Chaudhary Charan Singh (CCS) University, Meerut Contact No.

Organization: 
All India Number(s): 
  • 0121-260 4570 (For Contact Support)
  • 0121-276 3539 (Alternate Contact Support)

Important Links

Important Emails

Sr No. Designation Email
1 Vice Chancellor vc [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
2 Registrar registrar [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
3 Dean of Agriculture deanagriculture [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
4 Dean of Arts deanarts [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
5 Dean of Education deaneducation [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
6 Dean of Science deanscience [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
7 Dean of Technology deantechnology [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
8 Dean of DSW dsw [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
9 Proctor proctor [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
10 Dean of Law deanlaw [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
11 For Online Program applyonlineccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
12 Exam result ccsuansview [at] gmail [dot] com
13 Dean of Medicine deanmedicine [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in

Enquiry Numbers

Service: General Query
Contact No.: 0121-2600555, 0121-2601555

Sr No. Designation/Department Name Contact No.
1 Vice Chancellor Office - 0121-2760554
2 Registrar Office Shri Chandrakiran 0121-2604570
3 Finance Office Shri Aashish Kumar 0121-2761439
4 Exam Controller Office Shri R.S Verma 0121-2759525, 9412578913
5 B.Ed Cell Shri Sarvottam Sharma 9045358908, 9719311333
6 Incharge Degree Shri Bhanu Pratap 7547880888
7 First Appellate Authority Office Shri Deepak Rathor 0121-2973207, 9410455164
8 Rti Department Shri Laxmi Chand 9719446027
9 Practical Section (Conf.) Shri Satpal 9410888690
10 Professional Cell Enquiry Shri Rajkumar 9997013941
11 Incharge, Committee Cell Aviral Kumar Sharma 9412703504
12 Incharge, Bba (Prof. Cell) Shri Gyan Singh Rawat 9456262767
13 Incharge, Bca (Prof. Cell) Shri Vikas 9897535807
14 Medical Faculty (Prof. Cell) Shri Mahesh Bhati 7060756559
15 Ph.D. Enquiry Shri Satendra Bhandari 9105260142
16 Affiliation Section Shri Vinay Kumar 9415174989
17 General Section Shri Salek Chand 8077805085
18 General Section (Store) Shri Harsh Gupta 7906005435
19 Sir Chhotu Ram Institute Of Engineering & Technology Shri Sandeep Agarwal 9837337799
20 Dispensary Dr. Pramod Kr. Bansal 9837134338
21 Answer Book Section Shri Harish Kumar 0121-2600506, 7417557610, 8958702786
22 Student Help Centre Shri Sanjay Tomar 9411667784
23 Result Cell Shri Rajeevpal 7599557520

Administration Contact Details

Sr No. Designation Name Contact Detail
Administrative Office
1 Professor Bhupendra Singh 0121-2762021, 0121-2604571, Extn:2218
2 Professor And Head Prof. (Dr.) Beer Pal Singh 0121-2762022 ,

drbeerpal [at] gmail [dot] com
Warden
3 Assistant Proctor Pravin Kumar pravinkumar2 [dot] ccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
4 Assistant Professor Dr. Dushyant Kumar Chauhan 0121-2772768
5 Assistant Professor Dr. Sachin Kumar sachinkumar [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
6 Assistant Professor Dr. Saru Kumari saru [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
Dean Student Welfare
7 Assistant Dean, Students Welfare Dr. Shiv Raj Singh 0121-2601104, Entn No.: 2908,

shivrajsingh [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in ,
Fax No.: 0121-2601104
Cell And Coordinators
8 Professor of Economics Prof. Dinesh Kumar dineshccsu [at] gmail [dot] com

Department Wise Faculty Contact Details

Sr No. Department Name Designation Contact Detail
1 Botany Sachin Kumar Associate Professor 0121-2768195,

sachinkumar [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
2 Botany Dr. Sushil Kumar Associate Professor sushil [dot] kumar [dot] bot [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
3 Computer Application - Professor 0121-2770083
4 English Dr. Vijeta Gautam Associate Professor vijeta [dot] gautam [dot] eng [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
5 Fine Arts Dr. Purnima Vashishtha Assistant Professor drpurnimav [dot] fineartccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
6 History Prof. Krishna Kant Sharma Professor And Head kksharama [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
7 Horticulture Dr. Jitendra Kumar Dhaka Professor And Head 0121-2958035, 0121-2764642,
8 Institute of Business Studies Dr. Priya Singh Assistant Professor priyasingh [at] scriet [dot] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
9 Institute of Business Studies Dr. Raj Kumar Singh - drrajkumarsinghccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
10 Institute of Engineering Amd Technology - Director 0121-2770083, 0121-2774974,

directorscriet [at] gmail [dot] com , director [at] scriet [dot] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in , ao [at] scriet [dot] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
11 Legal Studies Dr. Vivek Kumar Associate Professor vivekkumar [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
12 Library and Information Science Dr. J. A. Siddiqui Professor and Head 0121-2772694, 0121-2762021, 0121-2762024, Ext. 2068
13 Mathematics Prof. (Dr.) Shiv Raj Singh Professor shivrajsingh [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
14 Microbiology Laxman Nagar Assistant Professor drlaxmanccsumeerut [at] gmail [dot] com
15 Physics Dr. Anuj Kumar Professor dranujkumarccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
16 Physics Dr. Kavita Sharma Assistant Professor 0121-4034121
17 Political Science Dr. Munesh Kumar Assistant Professor professormuneshccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
18 Sanskrit Dr. Vachaspati Mishra Cordinator sanskritvibhagccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
19 Tilak School Of Jouranlism And Mass Communication - - 0121-2763539,

directorjmcccsu [at] gmail [dot] com

Library Staff Contact Details

Sr No. Name Designation/Section Contact No.
1 Mr. Anmol Ratan Mishra Incharge- Acquisition Section 9837734896
2 Mr. Krishna Kumar Incharge - E-Resource Centre 9412637986
3 Mr. Babu Ram Incharge- Periodical Section 9411262746
4 Dr. Subhash Chandra Incharge - Research Section 9410886464
5 Mr. Manoj Kumar Incharge - Science Section 9412784878
6 Ms. Vijay Laxmi Bhardwaj Incharge - Digital Library 9997734303
7 Mr. Prem Nath Shukla Library Clerk 9410232618

Institutions/Colleges Contact Details

Sr No. Name Contact No. Email Address
Institutions
1 Charak School of Pharmacy 7217334353 charakpharmacy [dot] ccsu [at] gmail [dot] com Charak School of Pharmacy Chaudhary Charan Singh University, Ramgarhi, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250004
2 Sir Chhotu Ram Institute of Engineering And Technology 7579865819 directorscriet [at] gmail [dot] com , director [at] scriet [dot] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in , ao [at] scriet [dot] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in Sir Chhotu Ram Institute of Engineering And Technology was established in 2002 with the aim of providing quality education in the field of Engineering and Technology.
College
3 Chaudhary Charan Singh University 0121-2763539 , 0121-2764777 registrar [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in , enquiry [at] gccjr [dot] org Chaudhary Charan Singh University, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250001

Anti-Ragging Contact Details

National Anti Ragging Helpline: 18001805522 (24x7)
Email: helpline [at] antiragging [dot] in , antiragging [at] c4yindia [dot] org

Sr No. Name Designation/Department Contact No. Email
1 Prof. Sangeeta Shukla President 9997000014 vc [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
District/Police Administration Rank Officer
2 Shri Nachiketa Jha D.I.G. 9454400214 digrmrt [at] nic [dot] in
3 Shri Brijesh Kumar A.D.M (City) 9454416682 dmmee [at] nic [dot] in
4 Ayush Vikram Singh S.P. (City/Villege) 9454101099 sp [dot] city [dot] me [at] up [dot] gov [dot] in
N.G.O Member Rank Officer
5 Dr. Anubhuti Chauhan Arunodya N.G.O. Arunodya 7417250623 manniau [dot] arun [at] gmai [dot] com
6 Advocate. Haridutt N.G.O. Neev 8979773032 hdvermaadvocate [at] gmail [dot] com
Media Representative
7 Ms. Neha Tyagi Amar Ujala 9720061120 nehatyagi506 [at] gmail [dot] com
8 Ms. Swati Bhatiya Dainik Jagran Inext Meerut 9690287754 swatibhatia [at] inext [dot] co [dot] in
9 Shri. Amit Tiwari Dainik Jagran 9903869984 amittiwari [at] mrt [dot] jagran [dot] com
10 Shri Sumender Singh Janwani 9458693557 singhsumender48 [at] gmail [dot] com
11 Shri Praveen Dixit Hindustan 9258021001 dixitpraveen2020 [at] gmail [dot] com
12 Ms. Krishna Chaudhary Times Of India 9528888804 chaudharykrishna135 [at] gmail [dot] com
13 S. Raju Hindustan Times 9412366629 srajumrt [at] gmail [dot] com
Senior Student Representative
14 Shri Mohit (M.Sc. II) Physics Department 8923571812 mohitososue [at] gmail [dot] com
15 Km. Ruhi Tomar (Ph.D.) Zoology Department - ruhitomer898 [at] gmail [dot] com
16 Mrs. Shagun Baliyan (M.A. II) Political Science Department - liberalshagunbaliyan [at] gmail [dot] com
17 Km. Nikita (BALLB 4th year) Law Department - premohandqwe [at] gmail [dot] com
18 Shri Sidharth (M.E. III Year) Scriet, CCSU 9917895589 iamsiddhartha9 [at] gmail [dot] com
19 Shri Vishal Maurya Pharmacy Department 8303552687 vishalmauriyaoffical123 [at] gmail [dot] com
University Administration Rank Officer
20 Prof. Bhupendra Singh Dean, Students Welfare (DSW) 9760484706 bhupendra [dot] rana [at] gmail [dot] com
21 Prof. Beer Pal Singh Chief Proctor 9358478150 drbeerpal [at] gmail [dot] com
22 Prof. Dinesh Kumar Chief Warden 9412745595 dineshccsu [at] gmail [dot] com dk260544 [at] gmail [dot] com
University Faculty Deans
23 Prof. Shailendra Sharma Dean, Faculty of Agriculture 9557719456 shgjus6 [at] gmail [dot] com
24 Prof. Sanjeev Kumar Sharma Dean, Faculty of Art 9412205348 sanjeevaji [at] gmail [dot] com
25 Dr. Amit Sharma Dean, Faculty of Commerce and Management 8954892224 amitsharma13433 [at] gmail [dot] com
26 Prof. Rakesh Sharma Dean, Faculty of Education 9457311861 rksharmaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
27 Prof. Sanjay Kumar Bhardwaj Dean, Faculty of Engineering and Technology 9412209675 drskumar7 [at] gmail [dot] com
28 Dr. Irshad Mohammad Khan Dean, Faculty of Law 9411052575 ikhan94110 [at] gmail [dot] com
29 Prof. Vibhu Sahani Dean, Pharmacy 9457034445 vibhusahani [at] rediffmail [dot] com
30 Prof. Jaimala Dean, Faculty of Science 9837991844 jaimalaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
31 Dr. R. C. Gupta Dean, Medicine 8400331199 medllrm [at] yahoo [dot] com
University Department Head/Coordinator(s)
32 Dr. Vijai Malik HoD, Botany 9411023129 vijai [dot] malik [at] rediffmail [dot] com
33 Prof. Atvir Singh HoD, Economics 9837188111 atvirccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
34 Prof. Md. Aslam Khan HoD, Urdu 9456259850 aslamjamshedpuri [at] gmail [dot] com
35 Dr. Sanjay Kumar HoD, Psychology 9358403296 odomass [at] gmail [dot] com
36 Prof. Jitendra Singh Hod, Microbiology 7017785669 jeets80 [at] gmail [dot] com
37 Prof. Hare Krishna HoD, Statistics 9897142947 hkrishnastats [at] yahoo [dot] com
38 Prof. Anil Kumar Malik HoD, Physics 8368922050 anilmalikiitd [at] gmail [dot] com
39 Dr. Bindu Sharma HoD, Zoology / Environment Science / Home Science 9412663532 bindu2502 [at] rediffmail [dot] com
40 Dr. Rahul Kumar HoD, Genetics and Plant Breeding 8894130717 rahuldehran007 [at] rediffmail [dot] com
41 Prof Alok Kumar HoD, Sociology 9412357991 aloksocio [at] gmail [dot] com
42 Shri S.K. Dutta HoD, Russian Language 9897527085 dflccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
43 Prof. Sanjeev Kumar Sharma HoD, Political Science 9472205348 sanjeevaji [at] gmail [dot] com
44 Prof. Shailendra Sharma Horticulture Department 9557719456 shgjus6 [at] gmail [dot] com
45 Prof. Jaimala HoD, Chemistry 9837991844 jaimalaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
46 Prof. Sanjeev Kumar Sharma HoD, Hindi 9472205348 sanjeevaji [at] gmail [dot] com.
47 Dr. Rakesh Kr. Sharma HoD, Education 9897434232 rksharmaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
48 Dr. Mukesh Kumar Sharma HoD, Mathematics 9412632166 drmukeshsharma [at] gmail [dot] com
49 Prof. Ravinder Kumar HoD, English 9411904922 ravindrabablu [at] gmail [dot] com
50 Prof. Vachaspati Mishra HoD, Sanskrit 9319002402 sanskritvibhagccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
51 Prof. Jaimala HoD, Toxicology 9837991844 jaimalaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
52 Dr. Neeraj Singhal Director, Scriet, CCSU 9897037210 directorscriet [at] gmail [dot] com
53 Prof. K.K. Sharma HoD, History 9412356660 kkantsharma [at] gmail [dot] com
54 Prof. Jaimala Coordinator, M.B.A. 9837991844 jaimalaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
55 Prof. Rahul Kumar Coordinator, Department of Food Science and Technology 8894130717 rahuldehran007 [at] rediffmail [dot] com
56 Dr. Vivek Tyagi Coordinator, Institute of Legal Studies 9837657064 vivektyagidls [at] gmail [dot] com
57 Dr. Jamal Ahmad Siddiqui Coordinator, Library and Information Science 9837206030 jamal_siddiqui2004 [at] yahoo [dot] com
58 Prof. Prashant Kumar Coordinator, Tilak School of Journ. And Mass Commun. 9719002900 prashantmrsingh [at] gmail [dot] com
59 Prof. Rakesh Kumar Department of Yoga 9897434232 rksharmaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
60 Prof. Shailendra Sharma Department of Plant Protection 9557719456 shgjus6 [at] gmail [dot] com
61 Prof. S. S. Gaurav Department of Biotechnology / Seed Sci And Tech 9412782201 drshailendra1975 [at] gmail [dot] com
62 Dr. Alka Tiwari Department of Fine Arts 9997772251 alkatiwari151 [at] gmail [dot] com
63 Dr. Deepshikha Department of Geography 9319311533 sharmadeepshikha3011 [at] gmail [dot] com
64 Dr. Praveen Kumar Physical Education 9997089741 praveenn008 [at] gmail [dot] com
65 Prof. Ravinder Kumar Sharma Coordinator, Commerce 9424358256 ravendra_s [at] yahoo [dot] com
66 Shri Dhirendra Kumar Registrar, CCSU, Meerut 9412156352 registrar [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in

Anti-Ragging Committee

Sr No. Department Name Designation Contact No. Email
1 Sociology Professor Alok Kumar Convener 9412357991 aloksocio [at] gmail [dot] com
2 Physics Professor Anil Kumar Malik Member 9654557573 anilkmalik [at] gmail [dot] com , anilmalikiitd [at] gmail [dot] com
3 Genetics and Plant Breeding Professor Shailendra Sharma Member 9557719456 shgjus6 [at] gmail [dot] com
4 English Professor Vikas Sharma Member 9410454723 drvikas [dot] 27nov [at] gmail [dot] com
5 Mathematics Professor Saru Kumari Member 9457024729 saryusirrohi [at] gmail [dot] com
6 Botany Dr. Ishwar Singh Member 9759669300 www [dot] ishwarsingh [at] gmail [dot] com
7 Law Dr. Vivek Tyagi Member 9837657064 vivektyagidls [at] gmail [dot] com
8 Scrit Dr. Laxmi Shankar Member 9808622540 shankar [dot] laxmi [at] gmail [dot] com
9 Scrit Dr. Shivam Goyal Member 9917596985 shivamgoyalvit [at] gmail [dot] com
10 Economics Professor Dinesh Kumar Convener 9412745595 dineshccsu [at] gmail [dot] com , dk260544 [at] gmail [dot] com
11 History Professor Vighnesh Tyagi Member 9690099569 vighneshkmr [at] gmail [dot] com
12 Economics Professor Ravendra Kumar Sharma Member 9424358256 ravendra_s [at] yahoo [dot] com
13 Zoology Professor Dinesh Chandra Sharma Member 9211119972 dineshsharma [dot] zoo [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
14 Education Professor Arun Kumar Member 8009242300 drarunlu [at] gmail [dot] com
15 Horticulture Dr. Pavitra Dev Member 9927174456 pavitrahort [at] gmail [dot] com
16 Genetics and Plant Breeding Dr. Dharmendra Pratap Member 8972887254 pratapbiotech [at] gmail [dot] com
17 Physics Dr. Neeraj Panwar Member 7726031844 npanwar [dot] phy [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
18 Scrit Dr. Manav Bansal Member 9219225623 manavbansal82 [at] gmail [dot] com
19 Education Professor Jagveer Singh Bhardwaj Convener 9412781934 bhardwajccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
20 Physics Professor Anuj Kumar Member 9406975939 dranujkumarccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
21 Psychology Professor Sanjay Kumar Member 9358403296 odomass [at] gmail [dot] com , sanjaykumarccsum [at] gmail [dot] com
22 Botany Dr. Sachin Kumar Member 9456830732 sachinkpsingh [at] gmail [dot] com
23 English Dr. Vijeta Gautam Member 9451607868 gmvijeta [at] gmail [dot] com
24 Physics Dr. Anil Yadav Member 9627330381 anilsaciitb [at] gmail [dot] com
25 Education Dr. Jitendra Singh Goyal Member 8909683734 jitendraga [at] gamail [dot] com
26 Physics Dr. Vivek Nautiyal Member 7905652129 viveknautiyal01 [at] gmail [dot] com
27 Scrit Dr. C.P. Singh Member 9411818153 c [dot] ps [dot] 0051 [at] gmail [dot] com
28 Economics Professor Atvir Singh Convener 9837188111 atvirccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
29 Zoology Professor Bindu Sharma Member 9412663532, 7983339533 dr [dot] bindusharmazoology [at] gmail [dot] com , bindu2502 [at] rediffmail [dot] com
30 Education Professor Rakesh Kumar Sharma Member 9457311861 rksharmaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
31 Foreign Languages Dr. S.K. Datta Member 9412782512 duttask [at] mail [dot] ru
32 Physics Dr. Yogendra Kumar Gautam Member 9410747882 ykg [dot] iitr [at] gmail [dot] com
33 Genetics and Plant Breeding Dr. Vinay Panwar Member 9045265586 vinaypan [at] hotmail [dot] com
34 Microbiology Dr. Laxman Nagar Member 9808218408 lifemaster2021 [at] gmail [dot] com
35 Scrit Dr. Archana Trivedi Member 8433229717 drarchanaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
36 Scrit Dr. Pankaj Kumar Member 9719825834 nedarpankaj [dot] miet [at] gmail [dot] com
37 Mathematics Professor Jayamala Convener 9837991844 jaimalaccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
38 Agricultural Botany Professor S.S. Gaurav Member 9412782201 drshailendra1975 [at] gmail [dot] com
39 Mathematics Professor Shivraj Singh Member 9897682738 shivrajsingh [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in, shivrajpundir [at] gmail [dot] com
40 History Professor Krishna Kant Sharma Member 9412356660 kkantsharma [at] gmail [dot] com
41 Statistics Professor Kapil Kumar Member 9990561525 kapilstats [at] gmail [dot] com
42 Zoology Dr. Anshu Chaudhary Member 9358317894 anshuchaudhary81 [at] gmail [dot] com
43 Scrit Dr. K.P. Singh Member 7906903453 drkps2012 [at] gmail [dot] com
44 Scrit Dr. Shobhit Saxena Member 7590112632 shobhiteee [at] gmail [dot] com
45 Scrit Eng. Milind Kumar Member 9410031124 milindccsu [at] yahoo [dot] com
46 Genetics and Plant Breeding Professor Rahul Kumar Convener 8894130717 rahuldehran007 [at] rediffmail [dot] com
47 History Professor Aradhana Member 9012557088 dr [dot] aradhanaanu [at] gmail [dot] com
48 Zoology Professor Neelu Jain Gupta Member 9873900878 drneelujgupta [at] hotmail [dot] com
49 Mathematics Professor Mukesh Sharma Member 9412632166 drmukeshsharma [at] gmail [dot] com
50 Economics Professor Sanjeev Kumar Member 9953531181 sanjeeveco [at] gmail [dot] com
51 MBA Dr. Swati Sharma Member 9412785977 drswati74123 [at] gmail [dot] com
52 Institute of Business Studies Dr. Rajkumar Member 9412707588 drrajkumarsinghccsu [at] gmail [dot] com
53 Institute of Business Studies Dr. Rahul Sharma Member 9837280480 rahul [dot] dr [dot] sharma [at] gmail [dot] com
54 Scrit Dr. Divya Sharma Member 9897664441 tyagi [dot] div [at] gmail [dot] com
55 Botany Professor Vijay Malik Convener 9411023129 gathwalajai [at] gmail [dot] com
56 History Professor Ajay Vijay Kaur Member 9410230666 avkaurmeerut [at] gmail [dot] com
57 Physics Professor Sanjeev Kumar Sharma Member 9599410630 sanjeevlrs73 [at] gmail [dot] com
58 Zoology Professor Ramakant Ojha Member 9436541335 ramakant [dot] algae [at] gmail [dot] com
59 Sociology Dr. Devaki Nandan Bhatt Member 9140989834 devakinandan [dot] soc [at] ccsuniversity [dot] ac [dot] in
60 Sociology Dr. Neha Garg Member 9897526542 hsthmrjs260310 [at] gmai [dot] com
61 Law Dr. Ashish Kaushik Member 9458835435 ashishkaushiknlsiu [at] gmail [dot] com
62 Law Dr. Dhanpal Member 9837226633 drdhanpalsingh19 [at] gmail [dot] com
63 Scrit Mr. Amarjeet Trivedi Member 7017764030 singhamarjeet1342 [at] gmail [dot] com

Download Forms

Address

Chaudhary Charan Singh University,
Ramgarhi, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250004
Contact No.: 9149324785, 7579685826
Email: ccsuadmissionhelpdesk2025 [at] gmail [dot] com , frmst2025 [at] gmail [dot] com
Fax No.: 0121-2764777

Social Sites

Google Map: