Bihar State Food & Civil Supplies Corporation (BSFC) Contact No.

Organization: 
Toll free Number(s): 
  • 1800 345 6194 (For Contact Support/Complaint)

Telephone Directory

Chief General Manager

Sr No. Department Name Designation Contact No.
1 IAS Mr. Mrityunjay Kumar Chief General Manager, Procurement 7903931397
2 BAS Shri Raman Kumar Sinha Chief General Manager, Public Distribution 9431276689
3 Superintending Engineer, Water Resources Department Mohammad Zia-ur-Rehman Chief General Manager, Technical 9304397640
List of General Manager level officers
4 BAS Shri Shailendra Kumar General Manager, Finance & Internal Financial Advisor 9525319300
5 BAS Shri Rakesh Raman General Manager, Public Distribution System 6204498310
6 BAS Shri Suman Kumar deputed by Administrative Department General Manager, Procurement 8083680649
7 Water Resources Department Shri Hrishikesh Bhushan, Justice General Manager, Technical 6206392098

Manager / Deputy General Manager

Sr No. Name Designation Contact No.
1 Shri Shah Nawaz Alam Manager (Administration) (Establishment of office bearer) 9852411062
2 Shri Rakesh Kumar Ranjan Manager (Administration) (Establishment of Personnel) 9097880052
3 Ms. Nazli Hasnain Manager, Accounts & Budget 8507575590
4 Shri Shishir Kumar Verma Manager (Monitoring & Evaluation) 8210186249
5 Shri Ashish Kumar Manager, Public Distribution 9546614431
6 Shri Tribhuvan Prasad Singh Manager (Finance) 8292191841
7 Shri Amresh Prakash Manager (Transport) 9801940511
8 Shri Neeraj Kumar Sharma Manager (Audit) 9135795571
9 Shri Rakesh Kumar Manager (Claims) 9934021842
10 Shri Munay Kumar Singh Manager, Procurement 9798697507
11 Shri Jyoti Shankar Manager (Property Controller) 9801291640
12 Mrs. Jyoti Bhaskar Manager (Storage) 9798279696
13 Shri Raman Kumar Manager (Law) 9122151452
14 Mr. Gaurav Kumar Law Officer 9852605656
15 Shri Asim Abbas Manager (Information Technology) 9630482533

Branch-Wise Officers Contact Details

Sr No. Name Designation Contact No.
Confidential Branch
1 Shri Amit Kumar Secretary-in-Charge to the Managing Director (Additional Charge) 9871041779
2 Shri Manoj Kumar Stenographer 9931416076
3 Shri Arjun Kumar Executive Assistant 9709998340
4 Priya Kumari Executive Assistant (Outsourced) 6200704919
5 Shri Vicky Kumar outsourced typist 9006248205
6 Mr. Sunny Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 8289815006
7 Shri Bikhal Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 8409885451, 9308116138
8 Mrs. Mani Devi Office Attendant (Outsourced) 8595322487
Finance, Accounts and Budget Branch
Finance Branch
9 Shri Tribhuvan Prasad Singh Deputy General Manager Finance 8292191841
10 Shri Sudhanshu Shekhar Assistant Accounts Officer 9472013934
11 Shri Chandan Kumar Rai Assistant Accounts Officer 8651537556
12 Shri Arun Kumar Mehta Accountant 7282059615
13 Shri Kunal Executive Assistant 9334453393
14 Shri Chandradeep Kumar Stenographer 8877707130
15 Shri Abhimanyu Singh Stenographer 7667212440
16 Shri Arun Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 9798884382
17 Mr. Sonu Kumar P.V.K. (Outsource) 8789552972
Accounts and Budget Branch
18 Ms. Nazli Hasnain Deputy General Manager, Accounts & Budget 8507575590
19 Shri Gaurakh Kumar Assistant Accounts Officer 8804187966
20 Mohammad Raza Ansari Assistant Accounts Officer 8595195396
21 Shri Niraj Kumar Assistant Accounts Officer 9386379994
22 Shri Dhiranjan Kumar Accountant 7903127410
23 Shri Rajiv Kumar Paswan Accountant 7903127475
24 Shri Ravi Shankar Kumar Executive Assistant 9304633123, 9708390570
25 Shri Piya Panjiyar Executive Assistant 8084535557
26 Mr. Sonu Kumar P.V.K. (Outsource) 7870824046
Administration Branch
27 Shri Shah Nawaz Alam Position of Manager, Officer 9852411062
28 Shri Rakesh Kumar Ranjan Deputy General Manager, Administration 9097880052
29 Shri Praveen Kumar Assistant Accounts Officer 6203159157
30 Shri Jitendra Kumar Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 9852625867
31 Shri Mukesh Kumar Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 8540969604
32 Mr. Vikas Kumar Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 9771302342
33 Mr. Manish Kumar Executive Assistant 9661529699
34 Smt. Sumaila Parveen Executive Assistant 7004547580
35 Mrs. Ritu Raj Executive Assistant 8877575148
36 Smt. Preeti trainee apprentice 9693256914
37 Prachi Kumari trainee apprentice 9334974923
38 Shubham trainee apprentice 8294602549
39 Vivek Kumar trainee apprentice 7667969036
40 Shri Shyam Sundar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 7368001576
41 Mr. Indrajit Gupta Office Attendant (Outsourced) 9155899886
42 Shri Sunil Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 6204986913
43 Mr. Kaushal Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 6206524051
44 Mr. Tushar Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 7319773680
Procurement and Quality Control Branch
45 Shri Tribhuvan Prasad Singh Deputy General Manager, Procurement 8292191841
46 Shri Munay Kumar Singh Manager, Procurement-cum- Deputy General Manager 9798697507
47 Shri Jyoti Shankar Manager, Quality Controller 9801291640
48 Mr. Gaurav Kumar Assistant Accounts Officer 8804187966
49 Shri Ram Chandra Mandal Stenographer 6201493125
50 Shri Munna Kumar Paswan Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 9128975854
51 Shri Om Prakash Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 7632939164
TPDS (Public Distribution) Branch
52 Shri Ashish Kumar Deputy General Manager, Public Distribution 9546614431
53 Shri Jyoti Shankar Manager, Public Distribution 9801291640
54 Shri Praveen Kumar Assistant Accounts Officer 6203159157
55 Mr. Pankaj Kumar Executive Assistant 8540940609
56 Shri Nand Kumar Shah Office Attendant (Outsourced) 9801175834
57 Shri Baleshwar Thakur Office Attendant (Outsourced) 9239753322
Transport Branch
58 Shri Amresh Prakash Deputy General Manager, Transport 9801940511
59 Shri Santosh Kumar Shah Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 9304930202
60 Mr. Sonu Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 8873667049
Purchase and Legal Branch
61 Shri Amresh Prakash Deputy General Manager, Purchase & Law 9801940511
62 Shri Muneshwar Ram Executive Assistant 8002689827
63 Shri Hemlal Prasad Rai P.V.K. (Outsource) 7250844890
64 Shri Indradev Paswan Night watchman 7091708427, 7633866722
Method
65 Shri Amresh Prakash Deputy General Manager, Purchase & Law 9801940511
66 Shri Raman Kumar Manager, Law 9122151452
67 Mr. Gaurav Kumar Law Officer (Contract) 9852605656
68 Mrs. Roopa Kumari Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 7857804885
69 Mrs. Kanak Computer Operator (Outsourced) 9142853149
70 Shri Sanjay Kumar Paswan Office Attendant (Outsourced) 7004124254
Claims Branch
71 Shri Rakesh Kumar Deputy General Manager, Claims 9934021842
72 Mrs. Ruby Kumari Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 8873060861
73 Ms. Priyanka Kumari outsourced typist 7301340325
74 Shri Avnish Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 6202351850
Vigilance Branch
75 Shri Niraj Kumar Sharma Vigilance Officer 9135795571
76 Shri Abhishek Kumar Singh Data Entry Operator (Outsourced) 8286660825
Audit Branch
77 Shri Niraj Kumar Sharma Deputy General Manager, Audit 9135795571
78 Mr. Gaurav Kumar Assistant Accounts Officer 8804187966
79 Shri Yogesh Kumar Rajak Accountant 8920434040
80 Shri Vishwambhar Prasad Singh Auditor (Contract) 9430582134
81 Shri Ashutosh Prasad Auditor (Contract) 9693511554
82 Shri Sant Kumar Bhagat Auditor (Contract) 9334303349
83 Shri Satish Kumar Gupta Auditor (Contract) 9304469335
84 Shri Gauri Shankar Prasad Auditor (Contract) 9304791816
85 Shri Dinesh Kumar Class IV Staff 9334954018
86 Mrs. Lalita Kumari Executive Assistant 7677385947
Storage Branch
87 Shri Ashish Kumar Deputy General Manager, Storage 9546614431
88 Mrs. Jyoti Bhaskar Manager, Warehousing 9798279696
89 Shri Praveen Kumar Assistant Accounts Officer 6203159157
90 Shri Mani Bhushan Singh Inventory Management Specialist 9811553211
91 Mr. Vikash Kumar Gupta Accountant 7519085638
92 Smt. Arpana Sinha Data Entry Operator (Bultron) 8936814754
93 Shri Surendra Kumar office attendant 9334204008
Technical Branch
94 Mohammad Zia-ur-Rehman Chief General Manager, Technical (Superintending Engineer) Water Resources Department 9304397640
95 Shri Hrishikesh Bhushan, Justice General Manager, Technical Water Resources Department 6206392098
96 Shri Sant Raj Rakesh Executive Engineer (External Service) North Bihar Works Division 9472682098
97 Shri Manoj Ranjan Executive Engineer (Vehicle Services) Southern Bihar Works Division 7631947256
98 Shri Amit Kumar Assistant Engineer, North Bihar Works Division (External Service) 9319525165
99 Mr. Umakant Srivastava Assistant Engineer (External Service) Water Resources Department, North Bihar Works Division 9939834948
100 Mr. Janardan Choudhary Assistant Engineer (Deputation Rural Works Department) North Bihar Works Division 6206381652
101 Shri Saket Ranjan Assistant Engineer (Deputation Rural Works Department) South Bihar Works Division 7903572820
102 Shri Anil Prasad Assistant Engineer (Contract) South Bihar Works Division 9905815047
103 Shri Pramod Kumar Singh Junior Engineer (Contract) South Bihar Works Division 8986567450
104 Shri Gyanendra Prasad Sinha Junior Engineer (Contract) North Bihar Works Division 8340310072
105 Shri Naresh Pandit Junior Engineer (Contract) North Bihar Works Division 9430002131
106 Shri Lagan Dev Prasad Junior Engineer (Contract) South Bihar Works Division 9123156054
107 Shri Abhinav Prakash Accountant 9471492298
108 Shri Vicky Kumar Accountant 7645884939
109 Mr. Ajay Kumar Executive Assistant 9308529958
110 Shri Dharmendra Kumar Executive Assistant 9431049330
111 Shri Vikas Ranjan Data Entry Operator (Beltron) 9835643615
112 Mr. Vishal Kumar Data Entry Operator (Outsourced) 8271302368
113 Shri Kanchan Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 9708686470
Monitoring and Evaluation Branch
114 Shri Shishir Kumar Verma Manager, Monitoring and Evaluation 8210186249
115 Shri Durga Pandit Executive Assistant 9523302733
116 Shri Abhishek Kumar Vidyarthi Office Attendant (Outsourced) 9341773342
Modernization Branch
117 Shri Shah Nawaz Alam Deputy General Manager, Modernization 9852411062
118 Shri Asim Abbas Manager, Information Technology (Contract) 9630482533
119 Shri Jarnadan Kumar Executive Assistant 8936090166
120 Shri Anand Kumar Office Attendant (Outsourced) 9471898738
Public Relations Branch
121 Shri Niraj Kumar Sharma Manager, Public Relations 9135795571
Company Secretary
122 Mrs. Rachana Company Secretary (Contract) 7903078704
CRU
123 Ms. Priya Kumari Executive Assistant (Outsourced) 6207566166
124 Shri Girendra Kumar Data Entry Operator (Outsourced) 9934756356
125 Mr. Ranjay Kumar Executive Assistant (Outsourced) 8252755074
126 Shri Amit Kumar Qazi Executive Assistant (Outsourced) 9546513019

For Compliant

Head Office Contact Details

Sr No. Designation Contact No.
1 Managing Director 0612-2223051,
Fax: 0612-2506307
2 CGM TPDS/GM TPDS/GM Procurement/GM Finance, Financial Advisor 0612-2506936
3 CGM Procurement 18003456194
4 CGM Technical 0612-2223051

District Managers (DM)

Sr No. District Contact No. Email
1 Araria 8084306069 bsfc [dot] ara02 [at] gmail [dot] com
2 Arwal 9931200219 bsfc [dot] arw [at] gmail [dot] com
3 Aurangabad 8797112712 bsfc [dot] aur [at] hotmail [dot] com
4 Banka 8210837546 bsfc [dot] ban1 [at] gmail [dot] com
5 Begusarai 8130404867 bsfcbegusarai2021 [at] gmail [dot] com
6 Bettiah 8789448563 bsfc [dot] bet1 [at] hotmail [dot] com
7 Bhagalpur 8002142916 bsfc [dot] bgp1 [at] hotmail [dot] com
8 Bhojpur 8081404780 bsfc [dot] bho [at] hotmail [dot] com
9 Buxar 9473221252 bsfc [dot] bux1 [at] gmail [dot] com
10 Dharbhanga 9430869959 bsfcdarbhanga [dot] bihar [at] gmail [dot] com
11 Gaya 7634079025 bsfc [dot] gay [at] hotmail [dot] com
12 Gopalganj 9155073087 bsfc [dot] gpj [at] gmail [dot] com
13 Jamui 9631098521 bsfc [dot] jam2 [at] gmail [dot] com
14 Jehanabad 7645003469 bsfc [dot] jeh [at] gmail [dot] com
15 Kaimur 8789653232 bsfc [dot] kai [at] gmail [dot] com
16 Katihar 7547887224 katiharbsfc [at] gmail [dot] com
17 Khagaria 7292933852 bsfc [dot] kha [at] hotmail [dot] com
18 Kishanganj 6203792115 bsfc [dot] kis [at] gmail [dot] com
19 Lakhisarai 7765907037, 9431264957 bsfc [dot] lak2 [at] gmail [dot] com
20 Madhepura 7070996955 bsfc [dot] mad3 [at] gmail [dot] com
21 Madhubani 7320885566 bsfc [dot] madhubani1 [at] gmail [dot] com
22 Motihari 8102079211 bsfc [dot] mot [at] hotmail [dot] com
23 Munger 9534986486 bsfc [dot] mun [at] hotmail [dot] com
24 Muzaffarpur 7488659048 bsfc [dot] muz1 [at] hotmail [dot] com
25 Nalanda 9572836030 bsfc [dot] nal03 [at] gmail [dot] com
26 Nawada 7667902143 bsfc [dot] naw [at] hotmail [dot] com
27 Patna 7644886264 bsfc [dot] pat01 [at] hotmail [dot] com
28 Purnia 7296061929 purneabcfc01 [at] gmail [dot] com
29 Rohtas 7631557661 bsfc [dot] roh [at] gmail [dot] com
30 Saharsa 8051753411 bsfc [dot] sah1 [at] gmail [dot] com
31 Samastipur 9304530183 bsfc [dot] samastipur [dot] bih [at] gmail [dot] com
32 Saran 7782866544 bsfc [dot] sar [at] hotmail [dot] com
33 Sheikhpura 8757542623 bsfcskp2 [at] gmail [dot] com
34 Sheohar 7905211615 bsfc [dot] sho [at] hotmail [dot] com
35 Sitamarhi 7007759688 bsfc [dot] sit [at] hotmail [dot] com
36 Siwan 8083051042 bsfc [dot] siwan22 [at] gmail [dot] com
37 Supaul 7091373569, 7250724800 bsfc [dot] sup1 [at] gmail [dot] com
38 Vaishali 7488312832 bsfc [dot] vai [at] hotmail [dot] com

District Sales Officers (DSO)

Sr No. District Name Contact No.
1 Araria Sri Dinesh Paswan 6287891930
2 Arwal Sri Govinda Mishra 9097853795
3 Aurangabad Sri Swetank Lal 9801924602
4 Banka Sri Pramod kumar 6206304079 , 6287891821
5 Begusarai Sri Maheshwar Prasad Singh 9931057593
6 Bettiah Sri Kumar Ravindra 6287891605
7 Bhagalpur Sri Sudhir Kumar 9661445875
8 Bhojpur Sri Ravi Ranjan Kumar Gupta 7488311301
9 Buxar Sri Raj Kumar Prasad 8757090303
10 Dharbhanga Sri Suresh Kumar 9113384206
11 Gaya Sri Ashok kr chaudhary 6287891442 , 7654306811
12 Gopalganj Md Kaisar Jamal 8789562271
13 Jamui Sri Rajeev kumar 9199984009 , 6287891864
14 Jehanabad Homa Irfan 9319342538
15 Kaimur Sri Ghananand 8409994675
16 Katihar Sri Shushil Kumar 6287891951
17 Khagaria Sri Vijyant Kumar 8969009096
18 Kishanganj Sri Dilip Kumar Singh 6287891942
19 Lakhisarai Sri Rahul Kumar 6287891855 , 8447108736
20 Madhepura Sri Shankar Saran 6287891700
21 Madhubani Sri Kumar Deepak 7004953220
22 Motihari Sri Vijay Bahadur Singh 8092047529
23 Munger Md Wasim Raza 9811970468
24 Muzaffarpur Sri Sanjiv Singh 6287891511 , 9430277000
25 Nalanda Sri Some Nath Bharti 7361933555 , 6287891349
26 Nawada Sri Sanjay kumar 6287891500
27 Patna Sri Ravindr Kumar Diwakar 6287891319
28 Purnia Sri Ravishnkar Uraon 6287891911
29 Rohtas Sri Shashi Shankar 8340362939
30 Saharsa Sri Parmod Kumar 9430925441
31 Samastipur Md. Ali ekram 7717765252
32 Saran Sri Shiv Kumar Pandit 6287891627
33 Sheikhpura Sri Sarmendra Kumar 6287891847
34 Sheohar Sri Medhavi 6287891544
35 Sitamarhi Sri Sunil Kumar Sinha 9934778231 , 6287891536
36 Siwan Smt Seema Kumari 6287891651
37 Supaul Sri Rajiv Kumar 9102774751
38 Vaishali Md Tarik Raja 9555258661

Assistant Accounts/Accountant Officers Contact details

Sr No. Location Designation Contact No.
Headquarters
1 Bhojpur AAO 8651537556
2 Patna AAO 9472013934
3 Supaul Accountant 7282059615
4 Gopalganj Accountant 8920434040
5 Patna AAO 8804187966
6 Kaimur AAO 8595195396
7 Vaishali AAO 9386379994
8 Begusarai Accountant 7903127475, 7645884939
9 Patna Accountant 9471492298, 7519085638, 7903127410
10 Nalanda AAO 6203159157
District
11 Araria Asstt. Accounts Officer,SFC 7678681622
12 Madhubani Accountant, SFC /Asstt Manager cum Inch. Accounts Officer 7277808443, 7765960810
13 Aurangabad Accountant, SFC 7903232121
14 Banka Accountant, SFC 8677803308, 8210800599
15 Begusarai Accountant, SFC 9470285851
16 Bettiah Accountant, SFC 9934354200, 8340267504
17 Bhagalpur Accountant, SFC 9570640942
18 Bhojpur Distt. Health Society 9135020738
19 Buxar Accountant, SFC 8789185650
20 Darbhanga Accountant, SFC 7982971148, 9971289920
21 Gaya Accountant, SFC 9576168019
22 Gopalganj Accountant, SFC 9905881993, 8409086405
23 Jamui Accountant, SFC 7369028202, 8826169214
24 Jehanabad Accountant, SFC 9708272974, 9504148099
25 Kaimur Accountant, SFC 7903957772
26 Katihar Accountant, SFC 9123440205
27 Khagaria Asstt. Accounts Officer,SFC/Distt. Health Society 8904981390, 9934216588
28 Kishanganj Accountant, SFC 9835674285
29 Lakhisarai Asstt. Accounts Officer,SFC /Distt. Health Society 8804187966, 9661967950
30 Madhepura Accountant, SFC 9097232081, 7808921190, 8340617015
31 Madhubani Accountant, SFC 8083075252, 7296094013
32 Motihari Accountant, SFC 9931805958, 9576070478
33 Munger Asstt. Accounts Officer,SFC , Accountant, SFC 8802789924, 9555581045
34 Muzaffarpur Accountant, SFC 9472620421
35 Nalanda Accountant, SFC /Distt. Health Society 8521741888, 6205599868
36 Nawada Asstt. Accounts Officer, SFC 7479907979
37 Patna Asstt. Accounts Officer,SFC /Accountant, SFC 9718624524, 6260139572
38 Purnia Accountant, SFC 8210485484
39 Rohtas Accountant, SFC 9525922726
40 Saharsa Accountant, SFC 9386029246, 7004931846
41 Samastipur Accountant, SFC 7428171185, 7004577469
42 Saran Accountant, SFC /Distt. Health Society 8340652582, 9155573404
43 Sheikhpura Asstt. Accounts Officer,SFC 9990289397
44 Sheohar Accountant, SFC /Distt. Health Society 9852149332, 7903045494
45 Sitamarhi Asstt. Accounts Officer,SFC 7979712069
46 Siwan Accountant, SFC 8789031029
47 Supaul Accountant, SFC 9661996305
48 Vaishali Accountant, SFC 8825199102

Public Information Officers Contact Details

Sr No. Location Name Contact No.
Headquarters
1 Patna Neeraj Kumar Sharma 9135795571
District
2 Samastipur Mr. Gaurav Kumar 7892124018
3 Katihar Shri Sudhanshu Shekhar 8544412337
4 Nalanda Shri Kishan Kumar 8373962989
5 Saran Dr. Gagan 9934613372
6 Banka Shri Satyendra Kumar 7903448602
7 Bhagalpur Mohammad Moiz Zia 9006193854
8 Lakhisarai Shri Sanjay Kumar 8544412342
9 Purnia Shri Rajiv Ranjan Prakash 9931839396
10 Madhepura Shri Nikhil Kumar 8604345700
11 Bhojpur, Shri Vijay Bahadur Singh 7004311617
12 Patna Shri Shailendra Kumar 9523319300
13 Araria Shri Om Prakash 7992396734
14 Jehanabad Shri Santosh Kumar 8340386352
15 Jamui Shri Prem Kumar Maharathi 7903149617
16 Buxar Shri Ajay Kumar Sharma 8340244277
17 Sheikhpura Shri Rakesh Kumar 8539902044
18 Khagaria Shri Suraj Kumar 7808555353
19 Sheohar Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha 9431854236
20 Gopalganj Shri Kumar Kunder 7992200132
21 Vaishali Shri Rakesh Kumar-II 7488039929, 9576842910
22 Nawada Shri Dharmendra Kumar 7979933849
23 Saharsa Mr. Deepak Kumar 7782866544
24 Supaul Shri Ravi Shankar Kumar 8804421168
25 Gaya Shri Praveen Kumar Deepak 9430829691
26 Madhubani Mr. Pankaj Kumar 7878326138
27 Darbhanga Shri Raman Kumar Chaupal 8083542590, 9546325618
28 Sitamarhi Shri Lallu Kumar Singh 9155073087
29 Motihari Shri Manoj Kumar 9431882736
30 Kaimur Shri Rajiv Kumar Singh 9431075599
31 Kishanganj Shri Sanjeev Kumar Singh 9934912942
32 Munger Shri Subhash Kumar 9199437004
33 Bettiah Shri Kaushal Kishore Singh 9430463597
34 Aurangabad Shri Pankaj Kumar Sinha 8862917738
35 Akhal Shri Amarendra Kumar Srivastava 9430574099
36 Rohtas Shri Uday Narayan Prasad 7033657444
37 Siwan Shri Amarendra Kumar Sinha 9931858985, 7488153286
38 Begusarai Shri Anil Kumar 9155286466
39 Muzaffarpur Shri Ashok Kumar Singh 9472291618

Head Office

Bihar State Food And Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd.,
Khadya Bhawan, R. Block,
Daroga Prasad Rai Path,
Road No-2 Patna-1
Email: sfcpgrms [at] gmail [dot] com
Fax: 0612-2506307

Social Sites

Parent Article: