DLF Gateway Tower,
10th Floor, DLF Phase 3,
Gurugram, Haryana, India
Hyderabad 9985002955 Vinay Kumar:
kumar-vinay [at] dlf [dot] in
DLF Building, 8th Floor,
Block 3, Gachibowli,
Hyderabad, Telangana,
Chennai 9941007007 Julian Francis:
francis-julian [at] dlf [dot] in
1/124, Block 1C,
Shivaji Gardens,
Moonlight Stop,
Manapakkam, Chennai
Kolkata 9830139235 Rajdeep Bhaduri:
bhaduri-rajdeep [at] dlf [dot] in
DLF IT Park 2, Tower C,
11th Floor, Action Area 2
New Town, Rajarhat,
Kolkata, West Bengal.

Retail

Name Phone No./ Email
The Chanakya 011-66144444
9205112554
thechanakya [at] dlf [dot] in
DLF Emporio 011-46116666
dlfemporio [at] dlf [dot] in
DLF Mall of India bhardwaj-amit1 [at] dlf [dot] in
(for leasing)
barnwal-ujjwal [at] dlf [dot] in
(for BTL activations)
DLF Promenade dewanwala-mallika [at] dlf [dot] in
(for leasing)
DLF Place Saket nagpal-akash [at] dlf [dot] in (for leasing)
barnwal-ujjwal [at] dlf [dot] in
(for BTL activations)
DLF City Centre Chandigarh-kaushik-kunal [at] dlf [dot] in
(for leasing)
barnwal-ujjwal [at] dlf [dot] in
(for BTL activations)
DLF Cyberhub singh-atamjot [at] dlif [dot] in (for leasing)
barnwal-ujjwal [at] dlf [dot] in
(for BTL activations)

Hospitality

Name Phone No. Email
The Lodhi 1800 103 7333
0124-4653333
reservations [at] thelodhi [dot] com
DLF Golf
& Country
Club
0124-4525274
0124-4525253
contact-golf [at] dlf [dot] in
Club5 All Queries:
0124-4949100
0124-4949101
Membership
Queries:
0124-4949133
mydlf5 [at] dlf5 [dot] in
The City
Club 4
0124-4129100 reservations-cc [at] dlf [dot] in
The City
Club 3
0124-4999100 reservations-cc3 [at] dlf [dot] in

Media Contact

Name Mr. Divya Puri
Phone No. 011-42102030
Mobile No. 9899323869
Email puri-divya [at] dlf [dot] in
Address VP-Corporate Communications
DLF Limited, DLF Centre, 9th Floor,
Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001

Registered Office

DLF Limited Shopping Mall,
3rd Floor, Arjun Marg,
DLF City Phase-I,
Gurugram-122002
Tel : 0124-4334200

Corporate Office

DLF Limited
DLF Gateway Tower, R Block,
DLF City Phase - III,
Gurugram - 122002, Haryana
Tel : 0124-4396000/ 0124-4568900


Comments

Looking to sell plot

have beautifulsea touchproperties in vengurla just 17km.from herma l goa looking to put the praposal kindly put me in touch with the right person REGARDS DR Kouri

Job

CV
Back office

Application for the post of Civil Engineer

Dear sir,

I am writing to express interest in the Civil Engineer position in your organization. I had worked in Delhi Metro as the Civil Engineer in SS SS Construction Pvt. Ltd for 2 years.

Thank you for your patience and kind consideration.

Sincerely
Vaibhav Gupta

Diploma civil fresher job

I am Prateek recently complete diploma in civil with 70%marks . Sir I interested to start our carrier in your reputed company.